Inschrijvingen AVH Avondwedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
414 Martin Platenkamp M45 - MPM Discus
Kogel
Speer
415 Connor Kluivers JJC - Hanzesport 1500m
1500m - Jo...nioren C
416 Pim Bakker JJB - AV Rijssen 1500m
1500m - Jo...nioren B
417 Sander Langevoort Mneo - HLLM 5000m
418 Marloes Klumpers Vneo - Haaksbergen Discus
Kogel
Speer
419 Emma Brummelhuis MJB - Haaksbergen Ver
420 Tom Klein Poelhuis JJB - Haaksbergen 100m
200m
800m
800m - Jon...nioren B
421 Britt Orriëns MJB - Haaksbergen 100m
200m
800m
Ver
800m - Mei...nioren B
422 Leon ten Elshof JJC - Haaksbergen 100m
800m
Kogel
Hoog
800m - Jon...nioren C
423 Jelle Golbach JJC - Haaksbergen 100m
Kogel
Hoog
424 Jana Kamps MJC - Haaksbergen 80m
Kogel
Hoog
425 Ruben van Sark JJC - Haaksbergen 100m
800m
Kogel
Hoog
800m - Jon...nioren C
426 Rens Stegink JJB - Haaksbergen 800m
800m - Jon...nioren B
429 Michelle Steennis Vneo - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Speer
430 Ben van Sark M45 - Haaksbergen Discus
Kogel
Speer
431 Boy Foks Mneo - Haaksbergen 5000m
432 Koen Brug Mneo - Haaksbergen 100m
200m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
433 Freek Bielevelt Mneo - Haaksbergen 5000m
434 Bas Reith Mneo - Haaksbergen 100m
200m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
435 Lisa Bielevelt MJA - HLLM 1500m
1500m - Me...nioren A
436 Tosca Oudshoorn MJB - HLLM 100m
200m
437 Bo Slotman MJA - Haaksbergen 100m
200m
438 Wies Jacobs MJB - AAV SISU Discus
Kogel
Speer
439 Justin Klein Tank JJB - ASV Discus
Kogel
Speer
440 Jochem Nieuwenhuis JJB - ASV 100m
200m
441 Minouche van Mourik MJB - ASV 100m
200m
442 Frank Seppenwoolde JJC - ATNY 800m
800m - Jon...nioren C
443 Tamara van Berkel MJA - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Speer
444 Max Swabedissen JJC - AV Rijssen 800m
800m - Jon...nioren C
445 Ron Hofte Mneo - LAAC Twente 5000m
446 Chris Hollanders Mneo - LAAC Twente 5000m
447 Johan Almekinders Mneo - LAAC Twente 5000m
448 Iris Ruinemans Vneo - LAAC Twente 5000m
449 Pascal Butterhoff Mneo - LAAC Twente 5000m
450 Angelica Adam MJA - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Speer
451 Yvet Haverkate MJC - AV Iphitos 80m
Kogel
Hoog
452 Rens Rolink JJB - AV Iphitos 100m
200m
Ver
453 Mark Vlutters Mneo - AV Iphitos 100m
200m
454 Herman Holterman M45 - LAAC Twente 100m
200m
800m
800m - Man... Masters
455 Hanny Ebb...k-Tukkers V45 - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Speer
456 Marcel Bos M45 - AV Archeus 5000m
457 Bob Gosemeijer Mneo - LAAC Twente 5000m
458 Herbert Wijnberg Mneo - LAAC Twente 5000m
459 Marlot Bruggink MJB - AV Rijssen 800m
800m - Mei...nioren B
460 Tom Wouda Mneo - Haaksbergen 100m
200m
Ver
461 Susan Wouda MJA - MPM 100m
200m
Ver
462 Niels Haverkate JJC - AV Goor `75 100m
800m
Kogel
Hoog
800m - Jon...nioren C
463 Chris Lassche JJC - AV Rijssen 800m
800m - Jon...nioren C
464 Thomas Konings Mneo - AV Archeus 5000m
465 Ivar Goedvolk JJC - ASV 100m
Kogel
Hoog
466 Jet Pastoor MJC - ASV 80m
Kogel
Hoog
467 Nicole Nijmeijer V45 - AV Archeus 5000m
468 Martin Regtop M45 - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Speer
469 Niek Nijman JJC - AV Rijssen 800m
800m - Jon...nioren C
470 Natascha Fedder Vneo - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Speer
471 Wouter Seppenwoolde JJC - ATNY 800m
800m - Jon...nioren C
472 Marjolein Klaren MJB - MPM 100m
200m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
473 Lars van der Pluijm Mneo - MPM Discus
Kogel
Speer
474 Hidde Hofste JJB - AV Rijssen Discus
Kogel
Speer
475 Milou Oplaat MJB - AV Rijssen 800m
800m - Mei...nioren B
476 Britt Oplaat MJB - AV Rijssen 800m
800m - Mei...nioren B
477 Leonie Willekes Vneo - Haaksbergen Discus
Kogel
Speer
478 Roel Verwer Mneo - HLLM 100m
200m
479 Lena Nijhof MJC - MPM 80m
600m
Kogel
Hoog
480 Suzan Schippers MJC - MPM 80m
600m
Kogel
Hoog
481 Harry Grevers M45 - AV Archeus 100m
200m
482 Robert Leussenkamp M45 - ASV 5000m
483 Dione Scheuten Vneo - LAAC Twente 5000m
484 André Somhorst M45 - HLLM 5000m
485 Lars Duistermaat Mneo - AV Archeus 5000m
486 Wouter Vreeman Mneo - AV Archeus 5000m
487 Tom Baak Mneo - AV Archeus 5000m
488 Benno Scharenborg M45 - Haaksbergen 5000m