Inschrijvingen NK Junioren 2017




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Max Meuleman JJA - AV Archeus 3000m SC
JJA - 3000m SC
2 Joyce Kraaijenbrink MJA - AV `47 Polshoog
MJA - Polshoog
3 Bart van de Loo JJB - Eindhoven Kogelsl
JJB - Kogelsl
4 Janneke Pluimes MJB - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogel
5 Saskia van der Boor MJB - Fortius Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
6 Tim de Greef JJB - Altis Discus
Kogelsl
JJB - Kogelsl
7 Jitse van Esch JJB - AAV `36 Speer
JJB - Speer
8 Shanella Bleecke MJB - Almere `81 Kogel
Kogelsl
MJB - KogelMJB - Kogelsl
9 Sara Rey MJB - Swift Kogelsl
MJB - Kogelsl
10 Bezuayehu Petersen JJB - AV `56 1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
11 Deon Plak JJB - Almere `81 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hf
12 Bereket Petersen JJB - Zeeland 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
13 Sanne Diepen MJB - PH 400m
800m
1500m
Speer
Discus
MJB - 400mMJB - 800mMJB - 1500m
14 Safira den Oudsten MJB - AV Spiridon Kogelsl
MJB - Kogelsl
15 Anna Molenberg MJB - AV Athlos Hoog
16 Noah Chokri JJB - Rotterdam 100m
Ver
JJB - 100m
17 Pleun Hutten MJB - AV Sprint 400m
400m_hf
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_hf
18 Sandra Haitsma MJB - Altis 100m
200m
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - Kogel
19 Famke Heinst MJA - De Liemers 800m
800m_f
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 800m_fMJA - 1500m Finale
20 Desi van Emmerik MJB - Cialfo 800m
800m_f
MJB - 800mMJB - 800m_f
21 Lotte van Schaik MJB - AV Atverni 800m
MJB - 800m
22 Nanah Fung-Loy MJB - ARV Ilion 100mH_hf
100mH
Polshoog
Ver
MJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mHMJB - PolshoogMJB - Ver
23 Floris Aarts JJA - AV 1923 Speer
Kogel
JJA - SpeerJJA - Kogel
24 Sander Smits JJA - AVGM Hoog
JJA - Hoog
25 Claudy Nouws MJB - THOR Hoog
MJB - Hoog
26 Nicholas Mitchell JJA - AL73 Speer
Kogel
JJA - SpeerJJA - Kogel
27 Tunji Abisoye JJB - Ciko `66 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_fJJB - 400m_hf
28 Wessel van Leur JJB - Leiden Discus
29 Bjorn Schats JJB - GVAC 110mH
JJB - 110mH
30 Joost Sinke JJB - Spado Hoog
JJB - Hoog
31 Roos Hop MJB - Rotterdam 800m
800m_f
1500m
MJB - 800mMJB - 800m_fMJB - 1500m
32 Rens Hoogendorp JJB - GVAC 400m
JJB - 400m
33 Dorine Huisman MJA - AV Atverni 100m
200m
MJA - 100mMJA - 200m
34 Nicole Etman MJB - PAC Hoog
MJB - Hoog
35 Manolito Musters JJB - AAC `61 800m
1500m
JJB - 800mJJB - 1500m
36 Duane van Dijkhuizen JJB - Fortius Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
38 Jenny Tchedjo MJB - U-Track Discus
Kogel
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogel
39 Annabelle Emmen MJB - AV Spiridon Hoog
MJB - Hoog
40 Tim Mengerink JJB - AVA `70 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
41 Wouke van t Klooster MJA - Pijnenburg Hoog
MJA - Hoog
42 Thomas Petsch JJA - PH HSS
43 Niels Beks JJA - AV Attila 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_hf
44 Alida van Daalen MJB - PAC Discus
Kogel
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogel
45 Jamila Kerkmeester MJA - PAC Kogelsl
46 Job IJtsma JJB - HAC `63 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
47 Matthijs v...Driessche JJA - RK HAV 1500m
JJA - 1500m
48 Nigel Steenwinkel JJB - ARV Ilion 100m
100m_hf
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200m
49 Danique Gimbrère MJA - Groningen 800m
800m_f
MJA - 800mMJA - 800m_f
50 Lucinde Wiersema MJA - Leiden Speer
Hoog
HSS
MJA - SpeerMJA - HoogMJA - HSS
51 Wessel Wiersema JJB - Leiden Discus
JJB - Discus
52 Elsa de Lange MJB - SPOB Speer
MJB - Speer
53 Ella Meuwissen MJB - Swift Kogelsl
MJB - Kogelsl
54 Taro Swart JJB - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJB - KogelJJB - Kogelsl
56 Maaike Heida MJB - Clytoneus 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
57 Nienke Heida MJA - Clytoneus 200m
400m
MJA - 200mMJA - 400m
58 Jasper Slingerland JJB - Eindhoven Hoog
JJB - Hoog
59 Youko van der Blom JJB - Leiden Kogel
JJB - Kogel
60 Thijmen Nouwens JJB - Leiden Speer
61 Maarten Emmaneel JJB - AV NOVA 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_fJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_fJJB - 200m_hf
62 Dorte Heideman MJB - MPM 800m
MJB - 800m
63 Merijn Nolet JJB - PH Discus
Kogel
JJB - Kogel
64 Nketia Seedo MJB - U-Track 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_fMJB - 100m_hf
65 Tiago Smithuis JJA - ARV Ilion 110mH
JJA - 110mH
66 Joppe Stokvis JJA - Altis 110mH
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - Ver
67 Henrik Kok JJB - AV Atverni 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_fJJB - 400m_hf
68 Louiza Kruiswijk MJB - AV Atverni HSS
Ver
MJB - HSSMJB - Ver
69 Sander Kloosterziel JJA - AV PEC 1910 5000m
JJA - 5000m
70 Damian Felter JJB - PAC 100m
100m_hf
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - Ver
71 Stephan H...in t Veld JJA - Spado Kogelsl
JJA - Kogelsl
72 Sanne van Drunen MJB - Almere `81 100mH
HSS
MJB - 100mHMJB - HSS
73 Judeska Sheppard MJA - Rotterdam HSS
MJA - HSS
74 Robin Beks JJB - Eindhoven Hoog
JJB - Hoog
75 Robin van Leijsen MJB - PH 3000m
MJB - 3000m
76 Marieke Van der Laan MJA - GACH Kogelsl
MJA - Kogelsl
77 Arthur van Essen JJA - Altis 100m
200m
110mH
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - 200mJJA - 110mH
78 Ilse Kuijf MJA - ARV Ilion Hoog
MJA - Hoog
79 Fee Mok MJB - SAV 800m
1500m
1500m_f
MJB - 800mMJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_f
80 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 Kogelsl
MJB - Kogelsl
81 Manon Stringa MJB - AV Atverni 800m
MJB - 800m
82 Tinka Broekman MJA - AV Unitas Polshoog
MJA - Polshoog
83 Tessa Smits MJB - AV Sprint Kogel
MJB - Kogel
84 Sven Markesteijn JJA - SPOB Speer
JJA - Speer
86 Larissa Jonker MJA - Startbaan Speer
Kogel
MJA - SpeerMJA - Kogel
87 Koen Prud...van Reine JJB - Leiden Speer
HSS
JJB - HSS
88 Indigo Tjan JJB - AV Gouda 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
89 Wesley van...as de Bie JJB - HLLM 2000m SC
JJB - 2000m SC
90 Diede van der Meer MJB - Flevo Delta Speer
Hoog
MJB - SpeerMJB - Hoog
91 Owen Smidt JJB - AAC `61 Discus
JJB - Discus
92 Maayke Tjin A-Lim MJA - NEAV 100m
100m_f
100mH
100mH_f
MJA - 100mMJA - 100m_fMJA - 100mHMJA - 100mH_f
93 Brian Versluis JJA - AV Atverni 800m
800m_f
JJA - 800mJJA - 800m_f
94 Glenn Pols JJA - Atledo Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJA - SpeerJJA - DiscusJJA - Kogel
95 Jeroen van Harmelen JJA - Avantri Speer
JJA - Speer
96 Amy Hasselton MJB - THOR 100mH_f
100mH_hf
100mH
Speer
Ver
MJB - 100mH_fMJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mHMJB - SpeerMJB - Ver
97 Robin Hassing MJA - AV Fortuna 100m
200m
Speer
MJA - 100mMJA - 200mMJA - Speer
98 Evelien Van Wijk MJA - Fit 400mH_f
400mH
MJA - 400mH_fMJA - 400mH
99 Jort Benz JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
100 Rozemarijn Snijders MJB - Climax 200m
400m
400m_hf
MJB - 200mMJB - 400mMJB - 400m_hf
101 Ruud Louter JJB - Zeeland Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
