Inschrijvingen Vrijdagavond Indoorwedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Nigel Steenwinkel JJB - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JjunB +M45Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
2 Alysée Lester MJB - ARV Ilion 60mH
60mh MjunB
3 Misha van ...heppingen JJD - Australië 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
4 Lizanne va...heppingen MJB - Australië 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunBKogel - Mj...en + Vmas
5 Devi Robbemond JJA - AV Fortuna Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
6 Jair Melfor JJA - AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
7 Leo Van der Aa Mmas - AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JjunA + M45
8 Misha Hollaar MJA - AV Fortuna Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas
9 Michael Ketting Msen - AV Fortuna Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
10 Nikki van Tienderen MJC - HLLM 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
11 Sebastiaan Bonte JJC - AV Hera Kogel
Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
12 Lennart Boogaard JJD - AV Hera 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
13 Isa Kolle MJC - AV Hera 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
14 Alyshia Kavehercy MJD - NEAV 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
15 Alberto Biswane JJA - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
17 Quinten de Brabander JJA - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
18 Bo Herrewijnen JJB - Olympus `70 60m
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-MasKogel Jjun...en + MMas
19 Daan de Jong JJB - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
20 Jonathan ...eugdenhil JJB - Olympus `70 60mH
60mh JjunB +M45
21 Ruben Rolvink JJB - Olympus `70 60m
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-MasKogel Jjun...en + MMas
22 Faya Donders MJC - Leiden 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m D-C Finale
23 Dijron Hanemaaijer JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m D-C Finale
24 Kariem Kishk JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
25 Ruben van Seventer JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
26 Stef Kortekaas JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
27 Thomas Kleijweg JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
28 Tijn Zuiderwijk JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
29 Tom van Buuren JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
30 Casper van Dijk JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m D-C Finale
31 Daan Bladt JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
32 Frank van den Enden JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
34 Joost Viveen JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
35 Joshua Adriaanse JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m D-C Finale
36 Koen Viveen JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
37 Luuk van Cappelle JJD - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
38 Maurits va...cheijndel JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
39 Milan Kal JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
40 Silvano Pajic JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
41 Yannick Rolvink JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
42 Zen Valstar JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m D-C Finale
43 André van der Pijl Mmas - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas
44 Cor van Dam Mmas - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas
45 Etienne Rolvink Mmas - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
46 Hans Kemper Mmas - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
47 Marco Bronswijk Mmas - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
48 Martien Mol Mmas - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
49 Britt van Dien MJB - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas
50 Fenna van Ruijven MJB - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas
82 Ingrid Vollebregt MJB - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
300 Keïta Wielzen MJB - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
301 Kim Roeling MJB - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
302 Sela Zeeman MJB - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas
303 Bibienne d...Brabander MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
304 Donna Aalbregt MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
305 Ellemijn Blok MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45
306 Frederiek Dekker MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD ...unC + V45
307 Isis Tinneveld MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45
309 Lieve Dillo MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
310 Sanne van der Pijl MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
311 Tamara Zimmerman MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
312 Tessa Molenaar MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
314 Donja Zwinkels MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
315 Eline Beeloo MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
316 Lisa Gerritse MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
318 Luna Pedemonte MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
319 Lynn Dankier MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
320 Maaike Boers MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
321 Mieko Hartman MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
322 Pien Mittertreiner MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
324 Zenzi Kerkdijk MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
325 Ivar de Kok Msen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas
326 Kevin Philipsen Msen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as FinaleKogel Jjun...en + MMas
327 Lars Tinneveld Msen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
328 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 60mH
60mh Msen
329 Raymon Toussaint Msen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
331 Kevin Deur JJA - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
332 Brett Duff JJB - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
333 Kamil Snellink JJB - AV Sparta 60mH
Kogel
60mh JjunB +M45Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
334 Tarik Hochlaf JJB - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
335 Justin van Dooren JJC - AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2
336 Alexander Auer JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 2
337 Angelo de Nooijer JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 2
338 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
339 Bryan Duff JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
340 Faith Abu JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
341 Joshua van Rijssel JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
342 Lars van Beek JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
343 Layi Oniwinde JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
344 Marcel Gomez JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
346 Nathan Nijdam JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
347 Timo Eilers JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
348 Hania Snellink MJC - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
349 Safaa el Bouzidi MJC - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
351 Siri Liefrink MJC - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
352 Soetkin Lammers MJC - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
353 Stephanie Auer MJC - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
354 Ayla Vording MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
355 Charissa Boeters MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
356 Charity Saddal MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
