Inschrijvingen Hellas Utrecht Kerstboommeerkamp




Snr Naam Startgroep Status
1 Micha Groen JJC - Almere `81 JJC groep 3 Toegelaten
2 Savienne Asikende MJD1 - Almere `81 MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
3 Tim Beune JJC - Altis JJC groep 3 Toegelaten
4 Amara Nnadi MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
5 Amber Brouwer MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
6 Elka Wybenga MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
7 Ella Lommen MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
8 Ellis de Vries MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
9 Jetske Meijer MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
10 Marinka Schuurman MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
11 Naomie Höhn MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
12 Sterre van der Zouw MJC - Altis MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
13 Laurens Woudsma JPC - Arena JPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
14 Bart van Grootheest JPMini - Arena JPMini - Meerkamp Toegelaten
15 Gio Kromokario JPA1 - ARV Ilion JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
16 Matthieu Afognon JPA1 - ARV Ilion JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
17 Nick Barendse JPA1 - ARV Ilion JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
18 Thymo Van ...ivenboden JPA1 - ARV Ilion JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
19 Tijn den Duijn JPA1 - ARV Ilion JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
20 Ivar Martens JPA2 - ARV Ilion JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
21 Boris Klaver JPB - ARV Ilion JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
22 Ruben Driessens JPB - ARV Ilion JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
23 Julia Crins MPB - ARV Ilion MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
24 Fay Barendse MPMini - ARV Ilion MPMini - Meerkamp Toegelaten
25 Linde Crins MPMini - ARV Ilion MPMini - Meerkamp Toegelaten
26 Lieke Boshuizen MPA1 - AAA MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
27 Femke van Schalkwijk MJD2 - AV Astylos MJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
28 Naoa Yeo JJC - AV Atverni JJC groep 1 Toegelaten
29 Sam Relyveld JJC - AV Atverni JJC groep 1 Toegelaten
30 Levi Relyveld JJD1 - AV Atverni JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
31 Esra Dakilwadjir JPA1 - AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
32 Floris van Baar JPA1 - AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
33 Gijs van Dalen JPA1 - AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
34 Lars Langbroek JPA1 - AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
35 Morris Van den Bergh JPA1 - AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
36 Ot Glas JPA1 - AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
37 Sami Benali JPA1 - AV Atverni JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
38 Rico Meijer JPA2 - AV Atverni JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
39 Ruben Kragten JPA2 - AV Atverni JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
40 Milan Valkenburg JPB - AV Atverni JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
41 Thijmen Lamers JPB - AV Atverni JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
42 Tigo de Kruijf JPB - AV Atverni JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
43 Tim van Diggelen JPB - AV Atverni JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
44 Cécile Fifis MJD1 - AV Atverni MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
46 Emilie Mulder MPA1 - AV Atverni MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
47 Maartje Oortwijn MPA2 - AV Atverni MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
48 Sienna van Vugt MPB - AV Atverni MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
49 Evi Langbroek MPC - AV Atverni MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
50 Luna Zimnik MJC - Clytoneus MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
51 Dille Zimnik MJD1 - Clytoneus MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
52 Isabelle V...n Aardweg MPA2 - Clytoneus MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
53 Milo de Langen JJC - AV Feniks JJC groep 3 Toegelaten
54 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen JPB - AV Feniks JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
55 Lieke Dobma MPA1 - AV Feniks MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
56 Chevelle Brown MPA2 - AV Feniks MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
57 Veronique Veldhuis MPA2 - AV Feniks MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
58 Bruce Boon JJD2 - Flevo Delta JJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
59 Babs Koeman MJC - AV Haarlem MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
60 Ziggy Veldman JJD2 - Heerenveen JJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
61 Anke Binnema MJC - Heerenveen MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
62 Lisanne de Haan MJC - Heerenveen MJC groep 2 Toegelaten
63 Jildou Binnema MJD2 - Heerenveen MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
64 Kim Otten MJD2 - Heerenveen MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
65 Ruth Zijlstra MJD2 - Heerenveen MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
66 Thijs Jorritsma JJC - HRRR JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
67 Anna-Romee...der Spoel MJD2 - AV Jahn II MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
68 Mayke Ruige MJD1 - AV Lionitas MJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
69 Damian Paap JJD2 - AV Lycurgus JJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
71 Alyshia Kavehercy MJD2 - NEAV MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