102 Corné Timmer JJA - AV Aalsmeer 5000m
JJA - 5000m
103 Inger van Dok MJB - AV Aalsmeer 1500m
3000m
MJB - 1500mMJB - 3000m
104 Nienke van Dok MJB - AV Aalsmeer 3000m
MJB - 3000m
105 Coen Huizer JJB - Leiden 400mH
JJB - 400mH
106 Mette Oosterink MJB - GACH 800m
400mH
MJB - 800mMJB - 400mH
107 Roos van Elk MJB - Leiden 800m
800m_f
MJB - 800mMJB - 800m_f
108 Sven Roosen JJB - Eindhoven 110mH_hf
110mH
400mH_f
400mH
JJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mHJJB - 400mH_fJJB - 400mH
109 Lauren Gommers MJB - DJA Hoog
110 Menno van den Broek JJB - DJA 200m
400mH_f
400mH
JJB - 200mJJB - 400mH_fJJB - 400mH
111 Marjolein Klaren MJB - MPM Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
112 Janna Doumpas MJB - Eindhoven 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200mMJB - 200m_fMJB - 200m_hfMJB - Ver
113 Pim van Bakel JJB - PH 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_fJJB - 200m_hf
114 Luuk Mentink JJB - Taxandria Hoog
JJB - Hoog
115 Joep de Wit JJB - Almere `81 200m
110mH
400mH_f
400mH
JJB - 200mJJB - 110mHJJB - 400mH_fJJB - 400mH
116 Wies Kesting MJB - AAC `61 200m
400m
MJB - 200mMJB - 400m
117 Thijs Meershoek JJB - AV Sparta Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
118 Daan Pauw JJA - PH Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - DiscusJJA - KogelJJA - Kogelsl
119 Jaap van Zevenbergen JJA - AV Fortuna 110mH
JJA - 110mH
120 Tosca Oudshoorn MJB - Haaksbergen 200m
400m
MJB - 200mMJB - 400m
121 Lorraine Gonizzi MJA - Leiden 400mH
MJA - 400mH
122 Joris van Gool JJA - AV Spiridon 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_fJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200m
123 Joris Pals JJB - AV Feniks Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJB - DiscusJJB - KogelJJB - Kogelsl
124 Dara Obot MJB - Haag Discus
MJB - Discus
125 Alberto Biswane JJB - Olympus `70 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hf
126 Tamara Eleonora MJA - ARV Ilion Speer
MJA - Speer
127 Blanca van Haaren MJB - Fit 400m
MJB - 400m
128 Taco van der Werff JJA - AV34 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m
129 Jeroen Maas JJB - Spado Speer
JJB - Speer
130 Jakob Pütz JJB - PH Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
131 Koen Koenders JJA - PH 100m
Polshoog
JJA - 100mJJA - Polshoog
132 Niels Bosma JJB - Taxandria 2000m SC
JJB - 2000m SC
133 Noa Zoon MJB - SV Noordkop 800m
1500m
MJB - 800mMJB - 1500m
134 Charlotte Demoulin MJB - AV Sprint Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
135 Sven Jansons JJB - Altis 110mH_f
110mH_hf
110mH
Ver
JJB - 110mH_fJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mHJJB - Ver
136 Lotte van Gerven MJA - AV Lycurgus Kogelsl
MJA - Kogelsl
137 Ismar Klomp JJA - Haag 1500m
JJA - 1500m
138 Elke Pronk MJB - ATNY 3000m
MJB - 3000m
139 Britt Roos MJB - HAC `63 800m
MJB - 800m
140 Sara Schouten MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500m_f
MJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_f
141 Sanne Schouten MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
MJB - 1500m
142 Lotte van der Pol MJA - AV Cifla 5000m
MJA - 5000m
143 Sri Hollema MJA - Heerenveen 800m
1500m
3000m SC
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m FinaleMJA - 3000m SC
144 Thom Reynders JJA - AV Unitas 5000m
JJA - 5000m
145 Thies Coenen JJB - Swift Kogel
JJB - Kogel
146 Luc Beuckens JJA - AV NOP 1500m
JJA - 1500m
147 Aylan Menick MJB - AV Atverni 800m
MJB - 800m
148 Luzan Janssen MJB - Eindhoven 800m
800m_f
MJB - 800mMJB - 800m_f
149 Tamar Veltman MJB - Almere `81 800m
MJB - 800m
150 Lars Laros JJB - Scorpio 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
151 Casper Decates JJB - Nijmegen 110mH_hf
110mH
JJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mH
152 Bas van Vliet JJA - AV `40 Speer
JJA - Speer
153 Olav Donker JJA - PH 100m
100m_hf
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hfJJA - Ver
154 Maikel Peeman JJA - FLKK 5000m
JJA - 5000m
155 Tijmen Hoedjes JJB - Castricum 1500m
JJB - 1500m
156 Sterre de Booy MJA - ARV Ilion Polshoog
MJA - Polshoog
157 Marnix Kolkman JJB - AV Edam Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
158 Maaike Westerdijk MJB - Flevo Delta Kogelsl
MJB - Kogelsl
159 Jorg Kroon JJA - PH Discus
Kogel
JJA - DiscusJJA - Kogel
160 Mellani Goezinnen MJB - NEAV 800m
MJB - 800m
162 Djoao Lobles JJB - SV Noordkop 800m
800m_f
1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 800mJJB - 800m_fJJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
163 Rens Simons JJA - VRT 800m
3000m SC
JJA - 800mJJA - 3000m SC
164 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJB - THOR 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
165 Jochem van Dijk JJB - DKEV 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
166 Karlijn Schouten MJB - Fortius Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
167 Hugo Roelofsen JJA - Castricum 400m
800m
JJA - 400mJJA - 800m
168 Julian Jansen JJB - AV NOP 100m
100m_hf
110mH_hf
110mH
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mHJJB - Ver
169 Stan Schipperen JJB - Scorpio 1500m
3000m
JJB - 1500mJJB - 3000m Finale
170 Lianne Huisjes MJB - Groningen 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hf
171 Jens Dijkstra JJB - AV NOP 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
172 Koen van Ruremonde JJA - GVAC 100m
100m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hf
173 Camille van de Brug MJB - PAC Speer
MJB - Speer
174 Babet Roeling MJB - ARV Ilion Discus
Kogel
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogel
175 Aukje Vellinga MJB - Groningen 100mH
Hoog
Polshoog
MJB - 100mHMJB - Polshoog
176 Anja Bekema MJA - GACH Polshoog
MJA - Polshoog
177 Yarán Wienneke JJA - GACH 100m
100m_hf
HSS
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hfJJA - HSS
178 Bram van der Laan JJB - GACH Speer
JJB - Speer
179 Emmy van den Berg MJB - PH 1500m
1500m_f
MJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_f
180 Jasper Cobussen JJB - Eindhoven 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hf
181 Luuk Maas JJA - TRR 5000m
JJA - 5000m
182 Raphaël ...bbelstein JJB - PH 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
183 Luc Velzeboer JJA - Almere `81 5000m
JJA - 5000m
184 Thomas van Haarlem JJA - PAC Speer
JJA - Speer
185 Koen Stapel JJA - ARV Ilion Polshoog
JJA - Polshoog
186 Renske Zwolle MJB - Heerenveen 100mH
Hoog
MJB - 100mHMJB - Hoog
187 Elke Molenaar MJA - Almere `81 800m
800m_f
MJA - 800mMJA - 800m_f
188 Tijmen van Hal JJB - PH Hoog
JJB - Hoog
189 Laurien Theunissen MJB - AV Unitas HSS
190 Jordan Knops JJB - Voorne 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_fJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_fJJB - 200m_hf
191 Jasmijn Bakker MJA - Triathlon 1500m
MJA - 1500m Finale
192 Esmay Meinders MJA - AV NOP Hoog
MJA - Hoog
193 Tijn Vaessen JJB - Swift 200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJB - 200mJJB - 200m_fJJB - 200m_hf
194 Daan Molleman JJA - AV Suomi 400m
JJA - 400m
195 Ashley Melcherts MJA - CAV Energie 800m
800m_f
MJA - 800mMJA - 800m_f
