Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd DAK Drunen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
39 David Thommassen JJA - AV Sprint 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
40 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
41 Stijn van Nierop JJA - DAK 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
42 Antoine va...er Sanden JJA - DAK 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
43 Jorrit Ivens JJB - ACW `66 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
44 Sjoerd Pastoor JJB - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
45 Aidan Blankers JJB - DAK 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
46 Daan Spiljard JJB - PAC Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
47 Julian van Jeveren JJB - Scorpio HSS
Hink-staps...egorieën
48 Maurits van der Ziel JJB - VAV Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
49 Milan Watzeels JJC - AV Attila 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
50 Kamiel Watzeels JJC - AV Attila 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
51 Tijn van der Heijden JJC - DAK 100m
1000m
100 meter ...egorieën1000 meter...egorieën
52 Tristan Van Hove JJC - DAK 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
53 Kevin van Loon JJC - DAK Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
54 Ouren Röttjers JJC - DAK 100m
1000m
Ver
100 meter ...egorieën1000 meter...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
55 Floris Nolet JJC - PH HSS
Hink-staps...egorieën
56 Casper Haagh JJC - Scorpio HSS
Polshoog
Hink-staps...egorieënPolsstokho...egorieën
57 Stijn Hendriks JJC - Scorpio Polshoog
Ver
Polsstokho...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
58 Jord Pluimes JJC - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
59 Chuck Pols JJC - Scorpio 200m
Discus
Polshoog
200 meter ...egorieënDiscuswerpen MannenPolsstokho...egorieën
66 Koen Zandvliet JJC - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
70 Maks de Kock JPA - DAK 1000m
1000m pupillen DAK
73 Edwin Van...r Heijden JPA - DAK 1000m
1000m pupillen DAK
75 Coen Kuijs JPB - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
76 Hidde Struik JPB - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
77 Max Verschoor JPB - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
79 Niek van Delft JPC - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
81 Joeri Kamphuis JPC - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
82 Iker Kuijs JPC - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
86 Sem van Ravestijn JPMini - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
88 Erwin Van Arendonk M35 - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
89 Peter Van Hove M35 - DAK 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
90 Martien van Weert M45 - DAK Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
91 Frank Pols M50 - Atledo 100m
Discus
Kogel
100 meter ...egorieënDiscuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
92 Arjan Lukken M50 - DAK 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
93 Gerard Wildeman M50 - DAK 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
94 Marc Van Gils M50 - Eindhoven 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
95 Paul Koks M50 - Haag 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
96 Bert van Lith M50 - PH 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
98 Wiet Hagelaars M55 - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
220 Justus van Nierop M55 - DAK Kogel
Kogelstoten Mannen
221 Hub Kaenen M55 - RWV 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
222 Gerard van...roekhoven M60 - Atledo 200m
Discus
200 meter ...egorieënDiscuswerpen Mannen
223 Bernard Oerlemans M60 - Atledo Discus
Ver
Discuswerpen MannenVerspringe...egorieën
224 Frits van der Velden M60 - Atledo 100m
200m
Discus
Ver
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieënDiscuswerpen MannenVerspringe...egorieën
225 Hans Drijvers M60 - AV Attila 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
226 Han Holtslag M60 - DAK 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
227 Rensco Weijers M60 - DAK Kogel
Kogelstoten Mannen
228 Toon van der Heijden M65 - DES Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
229 Bauke te Nijenhuis M65 - RWV 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
230 Yvonne Gr...eermakers V35 - DAK 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
231 Lianne Ivens V40 - ACW `66 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
232 Antonique de Vaan V40 - DAK 100m
Kogel
100 meter ...egorieënKogelstoten Vrouwen
233 Larissa Droogendijk V40 - RWV 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
234 Hilde Keuning V45 - AV `40 200m
200 meter ...egorieën
235 Erica van Nierop V50 - DAK 100m
Kogel
100 meter ...egorieënKogelstoten Vrouwen
236 Anita Bakker V60 - RWV 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
237 Noortje Van der Mast MJA - ACW `66 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
238 Eva Vonk MJA - AV Sprint 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
239 Shaya van Houdt MJA - PAC HSS
Hink-staps...egorieën
240 Ynte Biemans MJB - AV Atverni 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
241 Charlotte Demoulin MJB - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
242 Sanne Pulles MJB - DAK 100m
Ver
100 meter ...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
243 Maxime Beverwijk MJB - PH Kogel
Kogelstoten Vrouwen
244 Janneke Pluimes MJB - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen VrouwenKogelstoten Vrouwen
245 Loïs Drent MJC - AV Sprint Polshoog
Ver
Polsstokho...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
247 Luna Faas MJC - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
249 Eline Theuns MJC - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
