Inschrijvingen Junioren CD wedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
250 Amber Schellenbach MJD1 - AV `40 1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver
251 Amber de Roo MJD2 - AV `40 60m
MJD2 - 60m
252 Anniek Vissers MJD1 - Nijmegen Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
253 Babs Koeman MJD2 - AV Haarlem 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver
254 Berend Van Oevelen JJC2 - AV `40 Meerkamp
JJC2 - Meerkamp
255 Bryan Duff JJD1 - AV Sparta 80m
JJD1 - 80m
256 Carl Martens JJD1 - ARV Ilion Meerkamp
JJD1 - Meerkamp
257 Casper Haagh JJC1 - Scorpio Meerkamp
JJC1 - Meerkamp
258 Charity Saddal MJD1 - AV Sparta 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver
259 Charlotte Meurs MJD1 - NEAV 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver
260 Chimene Van velden MJC1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJC1 - Meerkamp
261 Dané Goosen MJD1 - AV Sparta 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver
262 Daphne van der Loo MJD2 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJD2 - Meerkamp
263 Diede Mieras JJC2 - AV 1923 Meerkamp
JJC2 - Meerkamp
264 Elke Bordes MJD2 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJD2 - Meerkamp
265 Enrique van Velzen JJC1 - PAC Meerkamp
JJC1 - Meerkamp
266 Esther van Grol MJD1 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
267 Faith Abu JJD1 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
JJD1 - Meerkamp
268 Felicia Vogeland MJC1 - Haag 80m
MJC1 - 80m
269 Florian Vriezen JJD1 - GACH Meerkamp
JJD1 - Meerkamp
270 Franziska Burchett MJD1 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
271 Gijs Jansen JJC1 - De Spartaan Meerkamp
JJC1 - Meerkamp
272 Giulia Lampe MJC1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJC1 - Meerkamp
273 Hania Snellink MJD2 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
MJD2 - Meerkamp
274 Hebe Chadwick MJD1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
275 Hugo Zemering JJD2 - Haag 80m
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Hoog
276 Ilse Meeuwissen MJD1 - AV `40 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver
277 Indy Kromokario JJD1 - ARV Ilion Meerkamp
JJD1 - Meerkamp
278 Jasmijn Bakker MJD1 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
279 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel MJD2 - De Spartaan Meerkamp
MJD2 - Meerkamp
280 Jelmer Stuijt JJC2 - AV `40 Meerkamp
JJC2 - Meerkamp
281 Jitse Bleeker JJD1 - Haag 80m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Hoog
282 Job van Leeuwen JJC1 - De Spartaan Meerkamp
JJC1 - Meerkamp
283 Job Geerds JJC2 - AV 1923 Ver
JJC2 - Ver
284 Jochem van Stijn JJC2 - De Spartaan Meerkamp
JJC2 - Meerkamp
285 Joshua Adriaanse JJD1 - Olympus `70 80m
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 1000m
286 Juan Bouw JJC2 - De Spartaan 100m
Kogel
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - Kogel
287 Julia Jongejeugd MJC1 - NEAV Meerkamp
MJC1 - Meerkamp
288 Julia van Dorp MJD1 - Fortius 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver
289 Justin van Dooren JJD2 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
JJD2 - Meerkamp
290 Kamil Snellink JJC2 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
JJC2 - Meerkamp
291 Lies Meeuwissen MJD1 - AV `40 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver
292 Lotta Lange MJD1 - Haag 1000m
Kogel
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Kogel
293 Luc Schrama JJC2 - AV `40 Meerkamp
JJC2 - Meerkamp
294 Madelief de Jong MJC1 - SC Reeuwijk Hoog
MJC1 - Hoog
295 Madelon van der Kuur MJD2 - AV `40 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver
296 Marieke Moonen MJD2 - De Spartaan 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver
297 Marien Sips JJC1 - AV `40 100m
800m
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800m
298 Max Birdja JJD2 - Haag Kogel
Hoog
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Hoog
299 Mees Stoetzer JJD1 - Haag Kogel
JJD1 - Kogel
300 Mette Bordes MJD1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
301 Milan Hovenier JJC2 - AV 1923 Ver
JJC2 - Ver
302 Nadya Hoedemakers MJC1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJC1 - Meerkamp
303 Natalia Madziala MJD1 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
304 Nathan Nijdam JJD1 - AV Sparta 1000m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Hoog
305 Noah de Kok MJD1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
306 Olivier Hendriks JJC1 - AV `40 100m
800m
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800m
307 Renee Langenhuizen MJD2 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJD2 - Meerkamp
308 Roan Wulff JJC2 - AV `40 Meerkamp
JJC2 - Meerkamp
309 Robby Bax JJC2 - Olympus `70 100m
Kogel
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - Kogel
310 Robin Beijer MJC2 - AV `40 80m
600m
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 600m
311 Roos Loman MJC1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJC1 - Meerkamp
312 Rosa ten Berg MJD1 - Haag Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
313 Roshwita Holstein MJD1 - AV Sparta Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
314 Ruben Rolvink JJC2 - Olympus `70 100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - KogelJJC2 - Ver
315 Saana Taal MJC2 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJC2 - Meerkamp
316 Shanna Haars MJD2 - AV Fortuna 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver
317 Sharon London MJD1 - ARV Ilion 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver
318 Siri p Liefrink MJD2 - AV Sparta 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver
319 Siva van Middelkoop MJD2 - AV Passaat 60m
MJD2 - 60m
320 Stephan va...den Bosch JJD1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
JJD1 - Meerkamp
321 Stephanie Auer MJD2 - AV Sparta 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Ver
322 Stijn Hooijman JJC1 - De Spartaan Meerkamp
JJC1 - Meerkamp
323 Stijn Vissers JJC1 - Nijmegen 800m
JJC1 - 800m
324 Suzanne Plugge MJD2 - Haag 60m
MJD2 - 60m
325 Sven Grooters JJD1 - PH Meerkamp
JJD1 - Meerkamp
326 Taron Punt JJC1 - PAC 100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - KogelJJC1 - Ver
327 Terra Primatesta MJD1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp
328 Tessa Dielessen MJD2 - Fortius 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver
329 Thijs Huigen JJD1 - AV Sparta 80m
JJD1 - 80m
330 Thyra Terweij MJC1 - NEAV Meerkamp
MJC1 - Meerkamp
331 Tijn Hoksbergen JJC1 - AV `40 100m
800m
JJC1 - 100mJJC1 - 800m
332 Timo Vesters JJD1 - AV `40 Meerkamp
JJD1 - Meerkamp
333 Tom van Buuren JJC1 - Olympus `70 800m
JJC1 - 800m
334 Vica van Middelkoop MJC2 - AV Passaat 80m
MJC2 - 80m
335 Willem Bosch JJC2 - SPOB Meerkamp
JJC2 - Meerkamp
336 Yannick Rolvink JJD1 - Olympus `70 Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Hoog
337 Yassira Ahraoui MJD1 - AV Sparta Kogel
MJD1 - Kogel
339 Alyshia Kavehercy MJD1 - NEAV Meerkamp
MJD1 - Meerkamp