357 Dané Goosen MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60mH
60m D-C60mh JunD ...unC + V45
358 Esther van Grol MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
359 Franziska Burchett MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
360 Isabel Stegeman MJD - AV Sparta 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
361 Jasmijn Bakker MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
364 Roshwita Holstein MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
365 Jeffrey W...sodikromo Msen - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
366 Lars Mackenbach JJB - AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JjunB +M45
367 Romee van Dam MJC - Startbaan 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45
369 Linda van Berkel Vmas - AV `40 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45
370 Mirjam Olsthoorn Vmas - AV `40 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
371 Kim Van Leest MJB - AV `40 60m
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60mh MjunB
372 Luca van Loon MJB - AV `40 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB
373 Sara Hamoumi MJD - AV `40 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 1
374 Dorenda Zwaard Vsen - AV `40 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunA...n+Masters
375 Hans Harting JJA - AV `47 60mH
Kogel
60mh JjunA + M45Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
376 Cedrych va...er Graaff JJA - CAV Energie 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
377 Lars Boertien JJA - CAV Energie Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
378 Laura Karamowa MJA - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunA...n+Masters
379 Marco de Kunder Mmas - CAV Energie 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
380 Romy Seher MJB - CAV Energie 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
381 Rosa Neeleman MJB - CAV Energie 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
382 Valéria Montijn MJB - CAV Energie 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB
383 Nathalia Montijn MJD - CAV Energie Kogel
Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
386 Levi Casilio JJA - HRCL 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
387 Arther Kuwas JJB - HRCL 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
388 Dale Casilio Msen - HRCL 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
389 Lucas Man JJC - GACH 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m D-C Finale
390 Florian Vriezen JJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
391 Luce Wijma JJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45
392 Ryan Andela JJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
393 Senne Gisius JJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
394 Denise van...en-Morris Vmas - GACH 60mH
60mh MjunA...n+Masters
395 Suzet Doornheim MJC - GACH 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m D-C Finale
396 Emmelie Pos MJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
397 Hannah Nijkamp MJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
398 Lois Doornheim MJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
399 Lotte Pos MJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
400 Shantell Kwofie MJD - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
401 Lars Adriaanse JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh JjunB +M45Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
402 Gaby Emmanuel JJC - Haag Kogel
Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
403 Mark van der Linden JJC - Haag 60mH
Kogel
60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2
404 Quinten Wormer JJC - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
405 Ewout Pieters Mmas - Haag 60m
60m B-A-Sen-Mas
406 Frans van Wouwen Mmas - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
407 Jordi Mim...ero Palop Mmas - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
409 Isis Ferrier MJD - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45
410 Jade Wormer MJD - Haag 60m
Kogel
60m D-CKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
411 Rosalie van Wouwen MJD - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
412 Simon van Eeden Msen - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
413 Bart Adriaanse JJC - Voorne Kogel
Kogel - Jj...C Groep 2
414 Gijs Langkamp Msen - HLLS 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh Msen
415 Jeroen Witteveen Msen - HLLS 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
417 Stijn te Hennepe Mmas - Leiden 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
418 Isabelle Reijman MJB - Leiden Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas
419 Lara Weghorst MJB - Leiden 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB
420 Laura Varona Perez MJC - Leiden 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
422 Nora Varona Perez MJC - Leiden Kogel
Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
423 Franka Blok Vsen - Leiden 60mH
60mh MjunA...n+Masters
424 Vivian Kip MJB - OSM `75 Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas
425 Jarno van der Meide JJC - PAC 60mH
60mh JjunC
426 Julian Mejame Ejong JJC - PAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2
427 Taron Punt JJC - PAC 60mH
60mh JjunC
428 Jarno van Daalen JJD - PAC 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Jj...C Groep 1
430 Gabriëlle Opmeer MJA - PAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunA...n+Masters
431 Joyce van Welie MJB - PAC 60mH
60mh MjunB
432 Vica van Middelkoop MJB - PAC 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
433 Marit Speerstra MJC - PAC Kogel
Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
435 Miro Vlasman MJC - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45
436 Isabel van den Berg MJD - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
437 Milou van den Berg MJD - Phanos 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C FinaleKogel - Mj...C Groep 2
438 Rens de Graauw JJC - PH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60m D-C Finale60mh JjunCKogel - Jj...C Groep 2
439 Ruth Vogels MJB - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB
440 Take Zonneveld Msen - Rotterdam Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
441 Shardiela Eisden Vsen - Rotterdam 60mH
60mh MjunA...n+Masters
442 Loïs Steenbeek MJC - Leiden Kogel
Kogel - Mj...C Groep 1
443 Joost Dumas Msen - Spado 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
444 Stephan H...n 't Veld Msen - Spado 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
445 Christiaan Mettrop Mmas - Spark 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh Msen
446 Richard Achterberg Mmas - VAV 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
447 Fenna Achterberg MJB - VAV 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB
448 Adam Youssef Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
473 Jade Vrij MJC - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m D-C60m D-C Finale
643 Luc Giele JJA - Voorne 60mH
Kogel
60mh JjunA + M45Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
644 Roderik Cobben JJB - Voorne 60mH
Kogel
60mh JjunB +M45Kogel Jjun...en + MMas
646 Aiden Bareman JJD - Voorne 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Jj...C Groep 1
648 Maria Bareman Vmas - Voorne 60m
60m B-A-Sen-Mas
656 Eileen Oldenburger MJB - Voorne 60mH
60mh MjunB
666 Emma Verhoeff MJB - Voorne Kogel
Kogel - Mj...en + Vmas
667 Evi Verdonkschot MJB - Voorne 60mH
Kogel
60mh MjunBKogel - Mj...en + Vmas
670 Felicity Bareman MJC - Voorne 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m D-C60mh JunD ...unC + V45Kogel - Mj...C Groep 2
673 Derek van Bochove Msen - Voorne 60m
60m_f
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale
676 Hilde Pracht Vsen - VS97 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunA...n+Masters
683 Jonne van ...r Giessen MJB - AAV `36 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m B-A-Sen-Mas60m B-A-Se...as Finale60mh MjunB