Inschrijvingen 3e pupillencompetitieregio 1-2-3-




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
751 Zafir Ali JPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m Av-Atos JPA1 (3e)
752 Miran van den Ameele JPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m Av-Atos JPA1 (4e)
753 Pelle van Houten JPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m Av-Atos JPA1 (2e)
754 Merlijn Neerlaar JPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m
755 Jilles Olden JPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m
756 Makay Vilters JPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m Av-Atos JPA1 (1e)
757 Mike Osendarp JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m AVC JPA1 Team 1 (2e)
758 Ilmar Schramp JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m AVC JPA1 Team 1 (3e)
759 Sepp Schulte JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m AVC JPA1 Team 1 (1e)
760 Jannick van Velzen JPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m AVC JPA1 Team 1 (4e)
761 Ronny Braan JPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m
762 Jesse Joosten JPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m
763 Duncan Pels JPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m
764 Luke Collingridge JPA1 - AV Haarlem 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1
765 Jeffrey de Kok JPA1 - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m
766 Sepp Mooren JPA1 - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m
767 Cas Battem JPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Hera JPA1 (4e)
768 Thijmen van der Burg JPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1
769 Giel Lintjer JPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Hera JPA1 (3e)
770 Nathan van...er Meulen JPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1
771 Kian Sanches JPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Hera JPA1 (1e)
772 Kjeld Vrieswijk JPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Hera MPA2 mix (4e)
773 Kyan van der Wiele JPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Hera JPA1 (2e)
774 Stijn van der Aart JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Holland guys 2 (4e)
775 Koen Beimers JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Holland guys 2 (1e)
776 Maxwell van Bommel JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Holland guys 2 (2e)
777 Petran Dijk JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Holland guys 2 (3e)
778 Maurits Groeneveld JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Holland guys 1 (4e)
779 Levi Ravelli JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Holland guys 1 (1e)
780 Jilling van Stek JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Holland guys 1 (3e)
781 Giosué Vollaard JPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000mJPA1 - MK Gr1 Holland guys 1 (2e)
782 Sven Dekker JPA2 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m AV-Atos JPA2 (2e)
783 Teun Dufais JPA2 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m AV-Atos JPA2 (1e)
784 Leroy Eisden JPA2 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m AV-Atos JPA2 (4e)
785 Elf Meerman JPA2 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m AV-Atos JPA2 (3e)
786 Rens Denneman JPA2 - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2
787 Ryan Eelman JPA2 - AV Haarlem 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2
788 Cas van Dort JPA2 - HLLM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2 JPA2Boys (2e)
789 Tijn Jaegers JPA2 - HLLM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2 JPA2Boys (4e)
790 Ciske Keukens JPA2 - HLLM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2 JPA2Boys (3e)
791 Bram Kraan JPA2 - HLLM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2 JPA2Boys (5e)
792 Jorai Verboom JPA2 - HLLM 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2 JPA2Boys (1e)
793 Mike Admiraal JPA2 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera JPA2 (1e)
794 Ruben Kok JPA2 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera JPA2 (4e)
795 Mike Schipper JPA2 - AV Hera Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - MK Gr2
796 Mika van Straaten JPA2 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000mJPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera JPA2 (3e)
797 Ruben Visagie JPA2 - AV Hera 4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera JPA2 (2e)
798 Floris van Campen JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m Holland Boys 1 (3e)
799 Sven Everts JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m Holland boys 2 (3e)
800 Hugo Gabel JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m Holland boys 2 (1e)
801 Bart Houtkamp JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m Holland Boys 1 (1e)
802 Julien Janssen JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m
803 Tom Knapen JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m Holland Boys 1 (2e)
804 Sil de Ruiter JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m Holland boys 2 (4e)
805 Tijmen van Tuyll JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m Holland boys 2 (2e)