196 Bas Meeuwenoord JJB - De Spartaan 200m
200m_hf
400m
400m_hf
JJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hfJJB - 400mJJB - 400m_hf
197 Mette van der Meer MJB - Flevo Delta Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
198 Shirin van Anrooij MJB - AV `56 1500m
1500m_f
3000m
MJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_fMJB - 3000m
199 Jorinde van Klinken MJB - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJB - DiscusMJB - KogelMJB - Kogelsl
200 Fleur Kuijpers MJA - AV Cifla 800m
MJA - 800m
202 Norbert Weijenberg JJB - Spado 2000m SC
JJB - 2000m SC
203 Casper van der Luijt JJA - Leiden 800m
1500m
JJA - 800mJJA - 1500m
204 Lianne Holtermann MJB - Ciko `66 200m
200m_hf
Ver
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hfMJB - Ver
205 Sanne van den Brink MJA - HLLS Speer
Discus
MJA - SpeerMJA - Discus
206 Daan Spiljard JJB - PAC 110mH_f
110mH_hf
110mH
Polshoog
JJB - 110mH_fJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mHJJB - Polshoog
207 Nina Franke MJB - AV Oss `78 200m
200m_hf
400mH_f
400mH
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hfMJB - 400mH_fMJB - 400mH
208 Tijmen van Straten JJA - AV Passaat Speer
JJA - Speer
209 Robin van Riel JJA - AV Attila 800m
800m_f
JJA - 800mJJA - 800m_f
210 Rick Van Riel JJB - AV Attila 800m
800m_f
JJB - 800mJJB - 800m_f
211 Cain Rutgers JJA - Almere `81 1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
212 Enid Duut MJA - PAC Discus
Kogel
MJA - DiscusMJA - Kogel
213 Roos van Zwam MJA - Ciko `66 400m
400m_f
Ver
MJA - 400mMJA - 400m_fMJA - Ver
214 Adrian Vrijenhoek MJA - Rotterdam Discus
Kogelsl
MJA - DiscusMJA - Kogelsl
215 Yohance Valks JJA - Rotterdam 5000m
JJA - 5000m
216 Shuraimy Bito JJA - Rotterdam 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m
217 Youri Driessen JJA - VRT 5000m
JJA - 5000m
218 Veerle van...er Meulen MJB - ATOP Discus
MJB - Discus
219 Tibo Visser JJB - Fortius 800m
800m_f
JJB - 800mJJB - 800m_f
220 Niels Visser JJA - AV Jahn II 800m
800m_f
JJA - 800mJJA - 800m_f
221 Julian de Leeuw JJA - AV Sprint Speer
JJA - Speer
222 Toine van den Bos JJB - Delta Sport Kogel
JJB - Kogel
223 Benthe Konig MJA - Ciko `66 Discus
Kogel
MJA - DiscusMJA - Kogel
224 Anna Roelofs MJB - AV Lycurgus 200m
200m_f
200m_hf
Ver
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_fMJB - 200m_hfMJB - Ver
225 Bjorn Sloot JJB - AL73 110mH
Polshoog
Ver
JJB - 110mHJJB - PolshoogJJB - Ver
226 Dionne Sloot MJA - HAAS 400mH
MJA - 400mH
227 Julian Vos JJB - AV PEC 1910 Speer
JJB - Speer
228 Melanie de Vries MJA - AV Athlos 400m
400m_f
MJA - 400mMJA - 400m_f
229 Alexander Soethout JJA - DEM HSS
Ver
JJA - Ver
230 Tijmen Bouw JJB - AV34 1500m
JJB - 1500m
231 Anne Knijnenburg MJB - AV Oss `78 800m
800m_f
2000m SC
MJB - 800mMJB - 800m_fMJB - 2000m SC
232 Fabiënne ... Hombergh MJB - Swift Kogelsl
MJB - Kogelsl
233 Jetske Mooldijk MJB - PAC 2000m SC
MJB - 2000m SC
234 Robin Honebecke JJA - ATC `75 1500m
5000m
JJA - 1500mJJA - 5000m
235 Antonny Ediagbonya JJB - Ciko `66 Hoog
Ver
JJB - HoogJJB - Ver
236 Hent van Schoten JJA - AV Oss `78 HSS
JJA - HSS
237 Leonie Wierenga MJB - SAV 400m
400m_hf
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_hf
238 Puck Van Wiltenburg MJA - PAC 400m
400mH
MJA - 400mMJA - 400mH
239 Megan de Ruiter MJB - Phanos 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hf
240 Josephine Kandeh MJA - Phanos 100mH
100mH_f
MJA - 100mHMJA - 100mH_f
241 Iris de Ruiter MJA - AV 1923 100mH
100mH_f
Speer
Discus
Hoog
MJA - 100mHMJA - 100mH_fMJA - SpeerMJA - DiscusMJA - Hoog
242 Najib Hassan JJB - PAC 800m
800m_f
1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 800mJJB - 800m_fJJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
243 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
244 Tijmen Schouws JJB - Phanos 800m
JJB - 800m
245 Tom Hendrikse JJA - AAC `61 5000m
JJA - 5000m
246 Jay Beelen JJB - AV Trias 110mH_f
110mH_hf
110mH
JJB - 110mH_fJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mH
247 Roos Vernooij MJB - PH 100m
200m
100mH
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - 100mH
248 Cheryl Konijn MJB - Castricum 1500m
3000m
MJB - 1500mMJB - 3000m
249 Robin Boersma JJB - AV NOP 110mH_hf
110mH
400mH_f
400mH
JJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mHJJB - 400mH_fJJB - 400mH
250 Mika Taag JJB - KAV Holland 100m
400m
400m_f
400m_hf
110mH_hf
110mH
JJB - 100mJJB - 400mJJB - 400m_fJJB - 400m_hfJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mH
251 Marijke Wijnmaalen MJA - ARV Ilion Polshoog
MJA - Polshoog
252 Max Polak JJB - PAC 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
253 Rik Barlo JJB - Pijnenburg Speer
JJB - Speer
254 Fabian Biondina JJB - Spado Hoog
HSS
JJB - HoogJJB - HSS
255 Joppe Ketting JJA - Ciko `66 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m
256 Natalie Puper MJA - AV Atverni HSS
Ver
MJA - HSSMJA - Ver
257 Deborah Westfa MJA - CAV Energie 100m
MJA - 100m
258 Eline Runderkamp MJB - AV Edam 1500m
3000m
MJB - 1500mMJB - 3000m
259 Demi van d...ildenberg MJB - Eindhoven 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_fMJB - 100m_hf
260 Rick van de Noort JJB - AAV `36 Hoog
JJB - Hoog
261 Youri Sheppard JJB - Spado Speer
JJB - Speer
262 Lotte Houtman MJB - PH Hoog
263 Hans Harting JJB - AV `47 400mH_f
400mH
JJB - 400mH_fJJB - 400mH
264 Noah Baltus JJB - SAV 400m
800m
800m_f
JJB - 400mJJB - 800mJJB - 800m_f
265 Sander Koops JJA - SPWS 110mH_f
110mH
HSS
JJA - 110mH_fJJA - 110mHJJA - HSS
266 Vivienne ...rssinkhof MJB - Fit 1500m
3000m
MJB - 1500mMJB - 3000m
268 Jeroen Poiesz JJB - PAC Hoog
Polshoog
JJB - HoogJJB - Polshoog
269 Samar Ahmed MJB - HLLS Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
270 Rikst Slot MJB - Heerenveen 100mH_hf
100mH
MJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mH
271 Reinder Prince JJA - Triathlon 800m
JJA - 800m
272 Stein Overtoom JJA - Startbaan 800m
JJA - 800m
273 Dominique Zwiep JJA - Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_fJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_fJJA - 200m_hf
274 Viggo Parol JJB - AV Atverni 1500m
JJB - 1500m
275 Jetske van Kampen MJA - AV Hylas 800m
800m_f
MJA - 800mMJA - 800m_f
276 Jessica Schilder MJA - AV Hera Kogel
MJA - Kogel
277 Duncan Steenbakker JJB - AV Lycurgus 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
278 Pim Groen JJB - PAC Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
279 Marvens Bruinsma JJB - Heerenveen 100m
200m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
280 Teun ter Haar JJB - Nijmegen 1500m
JJB - 1500m
281 Nienke Madderom MJB - AV Trias 100mH_f
100mH_hf
100mH
MJB - 100mH_fMJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mH
282 Robin Vliem JJA - AV Athlos 110mH_f
110mH
JJA - 110mH_fJJA - 110mH
283 Maeve Zuijlen MJB - AV Unitas 100m
100m_hf
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200m
284 Marjolein Bolten MJA - HLLM Kogel
Hoog
MJA - KogelMJA - Hoog
285 Fleur van Haaren MJA - PH 100m
MJA - 100m
286 Lars Dirkzwager JJA - Zeeland Hoog
JJA - Hoog
287 Merel van der Marel MJA - HLLM 1500m
