Inschrijvingen Nelli Cooman Games




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam Categorie
1 Danick Hekhuis SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
2 Wesley Kuilder SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
3 Leroy Lasker SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
4 Jurgen Nijenbanning SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
5 Daan Pastoor SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
6 Gijs Timmermans SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
7 Eric Winkelman SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
8 Richard van Holten HAC `63 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
9 Raimond Kreeft HAC `63 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
10 Wijnold Dorgelo Isala `96 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
11 Martijn van Vianen Isala `96 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
12 Nahum Buinsters Spado 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
13 Laurens Dijkhuis SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
14 Sander Dunning SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
15 Joren Heethuis SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
16 Bas Jungman SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
17 Ferdinand Kers SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
18 Peter Kuizenga SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
19 Ernesto van der Laan SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
20 Delano Post SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
21 Tim Riemen SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
22 Guido Stoelwinder SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
23 Jeffrey Veenstra SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
24 Karlijn Dijkgraaf SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
25 Liset Huizing SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
26 Anita Lautenbach SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
27 Marjan Lautenbach SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
28 Simone Jacobs Groningen 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
29 Salima Rozema Groningen 100m
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
30 Ingrid van Holten HAC `63 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
31 Rianne Beesterboer SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
32 Bianca Eising SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
33 Mariska de Jong SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
34 Brigitte v... der Laan SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
35 Demi Majoor SV Veendam 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-V - 100mIPC 20-V - 400mIPC 20-V - HoogIPC 20-V - Ver IPC 20-V
36 Marnix Wilting AC TION Discus
Kogel
Speer
JJC - DiscusJJC - KogelJJC - Speer JJC
37 Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY 1000m
Discus
Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 1000mJJC - DiscusJJC - SpeerJJC - HoogJJC - Ver JJC
38 Ronald Mulder Fivelstreek 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver JJC
39 Rutger Hoekstra Heerenveen 100m
100m_f
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog JJC
40 Sil de Jong Heerenveen 100m
100m_f
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - Ver JJC
41 René Schultinga Heerenveen 1000m
JJC - 1000m JJC
42 Gerbrand Bontekoe AV Impala Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - HoogJJC - Ver JJC
43 Florian Va...er Dussen AV Impala 100m
100m_f
1000m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - 1000mJJC - Ver JJC
44 Piter Nijboer AV Impala Discus
Kogel
Speer
JJC - DiscusJJC - KogelJJC - Speer JJC
45 Bjorn Rinsma AV Impala 100m
100m_f
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - Ver JJC
46 Freek Moll AV Jahn II Speer
JJC - Speer JJC
47 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
Speer
JJC - DiscusJJC - KogelJJC - Speer JJC
48 Bram Voors SPWS 1000m
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 1000mJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog JJC
49 Kosheen Miran Groningen 100m
100m_f
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - KogelJJC - Ver JJC
50 Boas Okken Groningen 100m
100m_f
4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - KogelJJC - HoogJJC - Ver JJC
51 Anton Sarnatskiy Groningen 100m
100m_f
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100m_fJJC - Ver JJC
52 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track 1000m
JJC - 1000m JJC
53 Jelmer Rensing AAC `61 600m
JJD - 600m JJD
54 Sweder Visser AAC `61 600m
JJD - 600m JJD
55 Daan Oosterhuis AC TION 80m
80m_f
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - KogelJJD - HoogJJD - Ver JJD
56 Rik Oosterhuis AC TION Kogel
Hoog
JJD - KogelJJD - Hoog JJD
57 Ramon Aukes AV Aquilo 80m
80m_f
4x80m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - HoogJJD - Ver The fast four (1e)
JJD
58 Luuk Knossen AV Aquilo 600m
4x80m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 600mJJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - HoogJJD - Ver The fast four (2e)
JJD
59 Rinze Kwak AV Aquilo 80m
80m_f
600m
4x80m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 600mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - HoogJJD - Ver The fast four (4e)
JJD
60 Wout Plugge AV Aquilo 80m
600m
