Inschrijvingen Runnersworld baancirquit avondwedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Sanne de Boer Vsen - AV Atos 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
2 Frans Dijkman M70 - AVGM 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
3 Willem Bosch JJC - SPOB 1000m
1000 m
4 Marcel de Vette M45 - SPOB 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
5 Timo de Geus Msen - SPOB 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
6 Bart Balkenende JJA - AV `56 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
7 Wouter Schets JJB - AV `56 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
8 Ipe Verbrugge JPA - AV `56 60m
1000m
60 meter1000 m
9 Rody Dees JPA - AV `56 60m
1000m
60 meter1000 m
10 Brigitte de Geus MPA - AV `56 60m
1000m
60 meter1000 m
11 Inke van d...ikkenberg MPA - AV `56 60m
1000m
60 meter1000 m
12 Marit Simonse MPA - AV `56 1000m
1000 m
13 Yara Karelse MPA - AV `56 60m
1000m
60 meter1000 m
14 Franklin van Anrooij Msen - AV `56 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
15 Jaap Smits Mmas - Burgh-Haamstede 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
16 Lotte van Lieshout MJC - CAV Energie 1000m
1000 m
18 Adrie van Bavel Mmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
19 Co de Feijter Mmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
20 Henry van Klinken Mmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
21 Krispijn De Jonge Mmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
22 Piet van Mourik Mmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
23 Richard De Vlaam Mmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
24 Aad Kattemolle M55 - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
25 Els van Zwieten-Bus Vmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
26 Ilonka De ...aam-Klink Vmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
27 Loes de Widt Vmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
28 Patricia Smits-Kort Vmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
29 Marjanne v... de Sluis V45 - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
30 Eveline de Waard MJB - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
31 Isabel van Otzel MPA - Delta Sport 60m
1000m
60 meter1000 m
32 Emma van Mourik Vsen - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
33 Ingrid Rasenberg Vsen - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
34 Jolanda 't Jong Vsen - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
35 Laura Schreutelkamp Vsen - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
36 Nadine De Rijke Vsen - Delta Sport 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
37 Ricardo Goormachtig Msen - DNMC 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
38 Erwin Harmes Mmas - GRTM 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
39 Twan Kleijwegt Msen - Leiden 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
40 Arco Melissant Mmas - FLKK 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
41 Leonard van Putten Mmas - FLKK 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
42 Marco Volmer Mmas - FLKK 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
43 Henkjan Tieleman M45 - FLKK 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
44 Eric Wolfert Msen - FLKK 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
45 Ricardo S... Nicolaas Msen - FLKK 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
46 Abel Venema Msen - PAC 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
47 Amy Niema...sverdriet MJB - RK HAV 100m
200m
1Mijl
100 meter200 meterEngelse mijl
48 Marco Vendeloo Mmas - Rotterdam 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
49 Sjaak Van der Linde Mmas - Rotterdam 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
50 Ruben Heijnen JJB - Zeeland 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
51 Jasper Zuidhof Msen - Zeeland 200m
1Mijl
200 meterEngelse mijl
52 Ozzy Blansjaar JJB - Voorne 100m
100 meter
53 Ludolf Reijntjes M50 - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
54 Yunis Stitan Msen - Haag 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
55 Hans Blom M50 - SPOB 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
56 Bauke de Jong M70 - avVN 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
57 Niels van Tuil JJB - AV `56 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
58 Kees van de Heijden Mmas - Delta Sport 1Mijl
Engelse mijl