806 Ivar Vialard JPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
JPA2 - MK Gr1JPA2 - 1000m Holland Boys 1 (4e)
807 Ivar Badoux JPB - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m
808 David Brouwer JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-2 (4e)
809 Luka Cibic JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-1 (5e)
810 Berend van Dijk JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-2 (3e)
811 Abel van Gildemacher JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-1 (1e)
812 Luwe van Happen JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-1 (3e)
813 Alaïn He...a Napoles JPB - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m
814 Alaïn He...a Napoles JPB - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m
815 Siem Kuiper JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-1 (4e)
816 Tim Steenbakker JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-2 (2e)
817 Roefke Verhoeven JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-1 (2e)
818 Maris van Wees JPB - AV Atos 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr2JPB - 1000m AV-Atos JPB-team-2 (1e)
819 Geert Beukers JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m AVC JPB Team 1 (4e)
820 Fabrice Groot JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m AVC JPB Team 1 (3e)
821 Bandi Leijen JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m AVC JPB Team 2 (4e)
822 Luuk Reurts JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m AVC JPB Team 2 (2e)
823 Imme de Reuver JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m AVC JPB Team 1 (2e)
824 Kevin Schermer JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m AVC JPB Team 2 (3e)
825 Koen Spelbos JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m AVC JPB Team 1 (1e)
826 Raoul de Wilde JPB - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m
827 Jay de Wit JPB - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m
828 Justin van Zeijl JPB - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m
829 Douwe Zwikker JPB - Castricum 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr1JPB - 1000m AVC JPB Team 2 (1e)
830 Rens Buikman JPB - AV Edam 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m
831 Coen Kraan JPB - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3JPB - 1000m
832 Florian de Ruijter JPB - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3JPB - 1000m
833 Mitch Veira JPB - HLLM Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3
834 Robin Fictoor JPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3JPB - 1000m Hera JPB1 (4e)
835 Obi George JPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3JPB - 1000m Hera JPB1 (3e)
836 Jairo Hopman JPB - AV Hera 4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3 Hera JPB1 (1e)
837 Thijs Overtoom JPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3JPB - 1000m Hera JPB2 (4e)
838 Ties Overtoom JPB - AV Hera 4x40m
Hera JPB2 (1e)
839 Joris Petersen JPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3JPB - 1000m Hera JPB1 (2e)
840 Casper Schuurman JPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3JPB - 1000m Hera JPB2 (2e)
841 Finn Spaans JPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr3JPB - 1000m Hera JPB2 (3e)
842 Koen Federer JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m Holland men 2 (4e)
843 Julius Heinsius JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m Holland men 1 (3e)
844 Boet van Houten JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m Holland men 1 (2e)
845 Borre van der Kleij JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m Holland men 1 (4e)
846 Arno Thomas JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m Holland men 1 (1e)
847 Yannick Veldt JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m Holland men 2 (2e)
848 Jelte van Vught JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m Holland men 2 (1e)
849 Timo van der Wal JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m Holland men 2 (3e)
850 Tobias Weijers JPB - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
JPB - MK Gr4JPB - 1000m
851 Teun van Hoof JPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m AV-Atos JPC (1e)
852 Leon Hristov JPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m AV-Atos JPC (2e)
853 Ruben-Jay Krumeich JPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m AV-Atos JPC (3e)
854 Niek de Mul JPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m AV-Atos JPC (4e)
855 Leo van Vlaenderen JPC - AV Atos 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m
856 Noah Beentjes JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Team 2 (3e)
857 Stan Dekker JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Team 2 (1e)
858 Sam Glorie JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Team 1 (3e)
859 Ilias van Heeringen JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Team 1 (2e)
860 Samuel Möhlmann JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Team 1 (4e)
861 Lars Schramp JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Mix (3e)