4x80m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 600mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - HoogJJD - Ver The fast four (3e)
JJD
61 Wouter Seppenwoolde ATNY 600m
JJD - 600m JJD
62 Maurits Meijerhof Fivelstreek 80m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - Hoog JJD
63 Rick Velkers Heerenveen 80m
80m_f
600m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 600mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver JJD
64 Pjotr ter Doest AV Impala 600m
Discus
Ver
JJD - 600mJJD - DiscusJJD - Ver JJD
65 Marijn Piek AV Impala 80m
80m_f
Discus
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog JJD
66 Mark Scholten AV Impala 80m
80m_f
Discus
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - DiscusJJD - HoogJJD - Ver JJD
67 Stijn Wilting AV Jahn II 80m
80m_f
600m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 600mJJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - SpeerJJD - HoogJJD - Ver JJD
68 Stijn Weekamp SPWS 80m
80m_f
600m
Discus
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80m_fJJD - 600mJJD - DiscusJJD - Ver JJD
69 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen 600m
JJD - 600m JJD
70 Tjeerd de Vries MPM 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver JJD
71 Tim Elferink AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
72 Joel Koning AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
73 Denzel Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
74 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
75 Jiri Heppener HRRR Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
76 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
77 Rienk Loonstra AV Impala Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
78 Ties Beens AV Jahn II Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
79 Joey Koster SPWS Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
80 Arnel Ahmetspahic Groningen Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
81 Lasse Cnubben Groningen Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
82 Cuno Harmes Groningen Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
83 Jeroen Sibeijn Groningen Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
84 Ruben Eefting HAC `63 Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
85 Mike Berends AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
86 Ate Clobus AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
88 Tim Duker AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
89 Aris Remmerde AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
90 Valenciano Roffel AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
91 Julian Wilting AC TION Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
92 Thijs de Boer AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
93 Hidde de Jong AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
94 Dilano Modderman AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
95 Timo Hanekamp De Gemzen Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
96 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
97 Jan Elsinga Heerenveen Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
98 Ilya Nauta Heerenveen Meerkamp
JPA1 - Meerkamp JPA1
99 Darriën Depenbrock AV Jahn II Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
100 Damian van Haasen AV Jahn II Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
101 Léon Wever AV Jahn II Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
102 Niels Wever AV Jahn II Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
103 Twan Vossebelt AV Rijssen Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
104 Kai Gorter Groningen Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
105 Julian Keun Groningen Meerkamp
JPA2 - Meerkamp JPA2
106 Thomas Berends AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
107 Olav Clobus AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
108 Denzel Jone Lunda AV Feniks Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
109 Thygo de Vries Heerenveen Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
110 Simon van den Pol AV PEC 1910 Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
111 Beau van Balen GACH Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
112 Quinn van der Honing Groningen Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
113 Timo Tervoort Groningen Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
114 Teun van der Mey PAC Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
115 Yuri van 't Hoog AAC `61 Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
116 Abel de Jong AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
117 Jesse Leeuwerke AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
118 Remco Loer AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
119 Roan van Loo AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
120 Aaron van Loo AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
121 Collin Streunding AV Aquilo Meerkamp
JPB - Meerkamp JPB
122 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
123 Yoah Kirindongo Heerenveen Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
124 Liam de Lang Heerenveen Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
125 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
126 Jari Heppener HRRR Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
127 Delano van Zandvoort AV Lionitas Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
