Inschrijvingen Finale AC regio 18 &19




Snr Naam Onderdelen Team
1 Daen Bonthuis JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
2 Eke Evers MPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
3 Kees Kok JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
4 Joachim Kooij JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
5 Pien Korving MPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
6 Nathan van Noort JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
7 Barbara va...der Sluys MPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
8 Willemijn Tijs MPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
9 Koen de Winter JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 01
10 Wim van As JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
11 Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
12 Tim van Mechelen JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
13 Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
14 Niels van Rheenen JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
15 Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
16 Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
17 Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
18 Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
19 Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
20 Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
21 Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
22 Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
23 Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
24 Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
25 Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
26 Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
27 Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
28 Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
29 Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
30 Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
31 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
32 Florien Hofstad MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
33 Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
34 Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
35 Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
36 Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
37 Noa Brandwacht MPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 05
38 Bart Gestel JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 05
39 Kasper Halfwerk JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 05
40 Lione van der Horst MPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 05
41 Joey Karselius JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 05
42 Joris Kronig JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 05
43 Jules Schaapman JPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 05
44 Meike Zoethout MPA2 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 05
45 Dim Bouter JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
46 Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
47 Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
48 Benthe van Oort MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
49 Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
50 Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
51 Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
52 Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
53 Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
54 Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
55 Camil ter Haar JPA2 - Arena Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
56 Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
57 Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
58 Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
59 Noortje Post MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
60 Denzel Brehen JPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
61 Toon Hulman JPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
62 Tim Kastelein JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
63 Mirko Kunst JPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
64 Mika Lammersen JPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
65 Gijs Meijer JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
66 Waldo Octávio JPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
67 Olaf Snippe JPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
68 Nils Teunissen JPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
69 Maren Wessels MPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
70 Lara Wiebing MPA1 - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 09
71 Giel van As JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
72 Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
73 Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
74 Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
75 Marlinde Haagsma MPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
76 Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
77 Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
78 Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
79 Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
80 Sofie Verhoeven MPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
81 Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
82 Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
83 Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
84 Saro Doctor JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
85 Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
86 Hessel Quak JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
87 Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
88 Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
89 Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
90 Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 13
91 Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 13
92 Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 13
93 Sanne Keizer MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 13
94 Saar Kok MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 13
95 Mathias le Net JPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 13
96 Berend Tijs JPMini - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
97 Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 13
98 Femke Zoethout MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 13
99 Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
100 Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
101 Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
102 Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
103 Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
104 Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
105 Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
106 Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
107 Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
108 Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
109 Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
110 Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
111 Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
112 Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
113 Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
114 Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
115 Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
116 Guus Mietus JPB - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
117 Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
118 Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
119 Myrthe Bloemendaal MPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
120 Joshephine van Diest MPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
121 Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
122 Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
123 Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
124 Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 17
125 Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 17
126 Lynn Bouhof MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 17
127 Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 17
128 Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 17
129 Louise Schaapman MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 17
130 Renske Spijkerman MPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 17
131 Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 17
132 Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
133 Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
134 Femke Everts MPC - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
135 Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
136 Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
137 Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
138 Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
139 Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 19
140 Elin Draaijer MPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 19
141 Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 19
142 Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 19
143 Micha Luppen JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 19
144 Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
145 Mayra Octavio MPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 19
146 David Streuper JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 19
147 Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 19
148 Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
149 Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
150 Luca Hakvoort JPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
151 Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
152 Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
153 Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
154 Lars Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
155 Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
156 Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
157 Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
158 Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
159 Jakob Kok JPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
160 Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
161 Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
162 Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
163 Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 21
164 Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
165 Finn Dekker JPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
166 Celisa Feenstra MPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
167 Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
168 Suzanne Hasselaar MPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
169 Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
170 Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
171 Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
172 Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
173 Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
174 Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
175 Fabio Octávio JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
176 Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
177 Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
178 Jesse Swart JPC - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
179 Nienke Zoethout MPMini - DVTR Meerkamp
Team 23
180 Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
181 Hilde van Genuchten MPMini - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
182 Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
183 Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
184 Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
185 Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
186 Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
187 Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
188 Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
189 Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
190 Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
191 Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24