Inschrijvingen Ter Specke Bokaal




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
1 Duncan Arrachart JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
2 Raemon Baak JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
3 Boele Böhm JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
4 Florian Bloemheuvel JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
5 Sipho Diderik JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
6 Jurre Dijkstra JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
7 Youri Feijt JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
8 Leon van der Geer JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
9 Ennio Giltay Veth JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
10 Colin Groenendijk JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
11 Rens van Haaster JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
12 Nick Koets JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
13 Siebe van Leeuwen JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
14 Finn Leukel JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
15 Ollie Meurs JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
16 Thijs Paddenburg JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
17 Tim Philipse JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
18 Teije van Schaik JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
19 Wout Vermeij JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
20 Noah van der Walle JPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
21 Daan de Mooij JPA - Rijnsoever 1000m
KIDS
22 Davey Ouwehand JPA - Rijnsoever 1000m
KIDS
23 Lars Zuijderduijn JPA - Rijnsoever 1000m
KIDS
24 Joep den Dulk JPA - Leiden 1000m
KIDS
25 Thijs Berger JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
26 Valentino Clemens JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
27 Jasper van Leeuwen JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
28 Ruben Noort JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
29 Bob Roest JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
30 Wess Waasdorp JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
31 Ties Zuijderduijn JPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
32 Hidde Peter JPB - Leiden 1000m
KIDS
33 Yzara van der Born MPA - AAV `36 1000m
KIDS
34 Jana Nagtegaal MPA - AAV `36 1000m
KIDS
35 Emma Vreijling MPA - AAV `36 1000m
KIDS
36 Romy Dekker MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
37 Lilian van der Ent MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
38 Sofie Heidinga MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
39 Marit Hoogeveen MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
40 Esmee Lommerse MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
41 Julia Pieterse MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
42 Jarit van der Ven MPA - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
43 Kiira van Dijk MPA - Rijnsoever 1000m
KIDS
44 Evi Bakker MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
45 Anika Moelker MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
46 Tessa Verhoeven MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
47 Patrick Cronie Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
48 Muus Evers Msen - AAC 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
49 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC Ver
Msen - Ver
50 Sven Poelmann Msen - AAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
51 Fenno Polderman Msen - AAC 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
52 Erwin Sneek Msen - AAC 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
53 Leon Versluijs Msen - AAC Speer
Msen - Speer
54 Kevin Viezee Msen - AAC 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
55 Stefan de Vries Msen - AAC 400mH
Msen - 400mH
56 Nick Smidt Msen - AAC `61 400mH
Msen - 400mH
57 Trystan de Weerdt Msen - AAV `36 300m
110mH
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 300...CDE serieMsen - 110mHMsen - HoogMsen - Ver
58 Bram Anderiessen Msen - AKU 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
59 Jelmar Bos Msen - Almere `81 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