862 Ravi Tuijn JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Mix (2e)
863 Kees van Velzen JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Team 2 (4e)
864 Mats Venselaar JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Team 1 (1e)
865 Wout Wieringa JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Team 2 (2e)
866 Matthijs v... Zuilekom JPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 AVC JPC Mix (1e)
867 Olliver Könst JPC - AV Haarlem Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1
868 Mike de Jong JPC - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m Hera JPC1 (2e)
869 Nick Perez Mutsaers JPC - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m Hera JPC1 (4e)
870 Keo van Schie JPC - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m Hera JPC mix (2e)
871 Vince van Straaten JPC - AV Hera 4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1 Hera JPC mix (3e)
872 Zeb Tesselaar JPC - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m Hera JPC1 (3e)
873 Simon Visagie JPC - AV Hera 4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1 Hera JPC1 (1e)
874 Justen Visser JPC - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600m Hera JPC mix (4e)
875 Kobe Dijkema JPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 Holland jongens (4e)
876 Steijn Gabel JPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 Holland jongens (1e)
877 Elias Rodenbach JPC - KAV Holland 600m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2
878 Stefan Wielemaker JPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 Holland jongens (2e)
879 Daniel van der Zwet JPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPC - MK Gr1JPC - 600mJPC - MK Gr2 Holland jongens (3e)
880 Tobias Badoux JPMini - AV Atos 600m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m
881 Toby van Gildemacher JPMini - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m AV-Atos Jpmini (3e)
882 Liam Koobs JPMini - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m AV-Atos Jpmini (4e)
883 Melle Krijthe JPMini - AV Atos 600m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m
884 Toon Meerman JPMini - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m AV-Atos Jpmini (2e)
885 Duco Verhoeven JPMini - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m AV-Atos Jpmini (1e)
886 Wisse van Wees JPMini - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m AV-Atos Jpmini (5e)
887 Milan Ansari JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC JPC Mix (4e)
888 Julian Begthel JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC Jongens Mini Team 1 (4e)
889 Hugo Binkhorst JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC Jongens Mini Team 2 (4e)
890 Noël Camps JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC Jongens Mini Team 2 (1e)
891 Tim Glorie JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC Jongens Mini Team 2 (3e)
892 Cian Mc Glone JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC Jongens Mini Team 1 (3e)
893 Kjell Oudegeest JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC Jongens Mini Team 1 (2e)
894 Tijs Spelbos JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC Jongens Mini Team 1 (1e)
895 Guus van Velzen JPMini - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2 AVC Jongens Mini Team 2 (2e)
896 Stan Happe JPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m Hera JPmini 1 (2e)
897 Tim de Jong JPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m Hera JPC mix (1e)
898 Mees van der Loo JPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m Hera JPmini 1 (4e)
899 Koen Petersen JPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m Hera JPmini 1 (3e)
900 Finn Sanders JPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600m Hera JPmini 1 (1e)
901 Siebe van der Wal JPMini - KAV Holland 600m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2
902 Giulia De Vita MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPA1-team 2 (3e)
903 Lea Imadalou MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPA1-team 2 (4e)
904 Alyssa Koobs MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPA1-team 1 (3e)
905 Indy Krijthe MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPA1-team 1 (2e)
906 Solvej Leurs MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2
907 Quinsy Peters MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPA1-team 2 (2e)
908 Claudia Rimedia MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPA1-team 1 (1e)
909 Imre Schipper MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPA1-team 1 (4e)
910 Lucy Spaans MPA1 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPA1-team 2 (1e)
911 Fay Bakker MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA1 Team 1 (3e)
912 Manja Kuijs MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m AVC MPA1 Team 1 (4e)
913 Nikki Luiting MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m
914 Sanoë Penha MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m AVC MPA1 Team 1 (1e)
915 Felice de Reuver MPA1 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m AVC MPA1 Team 1 (2e)
916 Liz Jonk MPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 A.V. Edam (4e)