72 Ruben Dam JJC - AV Nijkerk JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
73 Lars van W...ligenburg JJD2 - AV Nijkerk JJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
74 Sven van Duinkerken JJD2 - AV Nijkerk JJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
75 Rik Willemse JPA1 - AV Nijkerk JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
76 Maarten Ehrenhard JPB - AV Nijkerk JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
77 Ruben de Groot JPB - AV Nijkerk JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
78 Iris van Leuveren MJD1 - AV Nijkerk MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
79 Elin Klapwijk MPA1 - AV Nijkerk MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
80 Milana Oortjes MPA1 - AV Nijkerk MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
81 Ivana Snijders MPA2 - AV Nijkerk MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
82 Linn Peters MPB - AV Nijkerk MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
83 Luuk Boutkan JPB - Olympus `70 JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
84 Drazic Rondhuis JPC - Olympus `70 JPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
85 Noa Boutkan MPC - Olympus `70 MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
86 Eva Blokland MPA1 - AV Passaat MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
87 Nina Blokland MPC - AV Passaat MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
89 Job van de Vegt JJD1 - AV Phoenix JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
90 Tom Ubels JJD1 - AV Phoenix JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
91 Gabriel van Lokhorst JPA2 - AV Phoenix JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
92 Jaouad Boussakout JPA2 - AV Phoenix JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
93 Rico Osnabrugge JPA2 - AV Phoenix JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
94 Hugo Evers JPB - AV Phoenix JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
95 Lukas van Keijsteren JPB - AV Phoenix JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
96 Quintus Hinskens JPB - AV Phoenix JPB groep 1 Toegelaten
97 Vera Pot MJD1 - AV Phoenix MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
98 Anna Versteden MJD2 - AV Phoenix MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
99 Jessica Vrijenhoek MJD2 - AV Phoenix MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
100 Nena Verdonk MPA1 - AV Phoenix MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
101 Evy ten Brink MPA2 - AV Phoenix MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
102 Dana Weisscher MPB - AV Phoenix MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
103 Beau van Balen JPA1 - Pijnenburg JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
104 Coen de Haan JJC - SPLS JJC groep 1 Toegelaten
105 Joël Hoeve JJC - SPLS JJC groep 1 Toegelaten
106 Timon Hoeve JJC - SPLS JJC groep 1 Toegelaten
107 Tim Tempelman JJD2 - SPLS JJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
108 Toon Franssen JPA2 - AV Statina JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
109 Robin Vuik MJC - AV Statina MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
110 Jet Vliegen MJD1 - AV Statina MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
111 Danjela Lockhorst MJD2 - AV Statina MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
112 Mies Vliegen MPA2 - AV Statina MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
113 Cédric Fini JJC - AV Wijchen JJC groep 1 Toegelaten
114 Rick van der Meer JJC - AV Zeewolde JJC groep 1 Toegelaten
115 Aaron Bos JJD1 - AV Zeewolde JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
116 Araya Wolfs JJD1 - AV Zeewolde JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
117 Alyshia Flamand MPB - Avantri MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
118 Amber Bosman MJC - CAV Energie MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
119 Eline Verschueren MJC - CAV Energie MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
120 Ilse Stok MJC - CAV Energie MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
121 Maaike van Rijswijk MJC - CAV Energie MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
122 Julia Jongejeugd MJC - NEAV MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
123 Zoë Van Gils MPA1 - CAV Energie MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
124 Esmee Stok MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
125 Jade Bosman MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
126 Pearl Verbeeten MPA2 - CAV Energie MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
127 Ian Pennock JJD2 - Climax JJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
128 Cecile Gunsing MJC - Climax MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
129 Dorine van Leeuwen MJC - Climax MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
130 Else Janssen MJC - Climax MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
131 Iris Koevoets MJC - Climax MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
132 Isa Wijdenes MJC - Climax MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
133 Evelyn Navarro MJD2 - Climax MJD2 groep 3 Toegelaten
134 Liv Pennock MPA1 - Climax MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
135 Eline Gerritsen MPA2 - Climax MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
136 Lisa Navarro MPA2 - Climax MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
137 Larissa Middelhoven MPB - Climax MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
138 Hailey Olthof MPC - Climax MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
139 Sophie Ansink MPC - Climax MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
140 Anneloes v... Erkelens MPA2 - Fit MPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
