Inschrijvingen 3e Athletics champ Regio 21 (finale)




Snr Naam Onderdelen
83 Tara Brinker MPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
84 Jasmina Dadou MPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
85 Lieke Geerling MPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
86 Tess ter Haar MPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
87 Sterre Kurpershoek MPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
88 Janneke Leenders MPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
89 Rosa Molenberg MPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
90 Olivia Zurcher MPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
91 Suzanne Floor MPA2 - De Gemzen - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
92 Evelien va...Houweling MPA2 - De Gemzen - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
93 Lucas Nicolai JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
94 Naomi van de Meent MPA2 - De Gemzen - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
95 Elisa Nap MPA1 - De Gemzen - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
96 Tom Oosterhof JPA2 - De Gemzen - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
97 Merijn Renshoff JPA1 - De Gemzen - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
98 Sanne Tessemaker MPA1 - De Gemzen - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
99 Silke Wijnstok MPA1 - De Gemzen - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
100 Brend Baak JPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
101 Daan Bergmans JPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
102 Mike Bossers JPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
103 Truus Lut... NDombaxi MPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
104 Mette van der Meer MPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
105 Luuk Hansman JPA1 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
106 Kyano Visser JPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
107 Dorcas Wilbrink MPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
108 Quint de Boer JPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
109 Ike Edelman JPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
110 Rens van der Guchte JPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
111 David ten Have JPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
112 Bas van de Horst JPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
113 Joran Medemblik JPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
114 Robin Schafthuizen JPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
115 Maarten Dotinga JPA1 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
116 Natalja Duiveman MPA2 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
117 Sophie ten Heuvel MPA1 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
118 Anna ten Hove MPA2 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
119 Sil Krediet JPA2 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
120 Geoffrey Krul JPA1 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
121 Robin Sagel JPA1 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
122 Soufian Tamrouti JPA1 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
123 Maureen Wind MPA2 - Isala `96 - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
124 Pim Harleman JPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
125 Stijn Heida JPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
126 Iris Louws MPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
127 Emma de Maaijer MPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
128 Maarten Sijbrandy JPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
129 Max Unen JPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
131 Celine Wiertsema MPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
132 Lasse van der Boom JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
133 Iris Bredewolt MPA2 - Cialfo - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
134 Bente Luschen MPC - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
135 Daan Geerling JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
136 Daniel Kleermaker JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
137 Lude Loman JPA1 - Cialfo - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
138 Thijmen Middelkamp JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
139 Daan Rikkers JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
140 Fabian Serree JPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
141 Renger Zeeman JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
142 Tom Bloemberg JPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
143 Johan Bouma JPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
144 Donna Dorgelo MPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
145 Indy Faassen MPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
146 Jesse Nienhuis JPA2 - Flevo Delta - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
147 Roos Pieters MPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
148 Dion Treffers JPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
149 Lisa Zoon MPA1 - Flevo Delta - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
371 Rick Aartsen JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
372 Finn van Es JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
373 Jesse ten Have JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
374 Jeroen Laskewitz JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
375 Brendan Noordijk JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
376 Jelle Sprenger JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
377 Rens van der Weiden JPA1 - AV Athlos - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
378 Emma van den Berg MPA1 - AV NOP - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
379 Sven van Bloois JPA2 - AV NOP - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
380 Niek ter Haar JPA2 - AV NOP - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
381 Tom ter Haar JPA1 - AV NOP - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
382 Jasper Hiemstra JPA1 - AV NOP - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
384 Tristan Overtoom JPA1 - AV NOP - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
385 Laura Slump MPA2 - AV NOP - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
386 Roel Wielstra JPA1 - AV NOP - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
389 Miriam Felix MPB - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
390 Fleur Pieters MPB - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
391 Kim Remijn MPC - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
392 Maarten Scholte JPB - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
393 Jaap Zoon JPB - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
394 Nour Belga JPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
395 Mohamed Bouzalmat JPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
396 Lynn Bunnik MPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
397 Bram Eleveld JPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
398 Senna Haklander JPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
399 Thijs van der Maaten JPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