60 Tom de Leeuw Msen - Almere `81 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
61 Cain Rutgers Msen - Almere `81 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
62 Thomas Reijnders Msen - Altis 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
63 Arjan Dekkers Msen - ACHL Speer
64 Solomon Bockarie Msen - ARV Ilion 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
65 Stephan Dekker Msen - ARV Ilion Discus
Msen - Discus
66 Steven Eleonora Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Ver
Msen - Polshoog
67 Tymon de Jonge Msen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Msen - Hoog
68 Rutger Koppelaar Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
69 Jan Peter Larsen Msen - ARV Ilion Hoog
Msen - Hoog
70 Robbin Pi... - HAAS B Msen - ARV Ilion 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
71 Koen Stapel Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
72 Timo de Water Msen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
73 Robin Honebecke Msen - ATC `75 3000m
Msen - 3000m
74 Jelle de Roon Msen - Atledo 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
75 Jakob Putz Msen - ATV Venray Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
76 Elvis Afrifa Msen - AV 1923 150m
4x100m
Msen - 150m AB serie NL Neo Blauw Mannen (2e)
77 Rutger Bien Msen - AV 1923 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
78 Sjaak Hoogstraaten Msen - AV 1923 3000m
Msen - 3000m
79 Koen van den Hoven Msen - AV 1923 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
80 Jurre Kok Msen - AV 1923 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
81 Joshua Record Msen - AV 1923 Ver
82 Julian Record Msen - AV 1923 Hoog
Ver
Msen - Hoog
83 Johnny van...hooneveld Msen - AV 1923 300m
HSS
Msen - 300...CDE serie
84 Jon Schouwenaar Msen - AV 1923 400mH
Msen - 400mH
85 Glenn van Hamond Msen - AV Attila HSS
Msen - HSS
86 Chidel Cecilia Msen - AV Atverni 150m
300m
4x100m
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 300m AB serie NL Neo Blauw Mannen (1e)
87 Roel Huijsmans Msen - AV Atverni 300m
Msen - 300m AB serie
88 Ryan Clarke Msen - Castricum 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
89 Calvin Hoogland Msen - Castricum 150m
300m
4x100m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie NL Junioren Blauw Mannen (1e)
90 Daan Notenboom Msen - Castricum 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
91 Timo Stegink Msen - Castricum 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
92 Jesper Verbruggen Msen - Castricum 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
93 Edwin de Vries Msen - Castricum 3000m
Msen - 3000m
94 Jurjen Polderman Msen - Clytoneus 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
95 Rodrigo Wi...lly Broer Msen - DVTR 150m
4x100m
Msen - 150m AB serie NL Neo Rood Mannen (2e)
96 Yoeri Sterenberg Msen - DVTR 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
97 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Msen - Hoog
98 Zeb Beelen Msen - De Spartaan 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
99 Jarik Beukers Msen - De Spartaan HSS
Msen - HSS
100 Thijmen Dofferhoff Msen - De Spartaan 300m
1000m
4x100m
Msen - 300...CDE serieMsen - 1000m C serie De Spartaan Mannen (5e)
101 Levi van der Geest Msen - De Spartaan Hoog
Msen - Hoog
102 Simon Grannetia Msen - De Spartaan 3000m
Msen - 3000m
103 Tom Hoekema Msen - De Spartaan 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel De Spartaan Mannen (4e)
104 Bas Meeuwenoord Msen - De Spartaan 300m
4x100m
Msen - 300...CDE serie De Spartaan Mannen (1e)
105 Jeroen Teeuwen Msen - De Spartaan Hoog
Msen - Hoog
106 Jelle van der Zon Msen - De Spartaan HSS
107 Jurgen van der Zwet Msen - De Spartaan 400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mH De Spartaan Mannen (2e)
108 Liam Shew-A-Tjon Msen - AV Fortuna 300m
Msen - 300m AB serie
109 Loek van Zevenbergen Msen - AV Fortuna 110mH
Ver
Msen - 110mHMsen - Ver
110 Sander Smits Msen - AVGM Hoog
Msen - Hoog
111 Roland van Zuilen Msen - AV Gouda Discus
Msen - Discus
112 Sjoerd Dekker Msen - AV Haarlem 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
113 Vester Van...eijningen Msen - AV Haarlem 300m
Msen - 300m AB serie