128 Jayden van Zandvoort AV Lionitas Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
129 Jasper Drenth ChiTA Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
130 Brian Kuper ChiTA Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
131 Jesse Pors ChiTA Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
132 Melle De Jong SPWS Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
133 Teun Lubberman SPWS Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
134 Thijmen Misker SPWS Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
135 Matthijs Veldthuis SPWS Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
136 Thorsten Zuidema SPWS Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
137 Thijmen Lub Groningen Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
138 Reinier Sibeijn Groningen Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
139 Kian Sportel Groningen Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
140 Niels Eefting HAC `63 Meerkamp
JPC - Meerkamp JPC
142 Marc Smeenge ZOEV 60m
100m
200m
JRJ - 60mJRJ - 100mJRJ - 200m JRJ
143 Keano Venema ZOEV 60m
JRJ - 60m JRJ
144 Sjoerd Haddering STDK 60m
100m
200m
MRS - 60mMRS - 100mMRS - 200m MRS
145 Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 80m
Speer
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog MJC
146 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 600m
4x80m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
MJC - 600mMJC - DiscusMJC - KogelMJC - Speer MJC
147 Wies Kesting AAC `61 80m
80m_f
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_f MJC
148 Amber Slomp AAC `61 600m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 600mMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel MJC
149 Lianne Vroom AAC `61 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver MJC
150 Britt Weerman AAC `61 80m
80m_f
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - KogelMJC - Ver MJC
151 Sarah van Boven AV Aquilo 4x80m
The Aquiloqueens (1e)
MJC
152 Xane Greven AV Aquilo 4x80m
The Aquiloqueens (3e)
MJC
153 Loes Lange AV Aquilo 80m
600m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 600m Abaphumeleleyos (3e)
MJC
154 Iris Martena AV Aquilo 4x80m
The Aquiloqueens (2e)
MJC
155 Zanele Vriezekolk AV Aquilo 80m
600m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 600m The Aquiloqueens (4e)
MJC
156 Evelien va...Houweling De Gemzen 80m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver MJC
157 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 80m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver MJC
158 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver MJC
159 Tanisha Brigitha AV Impala 80m
80m_f
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - Kogel Impala (4e)
MJC
160 Yassine Bulthuis AV Impala 80m
80m_f
4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - HoogMJC - Ver Impala (1e)
MJC
161 Hester Vlasblom AV Impala 80m
4x80m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - DiscusMJC - KogelMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver Impala (2e)
MJC
162 Fiona de Vries AV Impala Discus
Hoog
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - HoogMJC - Ver MJC
163 Emma van Wieren AV Impala 4x80m
Speer
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - Ver Impala (3e)
MJC
164 Sabrina Kim Cruden AV Lionitas 80m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog MJC
165 Carmen de Wolff AV Lionitas 80m
Speer
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog MJC
166 Anouk Schoop AV NOP 80m
80m_f
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - KogelMJC - Ver MJC
167 Sarah van Beilen AV PEC 1910 600m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 600mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver MJC
168 Marleen Suelmann SPWS 80m
80m_f
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - HoogMJC - Ver MJC
169 Melissa U...jk Winkel SPWS 600m
MJC - 600m MJC
170 Josefien Harmsen Groningen 80m
600m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 600mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver MJC
171 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 80m
80m_f
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_f Flying Girls (1e)
MJC
172 Isabeau Leegwater Groningen 600m
Discus
Speer
Hoog
MJC - 600mMJC - DiscusMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog MJC
173 Sara Mina Saberi Groningen 600m
MJC - 600m MJC
174 Selma Spikman Groningen 600m
MJC - 600m MJC
175 Danara Stoppels Groningen 80m
80m_f
Discus
Kogel
Speer
MJC - 80mMJC - 80m_fMJC - DiscusMJC - KogelMJC - Speer MJC
176 Carmen Uildriks Groningen Speer
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - Ver MJC
177 Nicky Evers SV Veendam 80m
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - SpeerMJC - HoogMJC - Ver MJC
178 Lotte Schutten SV Veendam 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver MJC
179 Linde van Dijken VAV Kogel
Speer
MJC - KogelMJC - Speer MJC
180 Amke Geiken ZOEV Discus
MJC - Discus MJC
181 Simone Knossen ZOEV 80m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 600mMJC - DiscusMJC - KogelMJC - SpeerMJC - HoogMJC - Ver MJC
182 Tharissa Palma AAC 60m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
183 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 60m
60m_f
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog MJD
