Inschrijvingen Throwy Animal Games




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Owen Smidt JJB - AAC `61 Discus
Discus wer...n/jongens
2 Lilian van Klinken MJB - AAC `61 Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus wer...n/meisjesKogelstoten groep 2Speerwerpen
3 Rozemarie Fokkema MJB - AAC `61 Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus wer...n/meisjesKogelstoten groep 2Speerwerpen
4 Astrid Jonkers Vsen - AAC `61 Discus
Discus wer...n/meisjes
5 Ruben Smink JJA - AC TION Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
6 Floris Smink JJB - AC TION Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
7 Martin albert Regtop M65 - AC TION Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus wer...n/jongensKogelstoten groep 1Kogelslingeren
8 Niels Schager M45 - AV 1923 Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus wer...n/jongensKogelstoten groep 1KogelslingerenSpeerwerpen
9 Diede van der Meer MJB - Flevo Delta Discus
Speer
Discus wer...n/meisjesSpeerwerpen
10 Markus Meekma Msen - AV Impala Discus
Kogel
Discus wer...n/jongensKogelstoten groep 1
11 Marlou Hospes Vsen - AV Impala Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
12 Hans Koops Msen - AV Jahn II Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Discus wer...n/jongensKogelstoten groep 1KogelslingerenSpeerwerpen
13 Martin Meijer Msen - AV Jahn II Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus wer...n/jongensKogelstoten groep 1Speerwerpen
14 Emma Boeve Vsen - AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
16 Hans Spitzen M60 - Start `78 Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus wer...n/jongensKogelstoten groep 1Speerwerpen
17 Hans Hes M70 - Start `78 Discus
Kogel
Discus wer...n/jongensKogelstoten groep 1
18 Vincent Heeres M35 - SPWS Speer
Speerwerpen
19 Mart ten Berge Msen - SPWS Speer
Speerwerpen
20 Martin Lunenborg Msen - SPWS Kogel
Kogelstoten groep 1
21 Danien ten Berge Vsen - SPWS Speer
Speerwerpen
22 Bouwe van Leeuwen JJB - Groningen Discus
Speer
Discus wer...n/jongensSpeerwerpen
23 Martijn Douwes JJB - Groningen Speer
Speerwerpen
25 Onno Heerlien M50 - Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
26 Hanneke R...ers-Vasse V45 - Groningen Kogel
Kogelstoten groep 2
27 Anneloes Wonink MJA - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Discus wer...n/meisjesKogelstoten groep 2
28 Jorinde van Klinken MJA - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus wer...n/meisjesKogelstoten groep 2Kogelslingeren
29 Danara Dew... Stoppels MJB - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus wer...n/meisjesKogelstoten groep 2Speerwerpen
30 Isabeau Leegwater MJB - Groningen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus wer...n/meisjesKogelstoten groep 2Speerwerpen
31 Thomas Zaw Msen - Groningen Discus
Discus wer...n/jongens
32 Eva Reinders Vsen - Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelslingeren
33 Lieke Muller Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten groep 2Speerwerpen
34 Veerle De Vries Vsen - Groningen Speer
Speerwerpen
35 Mathilde Spitzen Vsen - VTLS Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Discus wer...n/meisjesKogelstoten groep 2Kogelslingeren
36 Shaquille ...manuelson JJB - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus wer...n/jongensKogelstoten groep 1
37 Chantal Elzinga Vsen - SV Veendam Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discus wer...n/meisjesKogelstoten groep 2Speerwerpen