114 Thomas van Klaveren Msen - AV Haarlem 300m
Msen - 300m AB serie
115 Marijn van...er Putten Msen - HLLM 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
116 Sten Stoltenborg Msen - HLLM 3000m
Msen - 3000m
117 Ibrahim Abdi Ali Msen - Hanzesport 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
118 Bram ROuwen Msen - Hanzesport 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
119 Lars Van Hoeven Msen - Heerenveen 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
120 Ronald Dekker Msen - AV Hera 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
121 Thomas van Ophem Msen - AV Hera Speer
122 Wout Zijlstra Msen - HRRR Discus
123 Sem Verwey Msen - AV Hylas 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
124 Piet Wiersma Msen - AV Jahn II 3000m
Msen - 3000m
125 Dave Brandhoff Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Msen - Hoog
126 Marvin Douma Msen - AV Lycurgus 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
127 Thijs van den Dries Msen - AV Lycurgus 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
128 Cliff Ellsworth Msen - AV Lycurgus 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
129 Jens van Gelderen Msen - AV Lycurgus 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
130 Filip van den Hoven Msen - AV Lycurgus 150m
Ver
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - Ver
131 Sven Schoonebeek Msen - AV Lycurgus 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
132 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus Ver
133 Menno Vloon Msen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
134 Brian Vriend Msen - AV Lycurgus 400mH
Msen - 400mH
135 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 400mH
Msen - 400mH
136 Lars Gerritsen Msen - AV Passaat 3000m
Msen - 3000m
137 Roy Hoornweg Msen - AV Passaat 3000m
Msen - 3000m
138 Sam Kraaijeveld Msen - AV Passaat 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
139 Thomas van Laar Msen - AV PEC 1910 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
140 Joris van Gool Msen - AV Spiridon 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
141 Pieter Braun Msen - AV Sprint 110mH
Discus
Speer
Msen - 110mHMsen - DiscusMsen - Speer
142 Dimitri Jonkers Msen - AV Sprint Speer
143 Caspar Hattink Msen - Startbaan Discus
Msen - Discus
144 Jochem Dobber Msen - AV Suomi 300m
Msen - 300m AB serie
145 Joshua Record Msen - AV 1923 HSS
Ver
Msen - HSS
146 Job Beintema Msen - AV Trias 110mH
Msen - 110mH
147 Tristan Slobben Msen - AV Trias 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
148 Owen Westerhout Msen - AV Trias 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
149 Mahadi Abdi Ali Msen - AV Unitas 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
150 Thymon Houben Msen - AV Unitas 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
151 Maarten Plaum Msen - AV Unitas 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
152 Koen van der Wijst Msen - AV Unitas Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
153 Twan Evers Msen - AV Wijchen HSS
Msen - HSS
154 Jeroen Kramer Msen - AV Zaanland 3000m
Msen - 3000m
155 Twan Pormes Msen - AV Zaanland 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
156 Rik Taam Msen - AV Zaanland 110mH
Discus
Ver
Msen - 110mHMsen - DiscusMsen - Ver
157 Wietse Folkers Msen - AV Zeewolde Speer
Msen - Speer
158 Daan Meijer Msen - AV34 Speer
Msen - Speer
159 Alex van den Boom Msen - AV `47 Speer
Msen - Speer
160 Bereket Petersen Msen - AV `56 3000m
Msen - 3000m
161 Bezuayehu Petersen Msen - AV `56 3000m
Msen - 3000m
162 Arend-Jan ...ierenburg Msen - Cialfo 400mH
Msen - 400mH
163 Daan Lubberdink Msen - Ciko `66 150m
300m
4x100m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300m AB serie NL Junioren Rood Mannen (3e)
164 Jamaal Awad Msen - DEM 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
165 Jordy Kluft Msen - DEM 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
166 Alexander Soethout Msen - DEM Ver
Msen - Ver
167 Andreas Martinsen Msen - Denemarken 110mH
Msen - 110mH
168 Niels Hanegraaf Msen - DJA Hoog
Msen - Hoog
169 Peter Emelieze Msen - Duitsland 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
170 Tim van den Broeke Msen - DNMC 3000m
Msen - 3000m