917 Nina Klouwer MPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 A.V. Edam (2e)
918 Ilse Tol MPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2
919 Indy Veerman MPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2
920 Ilse Veerman MPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 A.V. Edam (3e)
921 Lynn van Vlaanderen MPA1 - AV Edam 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000mMPA1 - MK Gr2 A.V. Edam (1e)
922 Lois Moningka MPA1 - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m
923 Indy van Tienderen MPA1 - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m
924 Kira Bremer MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Hera MPA1 2 (1e)
925 Jonna Eising MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Hera MPA1 1 (2e)
926 Floor van Gent MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Hera MPA1 2 (3e)
927 Lotte Happe MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Hera MPA1 1 (4e)
928 Eveline Kappar MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Hera MPA1 2 (2e)
929 Emma Simon MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Hera MPA1 1 (3e)
930 Fenna Visser MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Hera MPA1 1 (1e)
931 Aliza van Zuilen MPA1 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Hera MPA1 2 (4e)
932 Frederieke Kenter MPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Holland girls (3e)
933 Anouk Smit MPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Holland girls (2e)
934 Anniek van Wees MPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Holland girls (1e)
935 Veerle Zwart MPA1 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA1 - MK Gr1MPA1 - 1000m Holland girls (4e)
936 Rihana Adams MPA2 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m AV-Atos MPA2 (4e)
937 Julia Janssen MPA2 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m AV-Atos MPA2 (2e)
938 Stella Kuijs MPA2 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m AV-Atos MPA2 (3e)
939 Isodora Shaker MPA2 - AV Atos 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m AV-Atos MPA2 (1e)
940 Eline Booms MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA2 Team 2 (3e)
941 Deirdre Groot MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA2 Team 1 (1e)
942 Dania Klaver MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA2 Team 2 (2e)
943 Iris Kleverlaan MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA2 Team 1 (3e)
944 Bente Mon...zinos Mul MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA2 Team 1 (4e)
945 Lisa Thomson MPA2 - Castricum 4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA2 Team 2 (1e)
946 Bo de Wilde MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA2 Team 2 (4e)
947 Sophie ten Wolde MPA2 - Castricum 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 AVC MPA2 Team 1 (2e)
948 Isis Olthof MPA2 - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m
949 Alina Vallentgoed MPA2 - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m
950 Aïsha Buskens MPA2 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera MPA2 mix (1e)
951 Jamie Harderwijk MPA2 - AV Hera 4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera MPA2 mix (2e)
952 Manon Hoedjes MPA2 - AV Hera 4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera MPA2 1 (4e)
953 Fenne van der Hulst MPA2 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera MPA2 mix (3e)
954 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs MPA2 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera MPA2 1 (1e)
955 Meike Rozemeijer MPA2 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera MPA2 1 (3e)
956 Malin Schouten MPA2 - AV Hera 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000mMPA2 - MK Gr2 Hera MPA2 1 (2e)
957 Feline Boissevain MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m Holland girls 1 (1e)
958 Sven den Harder JPMini - Castricum 600m
Meerkamp
JPMini - MK Gr1JPMini - 600mJPmini -MK Gr2
959 Danielle Laanbroek MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m Holland girls 2 (2e)
960 Cato van der Meulen MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m Holland girls 1 (3e)
961 Madelief v...er Meulen MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m Holland girls 1 (2e)
962 Zehra Mica MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m Holland girls 2 (4e)
963 Nigella Negenman MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m Holland girls 1 (4e)
964 Giulia Ouwens MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
4x60m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m Holland girls 2 (1e)
965 Amber Siebenga MPA2 - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPA2 - MK Gr1MPA2 - 1000m
966 Lena Delissen MPB - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m
967 Linde Haenen MPB - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m
968 Eline Thijssen MPB - AV Atos 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m
969 Bente Denneman MPB - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m
970 Anna Hanselaar MPB - Castricum 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m