281 Anouk van Dal MJC - DAK 100m
Ver
100 meter ...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
282 Tessa Van Heeswijk MJC - DAK 100m
Ver
100 meter ...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
283 Minke Mollink MJC - DAK 100m
1000m
100 meter ...egorieën1000 meter...egorieën
284 Yara Schoenmakers MJC - Eindhoven 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
285 Kira van den Ham MJC - HLLS Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
286 Bieke Schipperen MJC - Scorpio 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
288 Inès Boderie MPA - DAK 1000m
1000m pupillen DAK
289 Marit Geurts MPA - DAK 1000m
1000m pupillen DAK
293 Daniek van Loon MPA - DAK 1000m
1000m pupillen DAK
295 Anne Smits MPA - DAK 1000m
1000m pupillen DAK
296 Elien Smits MPA - DAK 1000m
1000m pupillen DAK
299 Mirthe van Zon MPA - DAK 1000m
1000m pupillen DAK
358 Esther Cornelissen MPB - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
367 Eef de Laat MPC - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
369 Lieke Verschoor MPMini - DAK 600m
600m pupillen DAK
370 Alex Heijnemans Msen - ACHL Ver
Verspringe...egorieën
371 Bart Hondeveld Msen - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meter ...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
372 Glenn van Hamond Msen - AV Attila HSS
Hink-staps...egorieën
373 Ben Lathouwers Msen - Reusel `69 100m
Discus
Ver
100 meter ...egorieënDiscuswerpen MannenVerspringe...egorieën
374 Rob Michiels Msen - Reusel `69 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
375 Peter Roest Msen - Reusel `69 100m
Discus
Ver
100 meter ...egorieënDiscuswerpen MannenVerspringe...egorieën
376 Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint Discus
Polshoog
Discuswerpen MannenPolsstokho...egorieën
377 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
378 Kevin van Zundert Msen - AV Sprint Polshoog
Polsstokho...egorieën
379 Casper van...er Putten Msen - Eindhoven 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
380 Suzanne Janssens Vsen - AV Passaat HSS
Hink-staps...egorieën
381 Nicole van...er Sanden Vsen - DAK 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
382 Nina de Poorter Vsen - Eindhoven Discus
Discuswerpen Vrouwen
383 Sarah Smits Vsen - PH Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen VrouwenKogelstoten Vrouwen
384 Ids Biemans JJA - AV Atverni 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
385 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
386 Anne van Nierop MJC - DAK 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
387 Fenna Verweij MJC - DAK 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
388 Jessica Sluiter MJC - PH 100m
100 meter ...egorieën
389 Hugo Slik JJB - ACW `66 200m
Ver
200 meter ...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
390 Annet Slik MJA - ACW `66 Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen VrouwenKogelstoten Vrouwen
391 Daphne van Zandvoort Vsen - DAK 200m
200 meter ...egorieën
392 Tom van Loon JJC - ACW `66 Ver
Verspringe...egorieën
393 Jordy van Kuik Msen - ACW `66 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
394 Cedric Vos Msen - ACW `66 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
395 Koos Verwey M45 - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
396 Gerwalt Landheer JJC - AV Statina 100m
200m
100 meter ...egorieën200 meter ...egorieën
397 Ella van Veen MJB - AV Statina 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
398 Jan Pannekoek M40 - AV Statina 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
399 Stan Schipperen JJB - Scorpio 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
1125 Percijn va...Haeringen JJB - Taxandria 200m
Ver
200 meter ...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
1126 Maaike van Delft Vsen - DAK 200m
200 meter ...egorieën
1127 Lars van Spijk JJC - DAK 100m
Kogel
100 meter ...egorieënKogelstoten Mannen
1128 Steven Vriends JJC - DAK 100m
Ver
100 meter ...egorieënVerspringe...egorieën
1129 Peter Mijsberg M50 - Eindhoven 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
1130 Wilma Linders V50 - DAK Kogel
Kogelstoten Vrouwen
1131 Tobias van Roon JJA - DAK 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
1132 Ron de Vaan M45 - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1133 Tomas Hendrickx M35 - DAK 1000m
1000 meter...egorieën
1134 Hans Schilders M50 - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1135 Henk Knapen M65 - DAK Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
1136 Robert Wels M45 - PH 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1137 Jan van den Hoogen Msen - PH 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1138 Stephanie ...rooijmans Vsen - PH 3000m
Discus
3000 meter...egorieënDiscuswerpen Vrouwen
1139 Myrthe Schmeits Vsen - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1140 Mar-hein v... der Wiel M45 - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1141 Rick Liesting M35 - OLAT 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
1142 Thijmen van Hoof JJB - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1143 Marloes de Jong V35 - Atledo 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1144 Joni van Loon Msen - DVTR 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
1145 Laura de Gier Vsen - DAK Kogel
Kogelstoten Vrouwen
1146 Nikki Bagchus Vsen - DAK 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1147 Anne van Andel Vsen - DAK 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
1148 Liesbeth de Smet Vsen - Belgie 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
1149 Sander Demmers Msen - ACW `66 3000m
3000 meter...egorieën
1150 Gerrit Riezebos M55 - RWV 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën
1151 Hans van der Knaap M55 - RWV 3snelw
3000m Snel...egorieën