141 Ruben van Roosmalen JPA1 - Fortius JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
142 Yerne Biesterveld JPA1 - Fortius JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
143 Julia van Dorp MJD2 - Fortius MJD2 groep 3 Toegelaten
144 Jamie Sesay JJC - Almere `81 JJC groep 3 Toegelaten
145 Jonas Elzinga JJC - GACH JJC groep 1 Toegelaten
146 Florian Vriezen JJD1 - GACH JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
147 James Panacheril JJD1 - GACH JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
148 Quin Spieker JJD1 - GACH JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
149 Tibbe Teeuwen JJD1 - GACH JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
150 Willem de Groot JJD1 - GACH JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
151 David Elzinga JJD2 - GACH JJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
152 Julius Gelderblom JJD2 - GACH JJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
153 Alex Spieker JPA1 - GACH JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
154 David Spieker JPA1 - GACH JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
155 Youri van der Linden JPA1 - GACH JPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
157 Amélie Kooiman MJD1 - GACH MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
158 Tess Janssen MJD1 - GACH MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
159 Carmen Van Soest MPA1 - GACH MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
160 Gabrielle Toet MJD1 - Haag MJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
161 Isis Ferrier MJD2 - Haag MJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
162 Rosalie van Wouwen MJD2 - Haag MJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
163 Joeri Steenman JJC - HLLS JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
164 Lucca Marks JJC - HLLS JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
165 Martijn Pos JJC - HLLS JJC groep 3 Toegelaten
166 Meijne Viersen JJC - HLLS JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
167 Michael Quirk JJC - HLLS JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
168 Stefan Dijkstra JJC - HLLS JJC groep 3 Toegelaten
169 Tygo Versteegh JJC - HLLS JJC groep 3 Toegelaten
170 David Fontein JJD1 - HLLS JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
171 Floris van der Vijgh JJD1 - HLLS JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
172 Gijs Bomer JJD1 - HLLS JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
173 Ish Schutte JJD1 - HLLS JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
174 Jeske Hiddink MJD2 - Nijmegen MJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
175 Sam de Wild JJD1 - HLLS JJD1 groep 1 Toegelaten
176 Sander Harsveld JJD1 - HLLS JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
177 Tobin Posthouwer JJD1 - HLLS JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
178 Willem van...eenendaal JJD1 - HLLS JJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
179 Casper Evelein JJD2 - HLLS JJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
180 Sape van der Woude JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
181 Max Van der Weerd JJD2 - HLLS JJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
182 Sydney Albertzoon JJD2 - HLLS JJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
184 Tjerk Schoppert JJD2 - HLLS JJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
185 Gijs Kuperus JPA1 - HLLS JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
186 Jeroen Mak JPA1 - HLLS JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
187 Joris van Gool JPA1 - HLLS JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
188 Matthias de Waal JPA1 - HLLS JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
189 Teun Jansen JPA1 - HLLS JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
190 Tijn Brouwer JPA1 - HLLS JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
191 Aidan de Bok JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
192 Beer Timmer JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
193 Furkan Oz JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
194 Kayan Hoop JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
195 Maties Henskens JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
196 Maxim Oron JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
197 Milad Ahm...ian Yazdi JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
198 Nathan le Comte JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
200 Stan Brugman JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
201 Sybren Kuijlaars JPA2 - HLLS JPA2 groep 1 Toegelaten
202 Coen Keizers JPB - HLLS JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
203 Jochem Erkens JPB - HLLS JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
204 Ryan Kranenborg JPB - HLLS JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
205 Victor van der Vijgh JPB - HLLS JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
206 Borre Berding JPC - HLLS JPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
207 Bram Ket JPC - HLLS JPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
208 Ibrahim Akandouch JPC - HLLS JPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
209 Luuk Loonstra JPC - HLLS JPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
210 Stan van der Linde JPC - HLLS JPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
211 Stijn Zwaan JPC - HLLS JPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
212 Cirino Invernizzi JPMini - HLLS JPMini - Meerkamp Toegelaten
213 Lennon van Rooijen JPMini - HLLS JPMini - Meerkamp Toegelaten
214 Mels Elich JPMini - HLLS JPMini - Meerkamp Toegelaten
215 Steyn van ...r Heijden JPMini - HLLS JPMini - Meerkamp Toegelaten