184 Djamilah Spijker AAC `61 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog MJD
185 Indy de Blaauw AV Aquilo 600m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 600mMJD - Hoog Abaphumeleleyos (2e)
MJD
186 Roos Koetje AV Aquilo Discus
Kogel
Speer
MJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Speer MJD
187 Ingrid Koster AV Aquilo 60m
600m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 600m Abaphumeleleyos (4e)
MJD
188 Carlijn Loer AV Aquilo 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Abaphumeleleyos (1e)
MJD
189 Isabel van Houweling De Gemzen 4x60m
Discus
Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - SpeerMJD - HoogMJD - Ver Gemzen Girls (1e)
MJD
190 Elisa Nap De Gemzen 60m
4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver Gemzen Girls (2e)
MJD
191 Nathalie v...igt Thans De Gemzen 60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog MJD
192 Sanne Tessemaker De Gemzen 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
193 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen 60m
4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver Gemzen Girls (4e)
MJD
194 Silke Wijnstok De Gemzen 4x60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - SpeerMJD - Ver Gemzen Girls (3e)
MJD
195 Jildou Binnema Heerenveen 600m
Kogel
Speer
MJD - 600mMJD - KogelMJD - Speer MJD
196 Lisanne de Haan Heerenveen 60m
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog MJD
197 Nanou Hofmann Heerenveen 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
198 Leah Jellema Heerenveen 60m
600m
MJD - 60mMJD - 600m MJD
199 Fera Fieke de Vries Heerenveen 600m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 600mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver MJD
200 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen 600m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 600mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
201 Amarins Loonstra AV Impala 600m
Kogel
MJD - 600mMJD - Kogel MJD
202 Julia Rinsma AV Impala 60m
MJD - 60m MJD
203 Karin Vlasblom AV Impala 60m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver MJD
204 Brecht van der Vliet AV Impala 60m
60m_f
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel MJD
205 Inge-Esmee Drent AV Jahn II 60m
Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
206 Hannah Moll AV Jahn II 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
207 Annabel Paul AV Jahn II 60m
60m_f
600m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - Kogel MJD
208 Anna-Romee...der Spoel AV Jahn II 60m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
209 Kyra de Jong AV Lionitas 600m
Ver
MJD - 600mMJD - Ver MJD
210 Jannah Leeuwangh AV Lionitas 60m
600m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - Ver MJD
211 Jente Leeuwangh AV Lionitas 60m
60m_f
600m
4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
212 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 60m
60m_f
600m
4x60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
213 Silke Ketting AV Rijssen 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
214 Lotte Nijkamp AV Rijssen Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel MJD
215 Naomi Wessels AV Rijssen Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel MJD
216 Marlin Benjamins SPWS 60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog MJD
217 Sofie Dubbelboer SPWS 60m
Discus
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - DiscusMJD - Speer MJD
218 Tess Gerdes SPWS 60m
600m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel MJD
219 Isis Hozee SPWS 60m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Speer
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Speer MJD
220 Esmee de Vries SPWS 600m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 600mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver MJD
221 Esmee Douma Groningen Kogel
MJD - Kogel MJD
222 Danique Huisjes Groningen 60m
60m_f
4x60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - KogelMJD - Ver Flying Girls (2e)
MJD
223 Noortje Huitema Groningen 60m
60m_f
600m
4x60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - 600mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver Flying Girls (4e)
MJD
224 Noortje Knoll Groningen 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
225 Renske Lolkema Groningen 60m
600m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 600mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver MJD
226 Eva Martens Groningen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Hoog
MJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - SpeerMJD - Hoog MJD
227 Tiba Miran Groningen 600m
4x60m
MJD - 600m Flying Girls (3e)
MJD
228 Nikita Nie Groningen 60m
4x60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
229 Jorien Spikman Groningen 600m
MJD - 600m MJD
230 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 60m
60m_f
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60m_fMJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog MJD
231 Eefke Plugge AV Aquilo Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
232 Sanne Pultrum Heerenveen Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
233 Linda de Vries AV Impala Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
234 Lyanne Spijkman SPWS Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
235 Sabine Struik SPWS Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