171 Mart ten Berge Msen - SPWS Speer
Msen - Speer
172 Siem ter Braake Msen - GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
173 Pieter Mijnhout Msen - GACH 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
174 Roman Monte Msen - GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
175 Christian ...berdorfer Msen - GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
176 David Vonk Msen - GACH 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
177 Sam de Vor Msen - GACH 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
178 Erwin Harmes Msen - GRTM 3000m
Msen - 3000m
179 Thijs Borcheld Msen - Groningen 3000m
Msen - 3000m
180 Giovanni Codrington Msen - Groningen 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
181 Wilfred va... - HAAS A Msen - Groningen 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
182 Arjan Roona Msen - Groningen 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
183 Thomas Zaw Msen - Groningen Discus
Msen - Discus
184 Mathijs Damsteegt Msen - Haag Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
185 Daniël Leyba Msen - Haag Hoog
Msen - Hoog
186 Sander Pupella Msen - Haag 300m
Msen - 300m AB serie
187 Paul van der Sluijs Msen - Haag 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
188 Bas Uitbeijerse Msen - Haag 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
189 Duncan Visser Msen - Haag 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
190 Robin Coops Msen - HLLS 150m
Ver
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - Ver
191 Dennis de Groot Msen - HLLS 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
192 Roman de Klein Msen - HLLS 400mH
Msen - 400mH
193 Thijs Koers Msen - HLLS 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
194 Andrew Kooijman Msen - HLLS Speer
195 Jeroen Witteveen Msen - HLLS 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
196 Jurriaan Wouters Msen - HLLS Speer
197 Marius Wouters Msen - HLLS Hoog
Msen - Hoog
198 Akos Miller Msen - Hongarije Hoog
Msen - Hoog
199 Mark Jonker Msen - Isala `96 Speer
Msen - Speer
200 Ryan Shields Msen - Jamaica 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
201 Christiaan...Bosselaar Msen - KAV Holland 3000m
Msen - 3000m
202 Lucas Nieuweboer Msen - KAV Holland 3000m
Msen - 3000m
203 Jelte Van Atten Msen - Leiden 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
204 Martijn va...Batenburg Msen - Leiden Discus
Msen - Discus
205 Mathijs Dirks Msen - Leiden 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
206 Jamiro Elabeidi Msen - Leiden 150m
4x100m
Msen - 150...DEF serie NL Neo Rood Mannen (3e)
207 Max van Gerrevink Msen - Leiden 3000m
Msen - 3000m
208 Benjamin Janssen Msen - Leiden Discus
209 Rory Johnson Msen - Leiden 3000m
Msen - 3000m
210 Nick van Schagen Msen - Leiden 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
211 Seppe van ... - HAAS A Msen - Leiden 3000m
Msen - 3000m
212 Flores Weverling Msen - Leiden 3000m
Msen - 3000m
213 Royce Zaadnoordijk Msen - Leiden 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
214 Dani Nivillac Msen - Nijmegen 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
215 Levi Vloet Msen - Nijmegen 150m
4x100m
Msen - 150...DEF serie Senioren Para-team (1e)
216 Ingar Kiplesund Msen - Noorwegen Ver
Msen - Ver
217 Bram Elevelt Msen - HAAS 110mH
Msen - 110mH
218 Sybren Blok Msen - PAC 110mH
Discus
Kogel
Msen - 110mH
219 Marijn van den Born Msen - PAC Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
220 Ignisious Gaisah Msen - PAC Ver
Msen - Ver
221 Remco Goetheer Msen - PAC Kogel
Msen - Kogel
222 Bram Ruissen Msen - PAC Ver
223 Yorben Ruiter Msen - PAC 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
224 Ingmar Vos Msen - PAC Discus
Speer
Hoog
Msen - DiscusMsen - SpeerMsen - Hoog
225 Onyema Adigida Msen - Phanos 150m
4x100m
Msen - 150m AB serie NL Junioren Blauw Mannen (2e)
226 Philip van de Beek Msen - Phanos Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
227 Bjorn Blauwhof Msen - Phanos 150m
300m
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 300m AB serie
228 Isayah Broers Msen - Phanos 150m
300m
4x100m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300m AB serie NL Junioren Rood Mannen (2e)