MJA - 1500m Finale
288 Laurens Handels JJB - Swift Hoog
JJB - Hoog
289 Lichelle Scholing MJB - MPM Discus
Kogelsl
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogelsl
290 Gabriël ...rnelissen JJB - GACH 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_fJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_fJJB - 200m_hf
291 Nigel van Varik JJB - AV Unitas Speer
Discus
292 Keitharo ...sterwolde JJB - Almere `81 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_fJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_fJJB - 200m_hf
293 Jordi van der Wal JJA - PAC HSS
Polshoog
JJA - HSSJJA - Polshoog
294 Lydia van Dijk MJB - KAV Holland 1500m
1500m_f
MJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_f
296 Martijn Kroes JJA - AV NOVA Hoog
JJA - Hoog
297 Suzan Plat MJB - AV PEC 1910 Ver
MJB - Ver
298 Jelle de Roon JJB - Atledo 800m
800m_f
JJB - 800mJJB - 800m_f
299 Rebecca Hulshof MJA - De Spartaan 400mH
MJA - 400mH
300 Wesley van der Holst JJA - PAC 110mH
JJA - 110mH
301 Djim Van den Berg MJB - PH 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hfMJB - Ver
303 Luc Krawczyk JJB - Scopias 800m
JJB - 800m
304 Lotte Smink MJB - HLLS Discus
Kogelsl
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogelsl
305 Dorenda Zwaard MJA - AV `40 100mH
100mH_f
MJA - 100mHMJA - 100mH_f
306 Amerins Ypma MJB - ACO Speer
Kogel
307 Thomas Kwint JJB - Groningen 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
800m
800m_f
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_fJJB - 400m_hfJJB - 800mJJB - 800m_f
308 Danielle Spek MJA - AV34 HSS
Ver
MJA - HSSMJA - Ver
309 Guus Nijkamp JJB - Spado 110mH_f
110mH_hf
110mH
JJB - 110mH_fJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mH
310 Tijn Pronk JJB - KAV Holland 200m
400m
800m
JJB - 200mJJB - 400mJJB - 800m
311 Abdikhani Mohamed JJA - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
312 Noah Lauwers JJB - RK HAV Kogel
JJB - Kogel
313 Suzanne Libbers MJB - Groningen 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_fMJB - 400m_hf
314 Aron Koning JJA - AV De Keien 800m
JJA - 800m
316 Floor Doornwaard MJB - De Gemzen 1500m
3000m
MJB - 1500mMJB - 3000m
317 Liza Jonkergouw MJA - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA - KogelMJA - Kogelsl
318 Dre Pinas JJB - DEM 100m
200m
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hf
319 Siem ter Braake JJB - GACH Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
320 Rick Hollestelle JJA - Altis 110mH
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Polshoog
321 Dion Kies MJA - DEM Kogelsl
MJA - Kogelsl
322 Nienke Veerkamp MJA - KAV Holland Speer
Discus
MJA - Speer
323 Mats Beentjes JJB - DEM Kogelsl
JJB - Kogelsl
324 Jamaal Awad JJA - DEM 100m
JJA - 100m
325 Minke Bisschops MJB - AV Unitas 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_fMJB - 100m_hf
326 Jordy Kluft JJA - DEM 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_fJJA - 200m_hf
327 Jelte van Atten JJA - Leiden 800m
800m_f
1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 800mJJA - 800m_fJJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
328 Synnargio Ignatia JJB - DEM 100m
JJB - 100m
330 Ilhem Tamrouti MJA - Isala `96 Speer
MJA - Speer
331 Abdiniini Hassan JJA - AV Cifla 5000m
JJA - 5000m
332 Tim Verbaandert JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500m_f
3000m
JJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_fJJB - 3000m Finale
333 Jan Bouwknegt JJB - HAC `63 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
334 Arno Kapteijns JJA - PH Speer
JJA - Speer
335 Fanny Spikman MJB - Groningen 400m
800m
MJB - 400mMJB - 800m
336 Luismiguel Randt JJB - SAV 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
337 Abdirahman Mohamed JJB - AV Cifla 800m
JJB - 800m
338 Misha Hollaar MJB - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
MJB - Kogel
339 Quincy Stjeward JJA - Phanos Ver
JJA - Ver
340 Sarah Itiola MJB - AV Feniks 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
100mH
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_fMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 100mH
341 Anne-Karlijn Mos MJB - Heerenveen 100mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJB - 100mHMJB - Kogel
342 Kosheen Miran JJB - Groningen 200m
200m_hf
JJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hf
343 Tia Ackermans MJA - Scorpio Kogelsl
MJA - Kogelsl
344 Loic Wondel JJA - Rotterdam Ver
JJA - Ver
345 Mariska Klaver MJA - Flevo Delta Hoog
MJA - Hoog
346 Stijn Tromp JJA - De Gemzen 200m
200m_hf
JJA - 200mJJA - 200m_hf
347 Iris Velting MJB - HAC `63 3000m
MJB - 3000m
348 Kristian Mos JJA - Heerenveen 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_hf
349 Daan Hoogers JJB - AV Sprint Hoog
JJB - Hoog
350 Sander Klaassen JJA - De Gemzen 400m
JJA - 400m
351 Niels Hendriks JJB - VRT 800m
2000m SC
JJB - 800mJJB - 2000m SC
352 Leon Huiszoon JJA - Triathlon 5000m
JJA - 5000m
353 Quinten van der Veer JJA - PAC Kogelsl
JJA - Kogelsl
354 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint 100m
200m
Polshoog
JJA - 100mJJA - 200mJJA - Polshoog
355 Joep Van Es JJA - PH 110mH
JJA - 110mH
356 Eric Stuiver JJA - Start `78 800m
JJA - 800m
357 Amina Maatoug MJB - Leiden 2000m SC
MJB - 2000m SC
358 Nick Godschalk JJA - AV Unitas Discus
JJA - Discus
359 Thijs Houbiers JJB - Leiden 800m
1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 800mJJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
360 Twan Duvigneau JJB - AL73 200m
200m_hf
400m
400m_hf
JJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hfJJB - 400mJJB - 400m_hf
361 Bowien Snepvangers MJB - DJA Kogelsl
MJB - Kogelsl
362 Femke Frijters MJB - DJA 100mH_f
100mH_hf
100mH
400mH_f
400mH
MJB - 100mH_fMJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mHMJB - 400mH_fMJB - 400mH
363 Victor van der Wel JJA - PAC 1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
364 Thomas Albers JJA - SPWS 800m
JJA - 800m
365 Eric Wolfrat JJB - GACH Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
366 Meike Verdaasdonk MJB - Spado 400m
400m_hf
800m
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_hfMJB - 800m
367 Rik Reijers JJA - AL73 800m
JJA - 800m
368 Rick Veltman JJA - AV Gouda 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m
369 Emma van Arendonk MJA - Spado Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJA - SpeerMJA - DiscusMJA - Kogel
370 Mitchell v...den Brink JJA - AV34 Polshoog
JJA - Polshoog
371 Gijs Mourits JJA - VAV HSS
Ver
JJA - HSSJJA - Ver
372 Gwen Reuver MJA - AAC 100m
100m_f
200m
200m_f
MJA - 100mMJA - 100m_fMJA - 200mMJA - 200m_f
373 Stan de Deugd JJB - Spado 1500m
JJB - 1500m
374 Zeb Beelen JJB - De Spartaan 1500m
3000m
JJB - 1500mJJB - 3000m Finale
375 Karlijn Bongenaar MJB - PH 2000m SC
MJB - 2000m SC
376 Lieke Klaver MJA - SAV 100m
100m_f
200m
200m_f
MJA - 100mMJA - 100m_fMJA - 200mMJA - 200m_f
377 Emy Guikema MJB - Groningen 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
400mH_f
400mH
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hfMJB - 400mH_fMJB - 400mH
378 Jorg Schellekens JJA - AV Attila 800m
