Inschrijvingen Blokmeerkamp




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
751 Jelmer Bontje JJB - Almere `81 100m
150m
100m150m
752 Jorrit Hildebrand JJB - SPLS 100m
Ver
100mVer
753 Max Duys JJB - AV Zuidwal 100m
Hoog
100mHoog
754 Julian Krijnen JJB - AV Zuidwal 100m
Hoog
100mHoog
755 Luuk Speulman JJB - AV Zuidwal Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
756 Jelle van Miltenburg JJB - BAV 100m
150m
100m150m
757 Thijs van Miltenburg JJB - BAV Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)
758 Bas Ostendorf JJB - BAV 100m
150m
100m150m
759 Max van Rhijn JJB - BAV 100m
150m
100m150m
760 Koen Roskamp JJB - BAV 110mH
200mH
110mH200mH (jongens)
761 Wessel Terpstra JJB - BAV Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)
762 Djimon de Groot JJC - Almere `81 1000m
1000m
763 Keitharo ...sterwolde JJC - Almere `81 100m
Ver
100mVer
764 Tim Weber JJC - Almere `81 100m
Ver
100mVer
765 Geordy Witmond JJC - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
766 Timo Mols JJC - Altis Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
767 Ruben Meijer JJC - Pijnenburg 100m
Hoog
100mHoog
768 Hidde van der Woud JJC - Pijnenburg 100m
150m
100m150m
769 Mark Hollestelle JJC - Triathlon 100m
Hoog
100mHoog
770 Patrick Meskes JJC - Triathlon Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
771 Marten Prince JJC - Triathlon 100mH
200mH
100mH - JJC200mH (jongens)
772 Merijn Dekker JJC - AV Zeewolde 100m
Ver
100mVer
773 Jouke Westerhof JJC - AV Zeewolde Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
774 Aled Elings JJC - AV Zuidwal Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)
775 Jamey Grovell JJC - AV Zuidwal 100m
Hoog
100mHoog
776 Jelle Kriek JJC - AV Zuidwal 100m
150m
100m150m
777 Remco Martens JJC - BAV 1000m
1000m
778 Thom van der Wouden JJC - BAV Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)
779 Luc de Bruin JJC - Tempo AV 100m
Hoog
100mHoog
780 Imme van den End JJC - Tempo AV 1000m
1000m
781 Bas van Groenestein JJD - Almere `81 1000m
1000m
782 Justin Labrijn JJD - Almere `81 80m
150m
80m150m
784 Max Sprenkels JJD - Almere `81 80m
150m
80m150m
785 Casper van Tuijl JJD - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
786 Jip de Greef JJD - Altis 80m
Ver
80mVer
787 Kenan van der Kooij JJD - Altis 80m
150m
80m150m
788 Jarik van de Mast JJD - Altis 1000m
1000m
789 Tyrone Richards JJD - Altis 80m
150m
80m150m
790 Dat de Kiefte JJD - AV Phoenix 1000m
1000m
792 Djorden Andrea JJD - Triathlon 80m
Ver
80mVer
793 Rick van der Meer JJD - AV Zeewolde Hoog
Hoog
794 Kenny Elings JJD - AV Zuidwal Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
795 Job Linssen JJD - AV Zuidwal 1000m
1000m
796 Julius Meijer JJD - AV Zuidwal 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
797 Justin Middelbos JJD - AV Zuidwal 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
798 Jesse van de Beek JJD - BAV Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
799 Joscha Giesen JJD - BAV 1000m
1000m
800 Dinand te Pas JJD - BAV 80mH
200mH
80mH200mH (jongens)
801 Rens van Rhijn JJD - BAV 80mH
200mH
80mH200mH (jongens)
802 Mats Roskamp JJD - BAV 80mH
200mH
80mH200mH (jongens)
803 Jan Vriesman JJD - BAV 80mH
200mH
80mH200mH (jongens)
804 Tobias Boekeloo JJD - Tempo AV 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
805 Binne Brok JJD - Tempo AV 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
806 Quintin Janse JJD - Tempo AV 1000m
1000m
807 Bas Nolsen JJD - Tempo AV Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
808 Abel Stoker JJD - Tempo AV Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
809 Sem van Dijk JJD - U-Track 1000m
1000m
810 Timo Hoogendoorn JJD - U-Track 1000m
1000m