229 Meron Gijsbertha Msen - Phanos 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
230 Vincent Hazeleger Msen - Phanos 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
231 Erik Huij...Carretero Msen - Phanos Speer
Msen - Speer
232 Thomas Lewis Msen - Phanos 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
233 Daniël de Looze Msen - Phanos 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
234 Maxim Moinat Msen - Phanos 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
235 Maarten Ottenhoff Msen - Phanos 400mH
Msen - 400mH
236 Casper van der Ploeg Msen - Phanos Discus
Msen - Discus
237 Henrik Pröpper Msen - Phanos Speer
Msen - Speer
238 Wandifa Sanneh Msen - Phanos 300m
Msen - 300m AB serie
239 Koen Smet Msen - Phanos 110mH
Msen - 110mH
240 Quincy Stjeward Msen - Phanos Ver
241 Remly Vrij Msen - Phanos 150m
300m
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 300...CDE serie
242 Luuk Wagenaar Msen - Phanos 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
243 Jesper Arts Msen - PH 400mH
Msen - 400mH
244 Erik Cadée Msen - PH Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
245 Olav Donker Msen - PH 4x100m
Ver
Msen - Ver ATR Rood (4e)
246 Pim Jehee Msen - PH Ver
Msen - Ver
247 Koen Koenders Msen - PH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog
248 Maarten Nabbe Msen - PH 110mH
Msen - 110mH
249 Steven Nuytinck Msen - PH Ver
Msen - Ver
250 Lars Timmerman Msen - PH Speer
Msen - Speer
251 Terrence Agard Msen - Rotterdam 300m
Msen - 300m AB serie
252 Dudly Boeldak Msen - Rotterdam 150m
300m
4x100m
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 300...CDE serie NL Neo Blauw Mannen (4e)
253 Lex Bolderheij Msen - Rotterdam 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
254 Ruben Esajas Msen - Rotterdam 150m
110mH
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - 110mH
255 Ronald Hertog Msen - Rotterdam 4x100m
Ver
Msen - Ver Senioren Para-team (2e)
256 Dimitri Juliet Msen - Rotterdam 150m
Msen - 150m AB serie
257 Enrico van Luijk Msen - Rotterdam 150m
300m
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 300m AB serie
258 Ranki Oberoi Msen - Rotterdam 150m
Ver
Msen - 150...DEF serieMsen - Ver
259 Anthony Rasmijn Msen - Rotterdam 300m
Msen - 300...CDE serie
260 Tarik Tahiri Msen - Rotterdam HSS
Msen - HSS
261 Paul Olofsen Msen - SAV Kogel
Msen - Kogel
262 Edwin Sjerps Msen - SAV 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
263 Sven van Merode Msen - Spado Hoog
Msen - Hoog
264 Joost Sinke Msen - Spado Hoog
Msen - Hoog
265 Djoao Lobles Msen - SV Noordkop 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
266 Gianluca Assorgia Msen - SPLT 3000m
Msen - 3000m
267 Roelf Bouwmeester Msen - SV Veendam 150m
4x100m
Msen - 150m AB serie NL Neo Blauw Mannen (3e)
268 Thom Reynders Msen - Swift 1000m
Msen - 1000m C serie
269 Guus Winkelmolen Msen - Swift 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
270 Joeri Slagter Msen - TAS `82 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie
271 Dion van Kessel Msen - Typhoon Hoog
Msen - Hoog
272 Stef van der Schaaf Msen - VAV 400mH
Msen - 400mH
273 Maarten Stuivenberg Msen - VAV 150m
300m
Msen - 150m AB serieMsen - 300m AB serie
274 Myrthe Fonck Vsen - AAC 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
275 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
276 Bibi Lotte...der Horst Vsen - AAC Discus
Vsen - Discus
277 Sophie Jebose Vsen - AAC Polshoog
Ver
Vsen - PolshoogVsen - Ver
278 Priscilla ... Oorschot Vsen - AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver (B)
279 Gwen Reuver Vsen - AAC 150m
300m
4x100m
Vsen - 150m AB serie NL Junioren Blauw Vrouwen (4e)
280 Carola van...agtendonk Vsen - AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver
281 Nicole We...ng-Dissel Vsen - AAC 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
282 Beau Winnubst Vsen - AAC 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - Ver
283 Lisanne Drost Vsen - AAV `36 100mH
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Ver
284 Dagmar Smid Vsen - AAV `36 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
285 Leonie Van Vliet Vsen - AAV `36 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300m AB serie