1500m
JJA - 800mJJA - 1500m
379 Jenda de Boer MJB - HRRR 800m
MJB - 800m
380 Myrthe Kouwenberg MJB - PH 400m
800m
MJB - 400mMJB - 800m
381 Madelief Kok MJB - Triathlon 2000m SC
MJB - 2000m SC
382 Sven van Merode JJA - Spado Hoog
JJA - Hoog
383 Amber Aarssen MJB - AV Fortuna 400mH
MJB - 400mH
384 Esra Zijderlaan MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
MJB - 1500m
385 Marije Hijman MJB - PAC 2000m SC
MJB - 2000m SC
387 Mariska Poel MJA - DEM 1500m
MJA - 1500m Finale
388 Jan Polman JJA - Nijmegen 100m
JJA - 100m
389 Maud van Hoorn MJB - AV De Keien Discus
MJB - Discus
390 Jurgen van der Zwet JJA - De Spartaan 200m
200m_hf
400mH
JJA - 200mJJA - 200m_hf
391 Thijs Borcheld JJA - Groningen 5000m
JJA - 5000m
392 Remie Geurts JJB - AV Unitas Speer
Discus
JJB - Discus
393 Pip Doesburg MJB - AV Lycurgus 100m
100m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hf
394 Mats Heine JJB - Castricum 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
395 Guido Persoon JJA - Olympus `70 HSS
JJA - HSS
396 Isiah Emanuelson JJB - PAC 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_fJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_fJJB - 200m_hf
397 Shaquille ...manuelson JJB - PAC Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
398 Koen Grandiek JJB - Castricum 1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
399 Inge Schmit MJB - AV Unitas Kogelsl
MJB - Kogelsl
400 Lotte van Stijn MJA - De Spartaan 400m
400m_f
MJA - 400mMJA - 400m_f
401 Arris van Deelen JJB - Climax 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
402 Renske van...en Eijnde MJB - PH Ver
MJB - Ver
403 Anne Geijtenbeek MJB - U-Track 2000m SC
MJB - 2000m SC
404 Ankie Vermeeren MJB - DJA 400m
MJB - 400m
405 Yslain Verwaal JJA - PAC 110mH_f
110mH
JJA - 110mH_fJJA - 110mH
406 Timo Stegink JJB - Castricum 400m
800m
800m_f
JJB - 400mJJB - 800mJJB - 800m_f
407 Guus Winkelmolen JJA - Swift 800m
JJA - 800m
408 Hanke Pijlman JJB - Castricum 110mH
Hoog
JJB - 110mHJJB - Hoog
409 Kick Castricum JJB - Castricum 800m
1500m
JJB - 800mJJB - 1500m
410 Eline Schwietert MJB - Ciko `66 400m
400m_hf
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_hf
411 Ruben Talstra JJB - AV Impala 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
412 Pim Bakker JJB - AV Rijssen 1500m
JJB - 1500m
413 Chris Ruisch JJA - AV NOP 1500m
JJA - 1500m
414 Femke Bol MJB - Altis 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_fMJB - 400m_hf
415 Jordi Ouwehand JJB - AV Edam 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
416 Nanne Gelderblom MJB - AV `56 Speer
417 Mart Ruben Nijhuis JJB - MPM 2000m SC
JJB - 2000m SC
418 Daan Notenboom JJA - Castricum 800m
1500m
JJA - 800mJJA - 1500m
419 Ellen Van der Kolk MJA - AC TION 5000m
MJA - 5000m
420 Alexander Brons JJA - PAC 1500m
JJA - 1500m
421 Janik Sillen JJB - Nijmegen 400m
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_hf
422 Anneloes Wonink MJA - Groningen Discus
Kogel
MJA - DiscusMJA - Kogel
423 Roy van Zijl JJA - DAV Kronos HSS
JJA - HSS
424 Marien van der Niet JJA - PAC 800m
1500m
JJA - 800mJJA - 1500m
425 Shaquille Haverkamp JJA - Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_fJJA - 100m_hf
426 Bodhy Wijnings JJB - AV Spiridon Speer
Discus
JJB - SpeerJJB - Discus
427 Liam Paalvast JJA - AV Passaat Speer
JJA - Speer
428 Ellen van Doorn MJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m_f
MJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_f
429 Elsbeth Noppers MJA - Cialfo 400m
MJA - 400m
430 Judith de Heer MJA - TRTL 400m
MJA - 400m
431 Ian Franssen JJA - LGDR 1500m
JJA - 1500m
432 Teun Peeters JJA - PH 100m
Ver
JJA - 100m
433 Finnian va...teenhoven JJB - PAC Speer
JJB - Speer
434 Elmar Koster JJA - PAC Speer
JJA - Speer
435 Mark Heiden JJB - PAC 110mH_f
110mH_hf
110mH
JJB - 110mH_fJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mH
436 Lars Adriaanse JJB - Haag 200m
200m_hf
400m
400m_hf
Ver
JJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hfJJB - 400mJJB - 400m_hf
437 Marijntje Huige MJB - Spado 100mH_hf
100mH
Hoog
MJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mHMJB - Hoog
439 Nikki Boon MJB - Flevo Delta Kogel
HSS
Ver
MJB - KogelMJB - HSSMJB - Ver
440 Igor Uiterwijk JJB - KAV Holland 100m
JJB - 100m
441 Calvin Hoogland JJA - Castricum 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m
442 Tim van Noord JJA - AV PEC 1910 400m
JJA - 400m
443 Anne Hoeke MJB - AV Attila HSS
MJB - HSS
444 Pauline Hondema MJB - AV Lycurgus Ver
MJB - Ver
445 Kirsten Kerkhof MJB - Spartacus Discus
446 Twan L Vermeer JJB - PAC 800m
JJB - 800m
447 Stéphanie Kok MJB - AV Argo Speer
448 Janice Zomerman MJB - Flevo Delta Speer
MJB - Speer
449 Julian Sas JJA - Almere `81 Hoog
Ver
JJA - HoogJJA - Ver
450 Joep Vermeulen JJB - AV Cifla 800m
2000m SC
JJB - 800mJJB - 2000m SC
451 Sander Van Tuijl JJB - AV Passaat Hoog
JJB - Hoog
453 Maartje Va...en Kommer MJB - Castricum 200m
400m
MJB - 200mMJB - 400m
454 Evi Van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 800m
MJB - 800m
455 Kelvin Baartwijk JJB - Almere `81 1500m
JJB - 1500m
456 Fréderique Post MJB - AV Gouda 200m
200m_hf
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hf
457 Linda Alz...e Ramirez MJA - ARV Ilion 1500m
MJA - 1500m Finale
458 Jesse Fokkenrood JJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
459 Pamela Al...e Ramirez MJA - ARV Ilion 3000m SC
MJA - 3000m SC
460 Ephrem Been JJA - HAC `63 5000m
JJA - 5000m
461 Danique Bosgoed MJB - AV PEC 1910 800m
1500m
MJB - 800mMJB - 1500m
462 Jeroen Poelert JJA - AV Athlos Discus
Kogel
JJA - DiscusJJA - Kogel
463 Jop Knoppers JJA - LGDR 400m
JJA - 400m
464 Marijn Pleijsant JJA - Climax 800m
JJA - 800m
465 Robin Spoor JJB - AV Sparta 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
110mH
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hfJJB - 110mH
466 Ids van Korven JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
JJB - 1500m
467 Justine Fleming MJB - GACH 100m
MJB - 100m
468 Inge Verleun MJB - SC Reeuwijk Hoog
MJB - Hoog
469 Eva Vonk MJA - AV Sprint 100m
100m_f
MJA - 100mMJA - 100m_f
470 Julia Wolbink MJA - AAC Discus
MJA - Discus
471 Joost de Kleuver JJA - Climax 1500m
JJA - 1500m
472 Tosca Smit MJB - Haag Speer
MJB - Speer
473 Loren Djolo MJB - Swift 100m
100m_hf
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200m
474 Beau Winnubst MJA - AAC 100m
100m_f
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - 100m_fMJA - Ver
475 Bowien Jansen MJA - HLLM 100m
100m_f
200m
200m_f
MJA - 100mMJA - 100m_fMJA - 200mMJA - 200m_f
476 Bas Meester JJB - Hollandia 400mH_f
400mH
JJB - 400mH_fJJB - 400mH
477 Timo in t Hout JJA - PAC Discus
Kogel
JJA - DiscusJJA - Kogel
478 Brett Duff JJB - AV Sparta HSS
479 Tomas van ...jngaarden JJB - Rotterdam 800m
JJB - 800m
480 Ishan Baidjoe JJB - PAC 400m
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_hf
481 Ruben Smink JJA - AC TION Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - KogelJJA - Kogelsl
482 Hilde den Engelsen MJA - Fortius Polshoog
MJA - Polshoog