811 Marloes Abbink MJB - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
812 Tamara Graat MJB - Almere `81 100m
150m
100m150m
813 Anouck Jansen MJB - Pijnenburg Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
814 Talitha Bouwman MJB - Triathlon Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)
815 Lara Siemons MJB - Triathlon 100m
Hoog
100mHoog
816 Lara Vedder MJB - AV Zuidwal 100m
Ver
100mVer
817 Lieke Blommestein MJB - Tempo AV 100m
Ver
100mVer
818 Inge Slootbeek MJB - Tempo AV Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
819 Yildiz Turan MJB - Tempo AV Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
820 Sietske Wiemer MJB - Tempo AV Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)
821 Anyk Warmerdam MJB - U-Track 100m
Hoog
100mHoog
822 Isa Bijlsma MJC - Almere `81 80m
150m
80m150m
823 Mette Lacroix MJC - Almere `81 80m
150m
80m150m
824 Kim Lutgendorp MJC - Almere `81 80m
150m
80m150m
825 Nadieh Meerman MJC - Almere `81 80mH
200mH
80mH200mH (meisjes)
826 Sarah van Tuijl MJC - Almere `81 80m
Ver
80mVer
827 Meike Hoekzema MJC - Altis 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
828 Janneke van Hofslot MJC - Altis 1000m
1000m
829 Carmen Huikeshoven MJC - Altis 1000m
1000m
830 Lois Kok MJC - Altis 1000m
1000m
831 Amara Nnadi MJC - Altis 80m
150m
80m150m
832 Puk Poulijn MJC - Altis 1000m
1000m
833 Amy Walraven MJC - Altis 80m
150m
80m150m
834 Amanda Buijtenhuis MJC - Pijnenburg 1000m
1000m
835 Simone Zweers MJC - Pijnenburg 1000m
1000m
836 Isabel Cola MJC - Triathlon 80m
Ver
80mVer
837 Mirjam Hollestelle MJC - Triathlon 80m
Ver
80mVer
838 Chaja Plochg MJC - Triathlon 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
839 Roos Prins MJC - Triathlon 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
840 Noa Harteman MJC - AV Zeewolde 80mH
200mH
80mH200mH (meisjes)
841 Marith Baas MJC - AV Zuidwal 80m
150m
80m150m
842 Marloes Bos MJC - AV Zuidwal 80m
150m
80m150m
843 Margriet Hilhorst MJC - AV Zuidwal 80m
Hoog
80mHoog
844 Noah Mecklenfeld MJC - AV Zuidwal 80m
150m
80m150m
845 Mirthe de Raadt MJC - AV Zuidwal 80m
150m
80m150m
846 Emma van de Beek MJC - BAV 80m
Ver
80mVer
847 Catharina van Lange MJC - BAV Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)
848 Femke Akkermans MJC - Tempo AV Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)
849 Eline Dalderop MJC - Tempo AV 80m
Ver
80mVer
850 Renske van Elderen MJC - Tempo AV Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
851 Ffion van Gulik MJC - Tempo AV Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
852 Wies Rosenberg MJC - Tempo AV 80m
Ver
80mVer
853 Jona Kuijt MJD - Almere `81 1000m
1000m
854 Roos Leerkes MJD - Almere `81 60m
150m
60m150m
855 Elle Meijer MJD - Almere `81 1000m
1000m
856 Lisette Steenman MJD - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
857 Esmee Weber MJD - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
858 Dilay Yandi MJD - Almere `81 60m
Ver
60mVer
860 Eva Kroon MJD - Altis 1000m
1000m
861 Myrthe Martens MJD - Altis 1000m
1000m
862 Jetske Meijer MJD - Altis 60m
Hoog
60mHoog
863 Marinka Schuurman MJD - Altis 60m
Hoog
60mHoog
864 Imke Boersma MJD - AV Phoenix 60mH
200mH
60mH200mH (meisjes)
865 Merel Jorna MJD - AV Phoenix 60m
150m
60m150m
867 Myla Lega... Melendez MJD - Pijnenburg Kogel
Speer
Kogel (speerblok)Speer
868 Isa van Si...rtensdijk MJD - Triathlon 60m
Ver
60mVer
869 Meike Stoter MJD - Triathlon 60m
Ver
60mVer
870 Anissa Toumi MJD - Triathlon 60m
Ver
60mVer
871 Selina Franken MJD - AV Zeewolde 1000m
1000m
872 Iza de Waal MJD - AV Zeewolde 1000m
1000m
874 Febe Bakker MJD - BAV 60m
150m
60m150m
875 Cato Velstra MJD - BAV 60m
150m
60m150m
876 Danielle Grijpink MJD - Tempo AV 1000m
1000m
877 Thijs Roskamp JJA - BAV Discus
Kogel
DiscusKogel (discusblok)