286 Lotte Krause Vsen - AKU 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
287 Femke Bol Vsen - Altis 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300m AB serie
288 Linda Alz...e Ramirez Vsen - ARV Ilion 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
289 Pamela Al...e Ramirez Vsen - ARV Ilion 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
290 Sterre De Booy Vsen - ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
291 Inge Drost Vsen - ARV Ilion 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
292 Joanny Loeffen Vsen - ARV Ilion 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - Ver (B)
293 Marije Doddema Vsen - AV 1923 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
294 Anna Goede Vsen - AV 1923 Discus
Vsen - Discus
295 Janke Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
296 Tara Yoro Vsen - AV 1923 Ver
Vsen - Ver
297 Melanie de Vries Vsen - AV Athlos 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
298 Jonne Walstra Vsen - AV Atos 300m
1000m
Vsen - 300...CDE serieVsen - 1000m
299 Marlene va...nsewinkel Vsen - AV Attila 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - Ver (B)
300 Natalie Puper Vsen - AV Atverni Ver
Vsen - Ver
301 Imogen Beard Vsen - Clytoneus Speer
Vsen - Speer
302 Eefje Boons Vsen - DVTR 150m
300m
100mH
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serieVsen - 100mH
303 Jorieke Korenromp Vsen - DVTR 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300m AB serie
304 Famke Heinst Vsen - De Liemers 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
305 Kimberley Booij Vsen - De Spartaan 150m
4x100m
Vsen - 150...DEF serie De Spartaan Vrouwen (4e)
306 Andrea Bouma Vsen - De Spartaan 150m
300m
4x100m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serie NL Junioren Blauw Vrouwen (2e)
307 Rebecca Hulshof Vsen - De Spartaan 400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 400mH De Spartaan Vrouwen (5e)
308 Lara Owobowale Vsen - De Spartaan Ver
Vsen - Ver (B)
309 Fleur Schouten Vsen - De Spartaan Ver
Vsen - Ver (B)
310 Lotte van Stijn Vsen - De Spartaan 300m
4x100m
Vsen - 300...CDE serie De Spartaan Vrouwen (3e)
311 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven Vsen - De Spartaan 4x100m
Ver
Vsen - Ver (B) De Spartaan Vrouwen (2e)
312 Marjolein Bolten Vsen - HLLM Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
313 Sandy Lundgren Vsen - AV Hera 150m
Vsen - 150...DEF serie
314 Jessica Schilder Vsen - AV Hera Kogel
Vsen - Kogel
315 Fleur Jong Vsen - Hollandia 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
316 Daniëlle van Dorth Vsen - AV Hylas 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
317 Michelle van Dorth Vsen - AV Hylas 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - Ver (B)
318 Jetske van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
319 Anke Zonderland Vsen - AV Impala 300m
Vsen - 300...CDE serie
320 Sharona Bakker Vsen - AV Lycurgus 100mH
Vsen - 100mH
321 Maureen Ellsworth Vsen - AV Lycurgus 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
322 Rianna Galiart Vsen - AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
323 Lisanne Schol Vsen - AV Lycurgus Speer
Vsen - Speer
324 Maayke Tjin A-Lim Vsen - NEAV 150m
100mH
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 100mH
325 Corinne Nugter Vsen - AV NOP Discus
326 Laura Boekel Vsen - AV NOVA 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
327 Linda Hurkmans Vsen - AV NOVA Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
328 Manon Kruiver Vsen - AV NOVA 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
329 Eva Tetteroo Vsen - Olympus `70 Hoog
Ver
Vsen - HoogVsen - Ver
330 NIna Franke Vsen - AV Oss `78 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
331 Sephora Bancé Vsen - AV Passaat 4x100m
Zweedse
AV Passaat (3e)
332 Roos Blokhuis Vsen - AV Passaat 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
333 Pricilla Huisman Vsen - AV Passaat 4x100m
Zweedse
AV Passaat (4e)
334 Suzanne Janssens Vsen - AV Passaat 4x100m
Zweedse
AV Passaat (2e)
335 Kirsten Kuntz Vsen - AV Passaat 4x100m
Zweedse
336 Mariska Bun Vsen - AV Phoenix 150m
Vsen - 150...DEF serie
337 Jinke van der Sluis Vsen - AV Phoenix 150m
Ver