483 Judith Ama... Essemiah MJB - AV Feniks Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJB - KogelMJB - Kogelsl
484 Stef Alkema JJA - AV PEC 1910 800m
1500m
JJA - 800mJJA - 1500m
485 Daan Schade JJB - Flevo Delta Discus
Kogelsl
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogelsl
486 Riq de Wit JJB - Eindhoven 100m
JJB - 100m
487 Ivanka Heijstee MJA - AV Atverni 100m
MJA - 100m
488 Allard van Belois JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
3000m
JJB - 1500mJJB - 3000m Finale
489 Justin Hoefmans JJA - AV Sprint Kogelsl
JJA - Kogelsl
490 Sanne Mooldijk MJA - Rotterdam 5000m
3000m SC
MJA - 5000mMJA - 3000m SC
491 Jaden Bernabela JJB - Haag Hoog
Ver
JJB - HoogJJB - Ver
493 Janine Verhaar MJB - PAC 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_fMJB - 100m_hf
494 Glenn Kunst JJA - Haag 110mH
Discus
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - DiscusJJA - Polshoog
495 Edikan Ekpo MJB - Haag HSS
Ver
MJB - HSSMJB - Ver
496 Friso Lyppens JJB - Haag 1500m
JJB - 1500m
497 Ferrie Hamer JJB - Haag 400mH_f
400mH
HSS
JJB - 400mH_fJJB - 400mHJJB - HSS
498 Wilbert Dennekamp JJA - AV Rijssen Kogel
Ver
JJA - Kogel
499 Janke Strijp MJA - AV 1923 100mH
100mH_f
400mH_f
400mH
MJA - 100mHMJA - 100mH_fMJA - 400mH_fMJA - 400mH
500 Mirto Canters JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
JJB - 1500m
501 Finn van Pijkeren JJB - Groningen 800m
JJB - 800m
502 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen MJA - Rotterdam 800m
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m Finale
503 Brent van de Blaak JJA - Climax 100m
100m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hf
504 Hannah Cranen MJB - Swift 200m
MJB - 200m
505 Iza de Kort MJB - Haag 800m
MJB - 800m
506 Thieme Schmidt JJA - Leiden 400m
400m_f
JJA - 400mJJA - 400m_f
507 Helge Giezeman JJA - U-Track Speer
JJA - Speer
508 Alexander Schrage JJB - PAC Hoog
JJB - Hoog
509 Gijs van Beilen JJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hf
510 Zoe van Dijk MJB - LGAS 1500m
MJB - 1500m
511 Nicole Schellekens MJA - ARV Ilion Hoog
MJA - Hoog
512 Sarah van Beilen MJB - AV PEC 1910 100mH_hf
100mH
MJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mH
513 Kadidja Sangare MJB - AAV `36 100mH_f
100mH_hf
100mH
Ver
MJB - 100mH_fMJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mHMJB - Ver
514 Stijn van Nierop JJA - DAK 200m
200m_hf
400m
400m_f
JJA - 200mJJA - 200m_hfJJA - 400mJJA - 400m_f
515 Pelle Gelderblom JJA - Zeeland 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
400m
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_fJJA - 200m_hfJJA - 400m
516 Kyra Keurentjes MJB - De Liemers 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_fMJB - 400m_hf
517 Nelson Johnson JJB - Haag 800m
JJB - 800m
518 Arjen de Kock JJA - Spado 110mH
Discus
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - DiscusJJA - Polshoog
519 August Van de Weijer JJA - AV Sprint 400m
JJA - 400m
520 Kristel van den Berg MJA - CAV Energie 1500m
3000m SC
MJA - 1500m FinaleMJA - 3000m SC
521 Niels Arth...uijdgeest JJB - Haag 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
522 Iris Bastmeijer MJA - AV Attila 400mH_f
400mH
MJA - 400mH_fMJA - 400mH
523 Sanne van Gils MJA - Spado 5000m
MJA - 5000m
524 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 800m
1500m
JJA - 800mJJA - 1500m
525 Ynte Biemans MJA - AV Atverni 5000m
MJA - 5000m
526 Bas de Jong JJB - AV PEC 1910 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
527 Nienke Voorheijen MJB - THOR HSS
MJB - HSS
528 Andrea Bouma MJA - De Spartaan 100m
200m
200m_f
400m
400m_f
MJA - 100mMJA - 200mMJA - 200m_fMJA - 400mMJA - 400m_f
529 Jan Oldhoff JJB - AV Lionitas 1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
530 Terri Talan MJB - Heerenveen 100mH
Speer
MJB - 100mH
531 Anouk Rensink MJB - AV Unitas 200m
200m_f
200m_hf
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_fMJB - 200m_hf
532 Loïs Oldhoff MJA - VTLS 5000m
MJA - 5000m
533 Ynte Biemans MJB - AV Atverni 3000m
MJB - 3000m
534 Mojalefa Kloprogge JJB - U-Track 1500m
JJB - 1500m
535 Vera Derksema MJB - Groningen 100mH
400mH_f
400mH
MJB - 100mHMJB - 400mH_fMJB - 400mH
536 Ezra Verboom JJB - HLLM 400mH
Speer
Polshoog
JJB - 400mHJJB - SpeerJJB - Polshoog
537 Bob te Lindert JJA - AV Argo 5000m
JJA - 5000m
538 Yara Schoenmakers MJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500m_f
MJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_f
539 Ruben Heijnen JJB - Zeeland 100m
200m
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hf
540 Bodhi van Selow JJB - Eindhoven 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_fJJB - 400m_hf
542 Sil Negenman JJB - KAV Holland 200m
110mH_f
110mH_hf
110mH
JJB - 200mJJB - 110mH_fJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mH
543 Robina Negenman MJB - KAV Holland 200m
200m_hf
100mH_hf
100mH
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hfMJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mH
544 Yvar - Schoorlemmer JJB - MPM 800m
JJB - 800m
545 Jasper de Hon JJA - AAC 400mH
Ver
JJA - Ver
546 Mark Roosien JJA - AV Hylas 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_hf
547 Yasmine Abbes MJB - Nijmegen 800m
1500m
MJB - 800mMJB - 1500m
548 Shaquata King MJB - AV Feniks 100m
100m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hf
549 Kjell Segers JJB - Eindhoven 800m
JJB - 800m
550 Inez Bouwen MJB - AV Lycurgus Hoog
HSS
MJB - HoogMJB - HSS
551 Lars Van Hoeven JJA - Heerenveen 400m
400m_f
800m
JJA - 400mJJA - 400m_fJJA - 800m
552 Constant Huiszoon JJA - Triathlon 5000m
JJA - 5000m
553 Desirée van Beest MJA - AV Atverni 200m
400m
MJA - 200mMJA - 400m
554 Lisanne Schapendonk MJB - AV Wijchen 800m
MJB - 800m
555 Kirsten Otten MJB - Startbaan 800m
800m_f
MJB - 800mMJB - 800m_f
556 Fleur Visser MJA - AV Unitas Discus
MJA - Discus
557 Stan Van Helmond JJA - Eindhoven 1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
558 Nida Huijben MJA - HLLS 400m
400m_f
MJA - 400mMJA - 400m_f
559 Liselot Thunnissen MJA - KAV Holland 100m
MJA - 100m
560 Merel van Herp MJB - AV Lycurgus 400m
400m_hf
800m
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_hfMJB - 800m
561 Enya Hoogewoning MJA - Typhoon Speer
MJA - Speer
562 Julian Freeke JJB - Almere `81 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_fJJB - 400m_hf
563 Jolie Tops MJA - Eindhoven 5000m
MJA - 5000m
564 Marten Voorberg JJB - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Kogelsl
JJB - KogelJJB - Kogelsl
565 Gabriëlle Opmeer MJB - PAC 400mH_f
400mH
MJB - 400mH_fMJB - 400mH
566 Maaike Bakker MJA - Castricum 800m
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m Finale
567 Lieve Eising MJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
MJB - 800m
568 Tim Verbeek JJA - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
569 Teun de Koning JJB - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogelsl
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogelsl
570 Emma De Koning MJB - AV Lycurgus Discus
571 Maaike Telkamp MJA - Almere `81 1500m
MJA - 1500m Finale
572 Sebastiaan...Verhoeven JJB - AV Sparta 100m
