Inschrijvingen Douwe Smit Trofee




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Rik Goessens JJA - AV Unitas Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 11:30uur
2 Inge Schmit MJB - AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur
3 Veerle van...er Meulen MJB - ATOP Discus
Discus 12:45uur
4 Remie Geurts JJB - AV Unitas Discus
Discus 12:45uur
5 Thies Coenen JJB - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur
6 Frans de Laat M70 - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur
7 Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - HLLS Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer
8 Nicole Barten Vsen - Swift Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurSpeer
9 Renée Granzier Vsen - AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur
10 Sara Rey MJB - Swift Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 10:30uur
11 Sabine Boonen MJB - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur
12 Jozef Van de reijd M60 - Belgie Discus
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer
13 Diana Boelen V45 - Belgie Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur
14 Shaquille ...manuelson JJB - PAC Discus
Kogel
15 Ella Meuwissen MJB - Swift Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur
16 Jan Titulaer M70 - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer
17 Fabienne v... Hombergh MJB - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur
18 Gerry Driessen V60 - AV Weert Discus
Discus 12:45uur
19 Jaap Kuiper M40 - Ciko `66 Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uur
20 Haike Franssen Msen - GVAC Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur
21 Janneke Pluimes MJB - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uur
22 Helena Pluimes MJA - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uur
23 Thika Rudolph MJB - Scopias Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uurSpeer
24 Taro Swart JJB - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurSpeer
25 Etiènne Orbons Msen - AV Unitas Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 11:30uur
26 Denice Jacobs MJB - Scopias Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurSpeer
27 Margriet Jacobs V45 - Scopias Discus
Kogel
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uur
28 Jorinde van Klinken MJB - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur
29 Joris Pals JJB - AV Feniks Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 11:30uur
30 Maaike Schetters Vsen - Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer
31 Safira den Oudsten MJB - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogelsl
Discus 12:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur
32 Jorick Horstermans Msen - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer
33 Bart Zijlstra Msen - Swift Discus
Kogel
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uur
34 Henk van Bakel M60 - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
35 Sina mai ...lthuijsen Vsen - AV Unitas Kogelsl
36 Nick Godschalk JJA - AV Unitas Discus
Discus 12:45uur
37 Judith Ama... Essemiah MJB - AV Feniks Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur
38 Ingrid Vos V50 - Belgie Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
39 Frans Klep M65 - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus 12:45uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uurSpeer
40 Wim Hellebrekers M65 - AV Weert Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 11:45uurKogelsling... 10:30uur
41 Hans van Dijk M55 - AV Weert Speer
Speer
42 Manon Lutt MJB - AV Caesar Kogel
Kogel 11:45uur
43 Annie van Anholt V70 - AV Attila Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 10:30uur
44 Jan van Hooft M65 - Swift Discus
Discus 14:00uur
45 Roel Carati M45 - Maastricht Kogel
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurSpeer
46 Daisy Ackema Vsen - Swift Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus 14:00uurKogel 13:00uurKogelsling... 11:30uur
47 Nigel van Varik JJB - AV Unitas Kogel
Speer
Kogel 11:45uurSpeer
48 Imogen Beard MJA - Clytoneus Discus
Speer
Discus 14:00uurSpeer
49 Jill van de Vinne MJB - Scopias Kogel
Speer
Kogel 13:00uurSpeer
50 Take Zonneveld Msen - Rotterdam Speer
Speer
51 Daan Meyer Msen - AV34 Speer
Speer
52 Jeroen van Harmelen JJA - Avantri Speer
Speer
53 Nynke Janssen MJB - AV Weert Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur
54 Keith Beard M55 - Rotterdam Speer
Speer
55 Axel Hermanns M70 - Duitsland Kogel
Kogel 11:45uur
56 Evelyne Claes MJA - Belgie Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 11:30uur
57 Alex van den Boom Msen - AV `47 Speer
Speer
58 Alain Dijkstra Msen - Swift Kogelsl
Kogelsling... 10:30uur