Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
138 Floor Alessie MJC - AV Attila 200m
Speer
200 meterSpeerwerpen
139 Hanna van Baast MJC - AV Attila 200m
Ver
200 meterVerspringen
140 Natasja van Beurden MJB - AV Attila Discus
Speer
DiscuswerpenSpeerwerpen
141 Dominique Beverwijk MJA - Atledo Kogel
Kogelstoten
142 Anouk Boomaerts MJC - DJA Speer
Ver
SpeerwerpenVerspringen
143 Gerard van...roekhoven M60 - Atledo 400m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
400 meterKogelstotenSpeerwerpenHoogspringen
144 Nadine Broersen Vsen - AV Sprint Kogel
Kogelstoten
145 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint Discus
Discuswerpen
146 Pim Broos V45 - Scorpio 5000m
5000 meter
147 Stan Buddingh' JJC - Typhoon 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen
148 Anouk van Dal MJC - DAK 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen
149 Bram Denissen Msen - Atledo 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
150 Imke Denissen MJB - Atledo 200m
Ver
200 meterVerspringen
151 Rowan van Dongen Vsen - Atledo 800m
800 meter
152 Sijmen Doorakkers JJC - Atledo 200m
Discus
200 meterDiscuswerpen
153 Jelle Evers JJA - Spado Speer
Ver
SpeerwerpenVerspringen
154 Pieter Fallaux JJC - CAV Energie 800m
800 meter
155 Robin Flipsen Vsen - Atledo 800m
800 meter
156 Conor Garvey M35 - Atledo 5000m
5000 meter
157 Marit Griep MJC - Scorpio 800m
800 meter
158 Sara van Grunsven Vsen - TRR 5000m
5000 meter
159 Meike Haarbosch Vsen - Atledo Kogel
Kogelstoten
160 Corné Haast M55 - Spado 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
161 Karin van Ham V35 - Atledo Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
162 Robert Hendriks Msen - De Liemers 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
163 Jan Willem...n Heteren M60 - Atledo 100m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
100 meterSpeerwerpenHoogspringenVerspringen
164 Carlijn va...en Heuvel Vsen - AV Attila Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
165 Eva Nijdam MJC - Scorpio 100m
100 meter
166 Margriet ter Horst V50 - Atledo Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
168 Bibi Lotte...der Horst Vsen - AAC Discus
Discuswerpen
169 Muhameed Huseen JJC - Typhoon 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
170 Jorrit Ivens JJB - ACW `66 800m
800 meter
171 Ralph Jacobs Msen - Atledo 800m
800 meter
172 Anne de Jong MJC - Atledo 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
173 Guus de Jong JJC - Atledo 400m
400 meter
174 Riet Jonk...s-Slegers V70 - Atledo 100m
200m
Hoog
100 meter200 meterHoogspringen
175 Joost Ketel Msen - ACHL Hoog
Hoogspringen
176 Hens Koreman M60 - Atledo 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
100 meter400 meterHoogspringenVerspringen
177 Rob Kruis M70 - Typhoon 800m
800 meter
178 Niels Laros JJC - Scorpio 800m
800 meter
179 Ben Lathouwers Msen - Reusel `69 200m
Kogel
Speer
200 meterKogelstotenSpeerwerpen
180 Noortje Van der Mast MJA - ACW `66 100m
400m
Speer
100 meter400 meterSpeerwerpen
181 Albert van der Mee Msen - AV Sprint Discus
Discuswerpen
182 Melvin van der Meij Msen - De Liemers 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
183 Luuk Mentink JJB - Taxandria Hoog
Hoogspringen
184 Zoë Meyer MJB - AV Sprint 100m
100 meter
185 Ard-Jan Moerdijk M45 - Atledo 800m
800 meter
186 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
187 Ruud Mom M50 - Eindhoven 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
188 Tessa Mom Vsen - Eindhoven 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
189 Michael Monden Msen - CAV Energie Discus
Speer
DiscuswerpenSpeerwerpen
190 Domingos Muanza Msen - AV Attila 100m
100 meter
191 Sheenai Muntslag MJC - AV Sprint 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
192 Justus van Nierop M55 - DAK 200m
Hoog
200 meterHoogspringen
193 Anne van Nierop MJB - DAK 200m
Hoog
200 meterHoogspringen
194 Stijn van Nierop JJA - DAK 200m
800m
200 meter800 meter
195 Bernard Oerlemans M55 - Atledo Discus
Kogel
Speer
DiscuswerpenKogelstotenSpeerwerpen
196 Safira den Oudsten MJC - AV Spiridon 800m
Discus
800 meterDiscuswerpen
197 Schalk den Oudsten M50 - AV Spiridon Discus
Discuswerpen