236 Roos Voors SPWS Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
237 Britte Zuidema SPWS Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
238 Sterre Kievit Groningen Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
239 Lisanne Lub Groningen Meerkamp
MPA1 - Meerkamp MPA1
240 Celine Dijkstra AAC `61 Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
241 Nina van Halen AAC `61 Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
242 Sam Venema AAC `61 Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
243 Nina van Beers AV Aquilo Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
244 Merel Beekman De Gemzen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
245 Bente Hanekamp De Gemzen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
246 Renske Hanekamp De Gemzen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
247 Francine v...der Stoop De Gemzen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
248 Marit Janszen Fivelstreek Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
249 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
250 Kyla Koops Heerenveen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
251 Malin Schouten AV Hera Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
252 Sophie Le Blansch Hollandia Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
253 Yara de Boer HRRR Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
254 Lana Broers AV Hylas Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
255 Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
256 Carleen Trip AV Jahn II Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
257 Helen de Vries AV Jahn II Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
258 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
259 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
260 Maud Van Bentem AV NOP Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
261 Lisa Komduur SPWS Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
262 Sascha Keukenkamp Groningen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
263 Lise Luursema Groningen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
264 Nina Thomas Groningen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
265 Marije Wekema Groningen Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
266 Hanna van der Mey PAC Meerkamp
MPA2 - Meerkamp MPA2
267 Eva-Sofie Elferink AAC `61 Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
268 Jinte Engberts AAC `61 Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
269 Inez Spijker AAC `61 Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
270 Elke de Jong AV Aquilo Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
271 Nynke Kwak AV Aquilo Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
272 Inke Meijer AV Aquilo Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
273 Noa de Boer HRRR Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
274 Jara Heppener HRRR Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
275 Suzanne de Jong AV Jahn II Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
276 Jinte van der Aa SPWS Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
277 Mila Aukema Groningen Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
278 Eliza Huizinga Groningen Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
279 Inez Keun Groningen Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
280 Fieke Sportel Groningen Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
281 Leya Topelen Groningen Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
282 Eline Urban Groningen Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
283 Ninthe Oosterveld SV Veendam Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
284 Jolijn de Vries SV Veendam Meerkamp
MPB - Meerkamp MPB
285 Yara Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
286 Lynn Westerkamp AAC `61 Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
287 Lotte Kwak AV Aquilo Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
288 Lotte Smith AV Aquilo Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
289 Elise Hesling Fivelstreek Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
290 Marijke Veen Fivelstreek Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
291 Lois E Richardson Heerenveen Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
292 Emma Le Blansch Hollandia Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
293 Isa Vossebelt AV Rijssen Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
294 Deborah Wessels AV Rijssen Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
295 Hester Bruins ChiTA Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
296 Zonne Hozee SPWS Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
297 Nienke Veldthuis SPWS Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
298 Puck Voors SPWS Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
299 Anouk Huisman Groningen Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
300 Cynthia Urban Groningen Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
301 Sophie de Haas SAV Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
302 Leila Smits SV Noordkop Meerkamp
MPC - Meerkamp MPC
303 Julliete v...wershaven ZOEV 60m
100m
MRJ - 60mMRJ - 100m MRJ
305 Robert van Burik SPWS 100m
400m
Hoog
Ver
IPC 20-M - 100mIPC 20-M - 400mIPC 20-M - HoogIPC 20-M - Ver IPC 20-M
306 Mare Hamming ZOEV 100m
MRJ - 100m MRJ