100m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hf
573 Remon van Duijnen JJA - AV `47 Kogelsl
JJA - Kogelsl
574 Thijmen Alderden JJA - AV Aalsmeer 1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
575 Noah Verboom JJA - HLLM 110mH
Discus
Kogel
JJA - 110mHJJA - DiscusJJA - Kogel
576 Ramsey Angela JJA - PAC 400m
400m_f
400mH
JJA - 400mJJA - 400m_fJJA - 400mH_f
577 Zoë Sedney MJB - ARV Ilion 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
100mH_f
100mH_hf
100mH
Hoog
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_fMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200mMJB - 200m_fMJB - 200m_hfMJB - 100mH_fMJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mHMJB - Hoog
578 Jonne Walstra MJB - AV Atos 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
800m
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_fMJB - 400m_hfMJB - 800m
579 Isa Leen MJB - Olympus `70 3000m
MJB - 3000m
580 Pien Kuiper MJB - Haag 100mH
MJB - 100mH
581 Sam de Paauw JJB - Haag Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
582 Sterre Bal MJB - Haag Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
583 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven MJB - De Spartaan 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
MJB - 400mMJB - 400m_fMJB - 400m_hf
584 Mark van der Linden JJB - Haag 100m
100m_hf
110mH_hf
110mH
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 110mH_hfJJB - 110mH
585 Fabian Pusceddu JJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
JJB - 800m
586 Bouke van Belois JJA - Ciko `66 800m
1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 800mJJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
587 Jonathan Pronk JJB - Haag 100m
JJB - 100m
588 Bob Abotar JJA - Haag HSS
JJA - HSS
589 Emma Dekker MJA - Olympus `70 800m
800m_f
MJA - 800mMJA - 800m_f
590 Jori Verroen JJB - Haag Speer
JJB - Speer
591 Achraf Boutkabout JJA - PAC 1500m
3000m SC
JJA - 1500mJJA - 3000m SC
592 Paavo de Leng JJB - Zeeland 800m
JJB - 800m
593 Erik Stok JJB - PAC 800m
JJB - 800m
594 Hidde Leenders JJB - AV Oss `78 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_fJJB - 400m_hf
595 Luuk Peters JJA - AV PEC 1910 110mH_f
110mH
JJA - 110mH_fJJA - 110mH
596 Lorens Niehof JJA - AVV 400m
800m
JJA - 400mJJA - 800m
597 Lena Kater MJA - AV PEC 1910 Ver
MJA - Ver
598 Olle Bosma JJB - AV Lycurgus Speer
JJB - Speer
599 Zoë Meyer MJB - AV Sprint 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_fMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200mMJB - 200m_fMJB - 200m_hf
600 Britta de Haan MJA - ARV Ilion 400mH_f
400mH
Kogel
HSS
MJA - 400mH_fMJA - 400mHMJA - KogelMJA - HSS
601 Jesper Vervoort JJB - Scopias 1500m
JJB - 1500m
602 Thije Tjebbes JJB - Groningen 800m
JJB - 800m
603 Imogen Beard MJA - Clytoneus Speer
MJA - Speer
604 Niels Boonstra JJB - AV Statina Hoog
JJB - Hoog
605 Janco Rijpstra JJA - AV Lionitas 1500m
JJA - 1500m
606 Wouter Nieuwhof JJA - Ciko `66 100m
100m_hf
Discus
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hfJJA - Discus
607 Nikki Kraaijeveld MJA - AAC 200m
200m_f
100mH
100mH_f
400mH_f
400mH
MJA - 200mMJA - 200m_fMJA - 100mHMJA - 100mH_fMJA - 400mH_fMJA - 400mH
608 Niels Kok JJA - Flevo Delta 400m
JJA - 400m
609 Robin Post MJA - WRNG Discus
Kogelsl
MJA - DiscusMJA - Kogelsl
610 Thomas Weijers JJB - HLLM 100m
400m
JJB - 100mJJB - 400m
611 Bram Anderiessen JJA - AKU 800m
800m_f
JJA - 800mJJA - 800m_f
612 Tristan Slobben JJA - AV Trias 1500m
JJA - 1500m
613 Illian Martens JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
3000m
JJB - 1500mJJB - 3000m Finale
614 Jelle Schijfsma JJB - Startbaan Hoog
JJB - Hoog
615 Vera Lurvink MJA - PH 400m
400m_f
800m
800m_f
MJA - 400mMJA - 400m_fMJA - 800mMJA - 800m_f
616 Aimane Benchellal JJB - ARV Ilion 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
617 Daan Gielen JJA - PH Hoog
JJA - Hoog
618 Rowan Veenhuizen JJA - AAC `61 3000m SC
JJA - 3000m SC
619 Benjamin Schurink JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500m_f
JJB - 1500mJJB - 1500m_f
620 Wim Vonk JJA - Altis 100m
200m
200m_hf
Hoog
JJA - 100mJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_hfJJA - Hoog
622 Stephan van der Jagt JJB - AV `47 200m
200m_hf
JJB - 200mJJB - 200m_hf
623 Pierre ten Holder JJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
400m
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_fJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 400m
624 Sarah Peerik MJB - Hanzesport 800m
1500m
1500m_f
MJB - 800mMJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_f
625 Tim de Wit JJA - Spado Hoog
JJA - Hoog
626 Marnix Vos JJB - Haag 800m
JJB - 800m
627 Troy de Juncker JJA - AV Attila 1500m
JJA - 1500m
628 Tijmen van t Land JJA - AV Lycurgus 800m
JJA - 800m
629 Inge van Dijk MJB - AAC Speer
MJB - Speer
630 Madelon Werkhoven MJA - AV Atos 100m
200m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - 200mMJA - Ver
631 Kirsten Damstra MJB - Groningen 400m
MJB - 400m
632 Yasha kenyon Chapman JJB - Startbaan 100m
100m_hf
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200m
633 Joshua Wegman JJB - Leiden HSS
Ver
JJB - HSSJJB - Ver
634 Juliëtte Pluimert MJB - De Spartaan 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
635 Tamar Huijboom MJA - Startbaan 400m
MJA - 400m
636 Joost Koldijk JJA - HLLM 200m
400m
JJA - 200mJJA - 400m
637 Matthijs Wezeman JJA - ASTX Hoog
JJA - Hoog
638 Thirza Matilda MJB - AAC Discus
639 Judith Endstra MJA - KAV Holland 100m
MJA - 100m
640 Isa Videler MJA - Spado 400m
400m_f
400mH_f
400mH
MJA - 400mMJA - 400m_fMJA - 400mH_fMJA - 400mH
641 Inga Steggink MJA - AAV `36 Hoog
MJA - Hoog
642 Sophie Dielissen MJA - VRT 1500m
5000m
MJA - 1500m FinaleMJA - 5000m
643 Hielke Hilberts JJA - GACH 1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
644 Roos Blokhuis MJB - AV Passaat 1500m
1500m_f
MJB - 1500mMJB - 1500m_f
645 Thom Clemens JJA - HLLS 100m
200m
200m_hf
400m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_hfJJA - 400m
646 Yara Kramer MJB - AV Salland Discus
Kogel
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogel
647 Stijn van Weegberg JJA - Leiden 200m
400m
400m_f
JJA - 200mJJA - 400mJJA - 400m_f
648 Sarah Dekker MJB - AV Trias 100m
100m_hf
200m
200m_hf
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hf
649 Nina Borger MJB - AV Unitas Hoog
MJB - Hoog
650 Marlot Bruggink MJB - AV Rijssen 800m
MJB - 800m
651 Amy Brendel MJB - AV Unitas Hoog
652 Casper Aarnts JJB - Castricum 800m
1500m
JJB - 800mJJB - 1500m
653 Jana Bersee MJB - Ciko `66 Speer
MJB - Speer
654 Rik Goessens JJA - AV Unitas Discus
Kogelsl
JJA - DiscusJJA - Kogelsl
655 Quinten van Ommen JJB - ATOP 400m
400m_f
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_fJJB - 400m_hf
656 Gerwin De Haan JJA - Heerenveen Speer
Discus
Kogel
Polshoog
JJA - SpeerJJA - DiscusJJA - KogelJJA - Polshoog
657 Yara Linnekamp MJB - HLLS 200m
200m_f
200m_hf
Ver
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_fMJB - 200m_hfMJB - Ver
658 Maxime Brandts MJA - AV Caesar Discus
MJA - Discus
659 DSean Holaman JJB - SPWS 100m
Ver
JJB - 100m
660 Margo Schippers MJB - AV Rijssen HSS
