Inschrijvingen Clytoneus Instuifwedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
140 Koen de Rooij JJA - Startbaan 1500m
1500 meter
141 Jeroen van Harmelen JJA - Avantri 100m
Kogelsl
Ver
100 meterKogelslingerenVerspringen
142 Thom Clemens JJA - HLLS 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
144 Thijs van Deurzen JJB - SPOB 1500m
1500 meter
145 Floris Smink JJC - AC TION Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
146 Max van Liempdt JJC - Almere `81 1500m
1500 meter
147 Piter Nijboer JJC - AV Impala Kogel
Kogelsl
Ver
KogelstotenKogelslingerenVerspringen
148 Indy Kromokario JJD - ARV Ilion 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
149 Carl Martens JJD - ARV Ilion 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
150 Ingmar Visser JJD - WRNG 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
151 Ben Muller M35 - Clytoneus 1500m
1500 meter
152 Ramses Feenstra M40 - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
153 Bas Mekking M40 - De Gemzen 1500m
1500 meter
154 Cees Kuijt M45 - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
155 Nando Goormachtigh M50 - Clytoneus Kogel
Kogelstoten
156 Eric de Jonge M50 - AV Phoenix 400m
Ver
400 meterVerspringen
157 Arie Visser M55 - Avantri 1500m
1500 meter
179 Michiel van Essen M60 - Leiden 400m
400 meter
180 Cor Nijhoff M70 - AV Atverni Kogel
Kogelsl
KogelstotenKogelslingeren
181 Christiaan Mettrop M75 - Spark 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
182 Alma Hollen V55 - AV34 Ver
Verspringen
183 Linda van Berkel V45 - AV `40 Kogel
Ver
KogelstotenVerspringen
184 Femke Stoffelsma V40 - Clytoneus 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
185 Mirjam van...en Bremen V50 - Clytoneus Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
186 Marlies van Woerden V50 - PH Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
187 Joyce de Wit V50 - Rotterdam Kogel
Kogelsl
KogelstotenKogelslingeren
188 José van Appeven V60 - AAV `36 Kogel
Kogelsl
KogelstotenKogelslingeren
189 Rina Groenendijk V60 - AV `47 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
190 Mia van der Meer V70 - STB Kogel
Kogelsl
KogelstotenKogelslingeren
191 Lysette Wanders MJA - ARV Ilion 200m
Kogel
200 meterKogelstoten
192 Imogen Beard MJA - Clytoneus 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
193 Merel Wevers MJA - AV34 400m
400 meter
194 Joyce Kraaijenbrink MJA - AV `47 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
195 Anouschka de Waal MJA - AV `47 Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
196 Milou van der Schaaf MJA - MPM 100m
200m
Hoog
100 meter200 meterHoogspringen
197 Babet Roeling MJB - ARV Ilion Kogel
Kogelstoten
198 Carlijn Helder MJB - Clytoneus 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
199 Fleur Schouten MJB - De Spartaan Ver
Verspringen
242 Frederique Post MJB - AV Gouda 200m
200 meter
243 Rianne Klooster MJB - Phanos Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
244 Quincy Heemskerk MJC - AAV `36 Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
245 Maaike Heida MJC - Clytoneus 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
246 Sophia Mulder MJC - AV34 400m
Ver
400 meterVerspringen
247 Emmelie Klooster MJC - Phanos Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
248 Floortje Tromp MJD - AAV `36 400m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
400 meterKogelstotenHoogspringenVerspringen
249 Lotte Pierik MJD - MPM 100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
100 meterKogelstotenHoogspringenVerspringen
363 Janne Leenders MJD - VAV Kogel
Hoog
KogelstotenHoogspringen
364 Meike Leenders MJD - VAV Kogel
Hoog
Ver
KogelstotenHoogspringenVerspringen
365 Michel Mooij Msen - Clytoneus 1500m
1500 meter
366 Riepko de Vries Msen - AV Gouda Ver
Verspringen
367 Vester Van...eijningen Msen - AV Haarlem 200m
200 meter
368 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 200m
200 meter
369 Toby Van Gastelen Msen - NEAV 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
370 Niels van Deurzen Msen - SPOB 400m
1500m
400 meter1500 meter
371 Conrad Balzer Msen - Climax 1500m
1500 meter
372 Giorganny Gaarie Msen - Rotterdam 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
373 Wouter Visser Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
374 Messaoud Dardouri Msen - U-Track 100m
100 meter
375 Susanne Driessen Vsen - AKU 400m
400 meter
376 Maaike Schetters Vsen - Eindhoven Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
377 Evelien Hooijman Vsen - GACH 400m
400 meter
378 Susan van Sark Vsen - MPM 100m
200m
Hoog
100 meter200 meterHoogspringen
379 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos 200m
Kogelsl
200 meterKogelslingeren
380 Ilona van ...r Giessen Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
381 Indah van Marrewijk Vsen - Rotterdam 400m
400 meter
382 Ruben Smink JJA - AC TION Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
383 Rebecca Spiering MJC - Trackstars Kogelsl
Hoog
KogelslingerenHoogspringen
384 Peter Spiering M50 - Trackstars Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
385 Ilvia Hederik MJB - CAV Energie 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
386 Tijn de Kort JJD - Clytoneus 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
387 Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 - DEM Kogel
Hoog
KogelstotenHoogspringen
388 David Landman Msen - GACH 400m
400 meter
389 Daan Meier JJB - HLLS Hoog
Hoogspringen