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - Ver
338 Annabelle Emmen Vsen - AV Spiridon Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
339 Nele van den Broek Vsen - AV Sprint 150m
100mH
Ver
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 100mHVsen - Ver
340 Nadine Broersen Vsen - AV Sprint 100mH
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - KogelVsen - Ver
341 Marit Dopheide Vsen - AV Sprint 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serie
342 Anouk Vetter Vsen - AV Sprint 100mH
Kogel
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Kogel
343 Laura de Witte Vsen - AV Trias 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serie
344 Lisanne de Witte Vsen - AV Trias 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serie
345 Tinka Broekman Vsen - AV Unitas Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
346 Dominique Esselaar Vsen - AV Unitas Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
347 Britt Ummels Vsen - AV Unitas 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
348 Bo Ummels Vsen - AV Unitas 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
349 Eline Langeveld Vsen - AV Zaanland 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
350 Benthe Konig Vsen - Ciko `66 Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel
351 Eva Hovenkamp Vsen - Climax 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serie
352 Femke Frijters Vsen - DJA 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
353 Iris Pruysen Vsen - HRCL Ver
Vsen - Ver (B)
354 Stella Ku... - HAAS A Vsen - Duitsland 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
355 Danien ten Berge Vsen - SPWS Speer
Vsen - Speer
356 Jonne Dommerholt Vsen - Eindhoven Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
357 Maeve Contion Vsen - Frankrijk 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
358 Lianne Bruins Vsen - GACH Discus
Vsen - Discus
359 Sanne Eekel Vsen - GACH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
360 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
361 Suzanne Libbers Vsen - Groningen 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
362 Lieke Muller Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer
363 Veerle de Vries Vsen - Groningen Speer
Vsen - Speer
364 Carlijn Wagenaar Vsen - Groningen 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
365 Esther Dankwah Vsen - Haag 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
366 Ilse Knijnenburg Vsen - Haag 150m
Vsen - 150...DEF serie
367 Dara Obot Vsen - Haag Discus
Vsen - Discus
368 Britt Roos Vsen - HAC `63 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
369 Yara Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS Ver
Vsen - Ver (B)
370 Arna Gudmundsdottir Vsen - IJsland 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
371 Anita Hinriksdottir Vsen - IJsland 300m
1000m
Vsen - 300m AB serieVsen - 1000m
372 Ilhem Tamrouti Vsen - Isala `96 Speer
Vsen - Speer
373 Roos van Elk Vsen - Leiden 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
374 Chimene F...o Azoungo Vsen - Leiden 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
375 Yasmin Liverpool Vsen - Leiden 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serie
376 Sacha Popping Vsen - Leiden Discus
Vsen - Discus
377 Fleur van der Put Vsen - Leiden Discus
Vsen - Discus
378 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Vsen - Leiden 150m
Vsen - 150...DEF serie
379 Sophie den Ouden Vsen - MPM 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
380 Isis De l... - HAAS B Vsen - Nijmegen 1000m
Vsen - 1000m
381 Jill Emmerzaal Vsen - Nijmegen Discus
Vsen - Discus
382 Alida van Daalen Vsen - PAC Discus
Vsen - Discus
383 Enid Duut Vsen - PAC Discus
Vsen - Discus
384 Nicole Etman Vsen - PAC Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
385 Killiana Heymans Vsen - PAC Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
386 Roos de Klerk Vsen - PAC Speer
Vsen - Speer
387 Bianca Baak Vsen - Phanos 300m
400mH
Vsen - 300m AB serieVsen - 400mH
388 Marlies van Haaren Vsen - Phanos Hoog
Vsen - Hoog
389 Susanne va...er Hoeven Vsen - Phanos Speer
Vsen - Speer
390 Nicky van Leuveren Vsen - Phanos 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serie