971 Nora De Rijk MPB - AV Edam 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m
972 Fiene Jonk MPB - AV Edam 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m A.V. Edam MPB (3e)
973 Sterre Kuipers MPB - AV Edam 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m A.V. Edam MPB (2e)
974 Youssra S'khairi MPB - AV Edam 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m A.V. Edam MPB (1e)
975 Saar Warger MPB - AV Edam 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m A.V. Edam MPB (4e)
976 Nikki Bot MPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m Hera MPB2 (4e)
977 Rosalie te...uggencate MPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m Hera MPB1 (2e)
978 Suraya Buskens MPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m Hera MPB2 (2e)
979 Kim Duin MPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m Hera MPB1 (1e)
980 Delilah Hilgerink MPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m Hera MPB1 (4e)
981 Mandy Koopman MPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m Hera MPB2 (1e)
982 Tess Munts MPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m Hera MPB1 (3e)
983 Judy Sjoers MPB - AV Hera 1000m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr2MPB - 1000m Hera MPB2 (3e)
984 Linde Burmann MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m
985 Noor Hofman MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m
986 Hanne Steenbergen MPB - KAV Holland 1000m
Meerkamp
MPB - MK Gr1MPB - 1000m
987 Rawia Ali MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC - team-1 (2e)
988 Tess Boxma MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC-team-2 (3e)
989 Selina Claassen MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC - team-1 (4e)
990 Evi Gijsbers MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC - team-1 (5e)
991 Hanske van Houten MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC-team-2 (2e)
992 Ymke Kuiper MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC - team-1 (3e)
993 Cassidy van Maaren MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC - team-1 (1e)
994 Noa Neerlaar MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC-team-2 (4e)
995 Isabelle Schulte MPC - AV Atos 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2 AV-Atos MPC-team-2 (1e)
996 Sophie Wijninga MPC - AV Atos 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2
997 Elin Binkhorst MPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m AVC MPC Team 1 (1e)
998 Lynn Huiberts MPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m AVC MPC Team 1 (4e)
999 Liv Smink MPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m AVC MPC Team 1 (3e)
1000 Maartje Wit MPC - Castricum 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m AVC MPC Team 1 (2e)
1001 Nieke Hendrikx MPC - AV Haarlem 600m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600mMPC - MK Gr2
1002 Lana Sanches MPC - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m Hera MPC mix (3e)
1003 Julie van Zuilen MPC - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m Hera MPC mix (4e)
1004 Merel Aarts MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m Holland meisjes C (4e)
1005 Noemi Janssen MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m Holland meisjes C (2e)
1006 Sanne Rupert MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m Holland meisjes C (3e)
1007 Jools Steen MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m Holland meisjes C (1e)
1008 Isa Veerman MPC - KAV Holland 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPC - MK Gr1MPC - 600m Holland meisjes C (5e)
1009 Jamie Booij MPMini - AV Atos 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1010 Mare Houbiers MPMini - AV Atos 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1011 Eeke Schipper MPMini - AV Atos 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1012 Janne van der Meer MPMini - Castricum 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1013 Noa Popot MPMini - Castricum 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1014 Juliet Jonk MPMini - AV Edam 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1015 Jezzie Eelman MPMini - AV Haarlem 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1016 Lieke Bot MPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m Hera Mpmini 1 (3e)
1017 Cassidy Hilgerink MPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m Hera Mpmini 1 (1e)
1018 Indy van K... Denneman MPMini - AV Hera 4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MK Hera MPC mix (1e)
1019 Annemieke Lyimen MPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m Hera Mpmini 1 (4e)
1020 Fienne Overtoom MPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m Hera MPC mix (2e)
1021 Tessa Zwaanenburg MPMini - AV Hera 600m
4x40m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m Hera Mpmini 1 (2e)
1022 Aurelia Groeneveld MPMini - KAV Holland 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1023 Sophie Joore MPMini - KAV Holland 600m
Meerkamp
MPMini - MKMPMini - 600m
1024 Thijmen van Schie JPA1 - HLLM 1000m
Meerkamp
JPA1 - MK Gr2JPA1 - 1000m