198 Carolien de Pater Vsen - Avantri Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
199 Rene Peeters M50 - Atledo Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
200 Janneke Pluimes MJB - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
201 Jord Pluimes JJC - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
202 Chuck Pols JJC - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Speer
DiscuswerpenKogelstotenSpeerwerpen
203 Glenn Pols JJA - Atledo Discus
Kogel
Speer
DiscuswerpenKogelstotenSpeerwerpen
204 Frank Pols M50 - Atledo 200m
Discus
Kogel
200 meterDiscuswerpenKogelstoten
205 Scott Pols JJA - Atledo 100m
Kogel
Hoog
100 meterKogelstotenHoogspringen
206 Bennie Potjes M50 - Leiden 800m
800 meter
207 Enola Redering MJC - Atledo Kogel
Ver
KogelstotenVerspringen
208 Lars Schellekens JJB - AV Attila 800m
800 meter
209 Jorg Schellekens JJA - AV Attila 800m
800 meter
210 Ferdi van Schijndel Msen - AV Attila Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
211 Thomas van Schijndel Msen - Atledo Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
212 Thom Schipperen JJC - Scorpio 100m
Kogel
Ver
100 meterKogelstotenVerspringen
213 Benno Snepvangers Msen - Spark 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
214 Noa Snijders MJC - Eindhoven 800m
Ver
800 meterVerspringen
215 Shannon Sprangers Vsen - Atledo Speer
Speerwerpen
216 Taro Swart JJB - AV Spiridon Discus
Discuswerpen
217 Aran Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 800m
Discus
800 meterDiscuswerpen
218 Paul Swart M45 - AV Spiridon Discus
Discuswerpen
219 Brik Van Dusseldorp JJC - Typhoon 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
220 Koen van Veen Msen - AV Attila Discus
Speer
DiscuswerpenSpeerwerpen
221 Frits van der Velden M60 - Atledo 200m
800m
Discus
Speer
Hoog
200 meter800 meterDiscuswerpenSpeerwerpenHoogspringen
222 Joyce Verhoef MJB - Atledo Kogel
Ver
KogelstotenVerspringen
223 Sander Verweij JJB - Taxandria 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
224 Wilco Verwijmeren M40 - ACHL Kogel
Kogelstoten
225 Fleur Verwijmeren MJC - ACHL Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
226 Adry van d...Wijngaard M55 - AV Sprint 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
227 Jaïr van Winkel JJB - Atledo 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
228 Vera Wisse Vsen - Zeeland Discus
Discuswerpen
229 Martijn Flipsen Msen - Atledo 200m
5000m
Hoog
Ver
200 meter5000 meterHoogspringenVerspringen
230 Ahmed Abubakar Msen - DAK 800m
800 meter
231 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint 100m
200m
Ver
100 meter200 meterVerspringen
232 Tobias van Roon JJA - DAK 400m
400 meter
233 Sofie Blankers MJC - Scorpio 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
234 Kay Schaafsma M55 - AV Sprint 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
235 Wouter Stokkermans Msen - Atledo 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
236 Dana de Groot MJA - ACW `66 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
237 Bram van der Mast Msen - ACW `66 Kogel
Kogelstoten
239 Ellen Verdaasdonk Vsen - DJA 100m
100 meter
240 Indy Nebbeling Vsen - AV Spiridon 1Mijl
Engelse mijl
241 Koen Bastiaansen Msen - AV Sprint 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
242 Janneke Visser Vsen - Scorpio 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
243 Max Kreeft JJC - AV Spiridon 100m
200m
Kogel
100 meter200 meterKogelstoten
244 Bieke Schipperen MJC - Scorpio 800m
800 meter
245 Evi van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 200m
800m
200 meter800 meter
246 Sandra Habets V50 - Atledo Ver
Verspringen
247 Manon Sillekens Vsen - Avantri 800m
800 meter
248 Jordy van Kuik Msen - ACW `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
249 Daphne van Zandvoort Vsen - DAK 200m
200 meter
250 Jan Menssen M50 - AV Spiridon 5000m
5000 meter
401 Simone Wijngaard MJC - AV Spiridon 400m
400 meter
402 Eva Kipping MJB - DAK 400m
400 meter
403 Dirk Evers Msen - AV Spiridon 5000m
5000 meter
404 Jordi van de Sanden Msen - TRR 5000m
5000 meter
405 Paul Visser Msen - TRR 5000m
5000 meter
406 Lauran Beijens Msen - TRR 5000m
5000 meter
407 André Aarts M70 - Scorpio 5000m
5000 meter