391 Rebecca Rijken Vsen - Phanos 150m
300m
400mH
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serieVsen - 400mH
392 Megan de Ruiter Vsen - Phanos 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
393 Chante Samuel Vsen - Phanos 150m
100mH
Ver
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 100mHVsen - Ver
394 Kadene Pet... Vassell Vsen - Phanos 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
395 Gabriëlla...der Wijck Vsen - Phanos 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
396 Tamara Bos Vsen - PH 100mH
Vsen - 100mH
397 Anita Karregat Vsen - PH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
398 Lianne van Krieken Vsen - PH Ver
Vsen - Ver
399 Linda Van Rossum Vsen - PH 150m
Vsen - 150m AB serie
400 Meruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam Ver
Vsen - Ver (B)
401 Maruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
402 Demi van de Sande Vsen - Rotterdam 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300m AB serie
403 Nargélis Statia Vsen - Rotterdam 150m
300m
Vsen - 150m AB serieVsen - 300m AB serie
404 Sanne Verstegen Vsen - Rotterdam 300m
1000m
Vsen - 300m AB serieVsen - 1000m
405 Adrian Vrijenhoek Vsen - Rotterdam Discus
Vsen - Discus
406 Robin Wingbermühle Vsen - Rotterdam Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
407 Lieke Klaver Vsen - SAV 150m
4x100m
Vsen - 150m AB serie NL Junioren Blauw Vrouwen (1e)
408 Michelle Oud Vsen - SAV Speer
Hoog
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Hoog
409 Nadine VIsser Vsen - SAV 100mH
Kogel
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - KogelVsen - Ver
410 Leonie Wierenga Vsen - SAV 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
411 Emma van Arendonk Vsen - Spado Speer
Vsen - Speer
412 Isa Videler Vsen - Spado 300m
Vsen - 300...CDE serie
413 Bernice Meijer Vsen - SV Veendam 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300m AB serie
414 Dominique Veninga Vsen - SV Veendam 150m
300m
Vsen - 150...DEF serieVsen - 300...CDE serie
415 Djanne van Kooten Vsen - VAV Ver
Vsen - Ver
416 Eilidh Doyle Vsen - GBR 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
417 Amber Nuis MPB - De Spartaan 1000m
KIDS
418 Andrea Carenini Msen - GACH HSS
419 Niels Beks Msen - AV Attila 150m
Msen - 150...DEF serie
420 Richard Assendelft Msen - De Spartaan 4x100m
De Spartaan Mannen (3e)
421 Juliette Pluimert Vsen - De Spartaan 4x100m
De Spartaan Vrouwen (1e)
422 Demi van d...ildenberg Vsen - Nederland 4x100m
NL Junioren Blauw Vrouwen (3e)
423 Shaquille Haverkamp Msen - Nederland 4x100m
NL Junioren Rood Mannen (1e)
424 Levi Hazes Msen - Nederland 4x100m
NL Junioren Rood Mannen (4e)
425 Jim van Gorkum Msen - Nederland 4x100m
NL Junioren Blauw Mannen (3e)
426 Sawa Bezelev Msen - Nederland 4x100m
NL Junioren Blauw Mannen (4e)
427 Naresh Kuwas Msen - Nederland 4x100m
NL Neo Rood Mannen (1e)
428 Siem Sikkinga Msen - Nederland 4x100m
NL Neo Rood Mannen (4e)
429 Nick Barendse JPB - ARV Ilion 1000m
KIDS
430 Samuel Okantey Msen - USA HSS
Msen - HSS
431 Danielle Batenburg Vsen - AV Passaat 4x100m
AV Passaat (1e)
432 Wicher Nijkamp Msen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Blauw (1e)
433 Indy Wekker Msen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Blauw (2e)
434 Robin Spoor Msen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Blauw (3e)
435 Sharif Omoyele Msen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Blauw (4e)
436 Jordan Knops Msen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Rood (1e)
437 Bastiaan den Boer Msen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Rood (2e)
438 Ruben de Vries Msen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Rood (3e)
439 Charlie Gorkum Vsen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Dames (1e)
440 Miquella Lobo Vsen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Dames (2e)
441 Suzanne van Eijck Vsen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Dames (3e)
442 Janna Doumpas Vsen - Nederland 4x100m
ATR Dames (4e)
443 Jeffrey Karikari Msen - Nederland 4x100m
Senioren Para-team (3e)
444 Pepijn de Groot Msen - Nederland 4x100m
Senioren Para-team (4e)
445 Yunis Abu... - HAAS A Msen - Haag 1000m
Msen - 100... AB serie