MJB - HSS
661 Annebel Jaarsma MJA - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
MJA - Polshoog
662 Lisanne Brouwer MJA - Flevo Delta 100m
100m_f
100mH
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - 100m_fMJA - 100mH
663 Tsega Kifle JJB - AV 1923 2000m SC
JJB - 2000m SC
664 Carmen Oosterkamp MJB - De Spartaan 800m
MJB - 800m
665 Cedrych va...er Graaff JJA - CAV Energie 100m
100m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_hf
666 Marlon van Zijl JJB - CAV Energie 3000m
JJB - 3000m Finale
667 Thijs Heemskerk JJA - AKU 400m
JJA - 400m
668 Joyce Schumacher MJB - Flevo Delta 100m
100m_hf
100mH_f
100mH_hf
100mH
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 100m_hfMJB - 100mH_fMJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mHMJB - Ver
669 Nikki Taag MJB - KAV Holland 100m
200m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - Ver
670 Thelma Solleveld MJA - Olympus `70 400m
400m_f
MJA - 400mMJA - 400m_f
671 Bon ter Horst JJA - Atledo 100m
JJA - 100m
672 Mats Merkelbach JJB - PH 100m
JJB - 100m
673 Anna Hightower MJB - Ciko `66 1500m
3000m
MJB - 1500mMJB - 3000m
674 Jens Peeters JJB - Eindhoven 800m
JJB - 800m
675 Fabiël Wijnhoven JJB - ATOP Discus
JJB - Discus
676 Zyra van Oers MJA - AV Unitas Discus
Kogel
MJA - DiscusMJA - Kogel
677 Maureen Louws MJB - AV NOP 200m
200m_hf
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hf
678 Stein Wisse JJA - Leiden HSS
679 Tijmen Melgers JJA - AV Sparta 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m
680 Annemarie Slangewal MJA - Altis 800m
MJA - 800m
681 Brian Klinkenberg JJA - Flevo Delta Speer
JJA - Speer
682 Kato Leusink MJB - GACH 100m
200m
Speer
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
683 Eveline Saalberg MJA - GVAC 200m
200m_f
MJA - 200mMJA - 200m_f
684 Jelle De Jong JJA - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJA - KogelJJA - HoogJJA - Ver
685 Jasmijn Lau MJA - Ciko `66 1500m
5000m
MJA - 1500m FinaleMJA - 5000m
686 Brent Cuijpers JJA - PH 800m
JJA - 800m
687 Denise de Does MJB - Haag 800m
MJB - 800m
688 Netanel Dorothea JJB - AV Sparta 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
689 Kira van den Ham MJB - HLLS Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
690 Evelien Kuiper MJB - Groningen 1500m
3000m
MJB - 1500mMJB - 3000m
691 Shaya van Houdt MJA - PAC HSS
Ver
MJA - HSSMJA - Ver
693 Scott Boon JJA - Flevo Delta HSS
Ver
JJA - HSSJJA - Ver
694 Jesse Hendriks JJB - Spado 400m
800m
JJB - 400mJJB - 800m
695 Juul Knoester JJB - GVAC 800m
JJB - 800m
696 Laura Leijen MJA - DKEV Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJA - SpeerMJA - DiscusMJA - Kogel
697 Iva Klein Baltink MJA - DVTR Hoog
MJA - Hoog
698 Emma Oosterwegel MJA - DVTR Speer
Hoog
MJA - SpeerMJA - Hoog
699 Anouk Hellingh MJB - AV Lycurgus 200m
200m_hf
400m
400m_hf
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hfMJB - 400mMJB - 400m_hf
700 Tom de Gelder JJA - Olympus `70 800m
800m_f
1500m
1500m_f
JJA - 800mJJA - 800m_fJJA - 1500mJJA - 1500m_f
701 Anna Oosterwegel MJB - DVTR 100mH
400mH
MJB - 100mHMJB - 400mH
702 Twan Pormes JJA - AV Zaanland 400m
400m_f
800m
800m_f
JJA - 400mJJA - 400m_fJJA - 800mJJA - 800m_f
704 Megan Broekhuis MJB - DVTR 100m
200m
100mH
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - 100mHMJB - Ver
705 Janna van Burik MJB - Haag 400mH_f
400mH
MJB - 400mH_fMJB - 400mH
706 Samuel Chapple JJA - Olympus `70 800m
800m_f
JJA - 800mJJA - 800m_f
707 Lars van der Salm JJB - AV `40 Speer
708 Nsikak Ekpo JJB - Haag 100m
100m_hf
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200m
709 Samantha Frinking MJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
MJB - 800m
710 Tino Claessens JJB - Haag 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
711 Jamil Hassan JJA - Haag HSS
JJA - HSS
713 Nienke Schijfsma MJB - Startbaan Kogel
714 Grace-Ann Pronk MJB - Haag 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
715 Jean Mattijsen JJB - SPOB 400m
400m_hf
JJB - 400mJJB - 400m_hf
716 Marlous Hagemann MJB - Haag 200m
200m_hf
400m
MJB - 200mMJB - 200m_hfMJB - 400m
717 Mustafa Ha... Mahamuud JJA - Haag 200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJA - 200mJJA - 200m_fJJA - 200m_hf
718 Michiel de...aasteniet JJA - SPOB Hoog
JJA - Hoog
719 Maurits van der Ziel JJB - VAV Polshoog
JJB - Polshoog
720 Jurriaan de Rijk JJA - Haag 400m
JJA - 400m
721 Sawa Bezelev JJA - AV Athlos 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_fJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_fJJA - 200m_hf
722 Onyema Adigida JJB - Phanos 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJB - 100mJJB - 100m_fJJB - 100m_hfJJB - 200mJJB - 200m_fJJB - 200m_hf
723 Dave Wesselink JJA - AV Trias 110mH_f
110mH
JJA - 110mH_fJJA - 110mH
724 Klaas de Boer JJA - AV `56 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m
725 Suzanne Giezeman MJA - Haag Discus
MJA - Discus
726 Dario Podda JJB - Haag Speer
727 Femke Been MJB - Castricum 800m
800m_f
1500m
MJB - 800mMJB - 800m_fMJB - 1500m
728 Otte Wienese MJB - GACH Polshoog
MJB - Polshoog
729 Jasmijn van Iersel MJA - PAC 400m
800m
MJA - 400mMJA - 800m
730 Thomas Pe...ira Horta JJA - Haag 1500m
JJA - 1500m
731 Merel Wevers MJA - AV34 200m
200m_f
MJA - 200mMJA - 200m_f
732 Daan Lubberdink JJA - Ciko `66 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
200m
200m_f
200m_hf
JJA - 100mJJA - 100m_fJJA - 100m_hfJJA - 200mJJA - 200m_fJJA - 200m_hf
733 Nina Jager MJB - AV PEC 1910 100m
MJB - 100m
734 Maartje Blanken MJB - Avantri 100mH_hf
100mH
MJB - 100mH_hfMJB - 100mH
735 Feline Molenaar MJA - Avantri 100mH
400mH_f
400mH
MJA - 100mHMJA - 400mH_fMJA - 400mH
736 Jelle van der Schoot JJB - U-Track 800m
JJB - 800m
737 Sjors Visser JJA - THOR 5000m
JJA - 5000m
738 Manjorie Janssen MJB - AV Cifla 3000m
MJB - 3000m
739 Lucas van Klaveren JJA - ARV Ilion 110mH_f
110mH
400mH
Kogel
Polshoog
JJA - 110mH_fJJA - 110mHJJA - KogelJJA - Polshoog
740 Susan Wouda MJA - MPM 200m
Ver
MJA - 200mMJA - Ver
741 Simon van der Horst JJA - Fit 400m
JJA - 400m
742 Amber van Mourik MJB - MPM 800m
MJB - 800m
743 Benthe Tiegelaar MJB - AV Aquilo 400m
MJB - 400m
744 Pippa Hofman MJA - Leiden 5000m
MJA - 5000m
745 Anouk Prop MJA - Spado 800m
800m_f
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 800m_fMJA - 1500m Finale
746 Lisa van Boekel MJB - Taxandria 400mH
MJB - 400mH
747 Pepijn Bartels JJB - AV Cifla 2000m SC
JJB - 2000m SC
748 Janaisa Baah MJB - PAC HSS
MJB - HSS
749 Isabelle Andriessen MJA - ATOP 400mH_f
400mH
MJA - 400mH_fMJA - 400mH
750 Laura Schelling MJA - Eindhoven 400m
MJA - 400m
751 Oscar Heijdra JJA - Tempo AV Kogel
JJA - Kogel
752 Rianne Beuling MJA - AV NOP 100m
100mH
100mH_f
MJA - 100mMJA - 100mHMJA - 100mH_f
753 Thomas van...er Heijde JJA - Tempo AV 400m
JJA - 400m
754 Milan Weeda JJB - Startbaan 400m
JJB - 400m
755 Sanne Van der Lee MJB - Taxandria 800m
MJB - 800m
756 Maarten Kerckhoffs JJA - AV Wijchen Speer
JJA - Speer
757 Liam van der Schaaf JJA - Phanos 110mH_f
110mH
JJA - 110mH_fJJA - 110mH
758 David Thommassen JJA - AV Sprint 100m
200m
JJA - 100mJJA - 200m