217 Coos Veldpaus MJC - HLLS MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
218 Isis Hordijk MJC - HLLS MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
219 Kim Brouwer MJC - HLLS MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
220 Lisanne Boot MJC - HLLS MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
221 Meike van Ieperen MJC - HLLS MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
222 Nienke Overgoor MJC - HLLS MJC groep 3 Toegelaten
223 Aaya Lazaar MJD1 - HLLS MJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
224 Floor Bomer MJD1 - HLLS MJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
225 Israe Elmakkaoui MJD1 - HLLS MJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
226 Naomi Ruitenburg MJD1 - HLLS MJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
227 Sanne Geurtsen MJD1 - HLLS MJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
228 Aimee Vriesman MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
229 Amelie van der Hulst MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
230 Annabel Bon MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
232 Froukje Bootsma MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 3 Toegelaten
233 Ilse van Veenendaal MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
234 Lidewij Boddeke MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
235 Lies van Bommel MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 3 Toegelaten
237 Mandy Dijkstra MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 3 Toegelaten
238 Maya Clark MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 3 Toegelaten
239 Meike Tan MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 3 Toegelaten
240 Tyka van der Klein MJD2 - HLLS MJD2 groep 3 Toegelaten
242 Giulia Invernizi MPA1 - HLLS MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
243 Isabel Gambarini MPA1 - HLLS MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
244 Marin Berding MPA1 - HLLS MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
245 Nynke Pol MPA1 - HLLS MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
246 Hanne Pinxterhuis MPA2 - HLLS MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
247 Iris Loonstra MPA2 - HLLS MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
248 Tessa Evelein MPA2 - HLLS MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
249 Teuntje van Bommel MPA2 - HLLS MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
250 Addison Van Rooijen MPB - HLLS MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
251 Annabel Haan MPB - HLLS MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
252 Carensa Flierman MPB - HLLS MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
253 Ella Westerhof MPB - HLLS MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
254 Janne Hijink MPB - HLLS MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
255 Kyra Warmolts MPB - HLLS MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
256 Neva van der Woude MPB - HLLS MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
257 Ninthe Geurtsen MPB - HLLS MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
258 Nola van der Loos MPB - HLLS MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
259 Sanne Linckens MPB - HLLS MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
260 Wytske Geerdes MPB - HLLS MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
261 Yfke Los MPB - HLLS MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
262 Jasmijn Land MPC - HLLS MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
263 Liv Rombout MPC - HLLS MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
264 Lotte van Gool MPC - HLLS MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
265 Meggie Verbakel MPC - HLLS MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
266 Pien Jansen MPC - HLLS MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
267 Yasmine Ouerghi MPC - HLLS MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
268 Ymke Joosten MPC - HLLS MPC - Meerkamp Toegelaten
269 Fien Pol MPMini - HLLS MPMini - Meerkamp Toegelaten
270 Kris Oosterveld MJD1 - MPM MJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
271 Carmen Posthuma MPA2 - MPM MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
272 Ruby Jansen MPA2 - MPM MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
273 Jon Rijnsburger JJC - Nijmegen JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
274 Steven Zollinger JJC - Nijmegen JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
275 Teun van der Mey JPA1 - PAC JPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
276 Hanna van der Mey MJD1 - PAC MJD1 groep 2 Toegelaten
277 Maren Metselaar MPB - PAC MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
278 Job Hoogcarspel JJD2 - Phanos JJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
279 Jennecy Prokop MPB - Phanos MPB groep 1 Toegelaten
280 Viggo Tijbosch JJD2 - PH JJD2 groep 2 Toegelaten
281 Yenthe Vreugdenhil MPA1 - Rotterdam MPA1 groep 1 Toegelaten
282 Robin De Haan JJD2 - SC Reeuwijk JJD2 groep 1 Toegelaten
283 Stan Buddingh JJC - Typhoon JJC groep 2 Toegelaten
284 Julius Traas JPA1 - U-Track JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
285 Lucas Komduur JPA1 - U-Track JPA1 groep 3 Toegelaten
286 Bastiaan Lohman JPB - U-Track JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
287 Benne van ...r Weijden JPB - U-Track JPB groep 2 Toegelaten
288 Lize Huisman MJC - U-Track MJC groep 1 Toegelaten
289 Nynke Veerman MPB - U-Track MPB groep 2 Toegelaten
290 Yara Achterberg MPA1 - VAV MPA1 groep 2 Toegelaten
291 Mara Arends MPA2 - VAV MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
292 Melissa van Keulen MPA2 - VAV MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten
293 Sanne Budding MPA2 - VAV MPA2 groep 2 Toegelaten