400 Luuk van der Maaten JPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
401 Fien Molenberg MPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
402 Maxime van Mourik MPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
403 Bram Nusmeier JPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
404 Mats Petersen JPB - AV Athlos - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
406 Anniek Draaistra MPB - AV NOP - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
407 Silvan Jansen JPB - AV NOP - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
408 Isas Prinsen JPB - AV NOP - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
409 Miron de Ruiter JPB - AV NOP - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
410 Kaylin Wierda MPB - AV NOP - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
411 Nienke Wagenaar MPB - De Gemzen - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
412 Fleur Gerrits MPB - De Gemzen - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
413 Isabel van Houweling MPB - De Gemzen - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
414 Rens van Oosten JPB - De Gemzen - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
415 Tieme van Oosten JPB - De Gemzen - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
416 Bas Oosterhof JPB - De Gemzen - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
417 Esmee Vis MPB - De Gemzen - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
418 Daan Bartelds JPB - de Sprinter - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
419 Jocelyn Dijkman MPB - de Sprinter - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
420 Jelle Hofenk JPB - de Sprinter - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
421 Hugo van Rooyen JPB - de Sprinter - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
422 Julia Sleurink MPMini - de Sprinter - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
423 Fleur Slurink MPB - de Sprinter - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
424 Ole de Vries JPB - de Sprinter - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
425 Jolijn Bakkenes MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
426 Nanouk Bal MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
427 Dide Krolis MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
428 Gwen te Lintelo MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
429 Sophia van Loo MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
430 Iris den Otter MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
431 Nienke de Rooij MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
432 Noa Sinte...rtensdijk MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
433 Joyce de Vries MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
434 Lisa Wels MPB - AV Athlos - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
435 Coen Bloemberg JPC - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
436 Evi Falkena MPC - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
437 Thijmen Landman JPMini - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
438 Anna Sijbrandij MPC - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
440 Rowan Tiemes JPC - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
441 Remo Treffers JPMini - Flevo Delta - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
443 Frank ter Haar JPMini - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
444 Jasper Hegeman JPMini - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
445 Aniek van Hulzen MPMini - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
446 Björn ten Klooster JPC - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
447 Jelmer Overtoom JPC - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
448 Tycho Vader JPMini - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
449 Luuk Vroegop JPMini - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
450 Tynke Wielstra MPMini - AV NOP - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
451 Mounia Dadou MPC - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
452 Stan van der Horst JPMini - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
453 Ruben Jacobs JPC - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
454 Christian ...leermaker JPMini - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
455 Guusje Koning MPC - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
456 Roos Meijer MPC - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
457 Eva Middelkamp MPC - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
458 Fabienne ...rtensdijk MPMini - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
459 Lisa van der Sluijs MPC - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
460 Lois van Zuthem MPC - AV Athlos - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
461 Merel Beekman MPC - De Gemzen - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
463 Finn Hakkenberg JPC - De Gemzen - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
464 Timo Hanekamp JPC - De Gemzen - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
465 Bente Hanekamp MPC - De Gemzen - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
466 Renske Hanekamp MPC - De Gemzen - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
467 Eline Lensink MPC - De Gemzen - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
468 Kiran Rorije JPC - De Gemzen - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
469 Francine v...der Stoop MPC - De Gemzen - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
470 Emma Bakkenes MPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
471 Koen van den Burg JPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
472 Olivia Buter MPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
473 Milana Buter MPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
474 Sebastiaan...n Domburg JPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
475 Luca Goedhart JPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
476 Corne den Hollander JPMini - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
477 Meike Schipper MPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
478 Carlijn Scholte MPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
479 Damian Wolters JPC - AV Athlos - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
480 Kian Beks JPB - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
481 Daan Beute JPC - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
482 Dana Bouwman MPB - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
483 Lars Hansman JPMini - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
484 Donna ten Hove MPB - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
485 Josse Kampen JPMini - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
486 Cas Kanis JPB - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
487 Thomas de Kimpe JPC - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
488 Sophie Kroon MPMini - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
489 Olaf Langeslag JPC - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
490 Hugo Visser JPMini - Isala `96 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
491 Iris Schoeve MPA2 - AV Athlos - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp