Inschrijvingen 3e Athletics Champs regio 23




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Estafetteteam Categorie
1 Dafne Alkema AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
2 Arjun Bajnath AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
3 Annika Brummer AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
4 Iris Douma AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
5 Beau Faber AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
6 Bernice Frank AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
7 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
8 Tessa Celine de Roos AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
9 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
10 Daan Sikkema AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
11 Luc van der Wal AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
12 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01 Team 01 Team 01 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
13 Reinder Andringa AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
14 Sijbren van Gelder AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
15 Dione van Gelder AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
16 Jort Jellema AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
17 Annemijn Jipping AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
18 Tobias Koehoorn AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
19 Loek Rikhof AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
20 Bette Bauk... de Vries AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
21 Simon van der Weij AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
22 Yanco Zuidema AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05 Team 05 Team 05 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
23 Stein Boringa AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
24 Jorik de Jager AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
25 David Andr... Jaspers AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
26 Jaïro Kr...oprajitno AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
27 Naut Kuipers AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
28 Yens van der Schaaf AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
29 Sil van der Steeg AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
30 Rhodee Steenwelle AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
31 Delano van Zandvoort AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
32 Jayden van Zandvoort AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13 Team 13 Team 13 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
33 Jesco van Gelder AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
34 Mads Jellema AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
35 Kasper Sjo... Lubbers AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
36 Seb van Meerten AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
37 Jurre Muller AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
38 Tieme Muller AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
39 Binne Nieuwenhuizen AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
40 Koen Scherpenzeel AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
41 Jelmer Teppema AV Lionitas Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17 Team 17 Team 17 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
42 Ilena Blaauw Spartacus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
43 Vera Donker AV Impala Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPMini
44 Thijs van der Horst Spartacus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
45 David Larasen AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
46 Anna Meinders AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
47 Luca Overdiep AV Impala Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
48 Jelena Riemersma Spartacus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPMini
49 Jesper de Roos AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
50 Simon Talstra AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
52 Juliet Tilstra Spartacus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPMini
53 Marrit Veenstra AV Impala Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPMini
54 Maarten V... Achteren AV Impala Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21 Team 21 Team 21 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
73 Yuma Agema Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
74 Janne Rikst Boorsma Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
75 Jasmin Bosma Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
76 Mariame Diallo Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
77 Wybren Dijkstra Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
78 Quintijn Jansma Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
79 Norah Keijzer Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
80 Femke Knijn Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
81 Jarne Koopman Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
82 Sanne Pultrum Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
83 Sian Smit Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
84 Douwe Wesseling Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02 Team 02 Team 02 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
85 Amarins Beijaard Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
86 Mart Bijker Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
87 Tijn Borst Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
88 Jan Elsinga Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
89 Elisabeth de Haan Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
90 Morris Hulsman Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
91 Kyla Koops Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
92 Jens Linnebank Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
93 Thom van der Mark Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
94 Tim Meijer Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
95 Ilya Nauta Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
96 Femke Slagman Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06 Team 06 Team 06 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
97 Marije van Achteren AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 10 Team 10 Team 10 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
98 Rosan Dussel AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 10 Team 10 Team 10 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
99 Benthe Holwerda AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 10 Team 10 Team 10 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
100 Baukje de Jong AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 10 Team 10 Team 10 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
101 Jildau Schiphof AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 10 Team 10 Team 10 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
102 Linda de Vries AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 10 Team 10 Team 10 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
103 Anouk van Wijk AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 10 Team 10 Team 10 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
104 Lisa Bodewes Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
105 Foske Bouma Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
106 Niels Dijksma Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
107 Britt Huisman Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
108 Iris Linnebank Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
109 Eva van der Meer Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
110 Ellemeike Visser Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
111 Thygo de Vries Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
112 Aafje Boorsma Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
113 Jelte Dijkstra Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
114 Jasper Hoving Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
115 Cas Jonker Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
116 Liam de Lang Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
117 Sjoerd van der Meer Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
118 Loïs Richardson Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
119 Merle Sterkenburgh Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
120 Hessel Teijema Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18 Team 18 Team 18 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
121 Meike Huistra Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
122 Yoran de Jager Heerenveen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14 Team 14 Team 14 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
145 Simon Bouma AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 03 Team 03 Team 03 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
146 Aurelia Broersma AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 03 Team 03 Team 03 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
147 Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 03 Team 03 Team 03 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
148 Martje ter Doest AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 03 Team 03 Team 03 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
149 Geke Jongsma AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 03 Team 03 Team 03 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
150 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 03 Team 03 Team 03 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
151 Ruben Piek AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 03 Team 03 Team 03 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
152 Douwe de Vries AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 03 Team 03 Team 03 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
153 Lisa Bosscha Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07 Team 07 Team 07 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
154 Charlotte Brandsma Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07 Team 07 Team 07 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
155 Jens Bulten Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07 Team 07 Team 07 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
156 Nikki Duiven Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07 Team 07 Team 07 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
157 Methe Hamstra Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07 Team 07 Team 07 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
158 Kevin de Lange Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07 Team 07 Team 07 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
159 Chris van der Walle Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07 Team 07 Team 07 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
160 Julie Bodbijl Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
161 Tim Duiven Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
162 Loena Duiven Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
163 Thomas van Emst Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
164 Rozemarijn van Emst Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
165 Ian Heite Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
166 Tymen Paulus Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
167 Tara Schenk Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
168 Faye Trinks Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11 Team 11 Team 11 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
169 Anouk Bos AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
170 Vincento Duric AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
171 Hannah van Elselo AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
172 Daniël Gjaltema AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
173 Wilmer van der Maar AV Impala Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
174 Stan Nederhoed AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
175 Daniëlle Offringa AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
176 Sander de Wal AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
177 Thijmen Westra AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 15 Team 15 Team 15 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
178 Tjeerd Baron AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
179 Linde Halma AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
180 Jennifer Larasen AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
181 Ammerens v.d. Ploeg AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
182 Lex Pronk AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
183 Jesper Schra AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
184 Zoey de Vries AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
185 Wieger de Wit AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
186 Noud Assinck Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23 Team 23 Team 23 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
187 Philline Buiter Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23 Team 23 Team 23 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
188 Gijs Dalstra Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23 Team 23 Team 23 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
189 Birgit de Haas Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23 Team 23 Team 23 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPMini
190 Robine Lubbinge Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23 Team 23 Team 23 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
191 Jelmer Paulus Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23 Team 23 Team 23 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
192 Teun de Vries Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23 Team 23 Team 23 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
193 Marijn Weijdema Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23 Team 23 Team 23 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
194 Jildou Ruiter AV Impala Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19 Team 19 Team 19 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
217 Susan Breeuwsma HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04 Team 04 Team 04 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
218 Sander de Haan HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04 Team 04 Team 04 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
219 Baukje Lijzenga HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04 Team 04 Team 04 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
220 Nynke Rijpma HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04 Team 04 Team 04 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
221 Thialda Rinzema HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04 Team 04 Team 04 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
222 Milou Sieperda HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04 Team 04 Team 04 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
223 Anthe Troost HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04 Team 04 Team 04 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
224 Aniek Vreeling HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04 Team 04 Team 04 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
225 Amarins de Boer AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 08 Team 08 Team 08 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
226 Dylano de Boer AV Impala Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08 Team 08 Team 08 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
227 Anke Hoekstra AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 08 Team 08 Team 08 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA2
228 Annyk Kooistra AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 08 Team 08 Team 08 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
229 Rienk Loonstra AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 08 Team 08 Team 08 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
230 Wander Schrier AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 08 Team 08 Team 08 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
231 Hilde Wagenaar AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 08 Team 08 Team 08 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
232 Tieme Wiersma AV Impala Meerkamp
Team 08 Team 08 Team 08 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
233 Marc AV Horror HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
234 Shakir Burmania HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
235 Elbrich Busman HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
236 Sjouke Duinstra HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
237 Jiri Heppener HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
238 Noa IJsbrandij HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
239 Noah Martens HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA2
240 Jesse Oostra HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPA1
241 Eeke Slart HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12 Team 12 Team 12 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPA1
242 Zara Alblas Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
243 Julian Brandsma Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
244 Nathan Brandsma Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
245 Merel Dalstra Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
246 Dana de Haas Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
247 Rico Hassing Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
248 Nick Ripken Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
249 Thijmen Smit Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
250 Annelein Sturre Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
251 Stijn Weijdema Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
252 Ruben Westra Start `78 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16 Team 16 Team 16 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
253 Marin Berkhout HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20 Team 20 Team 20 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
254 Roan Boerboom HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20 Team 20 Team 20 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
255 Jara Heppener HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20 Team 20 Team 20 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPB
256 Daan Jaarsma HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20 Team 20 Team 20 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
257 Sven Meijer HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20 Team 20 Team 20 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
258 Jonas Timmer HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20 Team 20 Team 20 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
259 Rixt Wobma HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20 Team 20 Team 20 (Team-est) (-1e)
MPC
260 Sverre Zuurbier HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20 Team 20 Team 20 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPB
261 Jari Heppener HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
262 Niek IJsbrandij HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
263 Jelmer Ludemann HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
264 Twan Meijer HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
265 Erik Oostra HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPMini
266 Levi Oppewal HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
267 Nick Silvius HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
268 Isaac Tkabo HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC
269 Alex Vegers HRRR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24 Team 24 Team 24 (Team-est) (-1e)
JPC